Bus Times

876 - Blossomfield - South Yardley

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

South Yardley - Blossomfield

Deritend, after Adderley St 07:36
Bordesley Rail Station (E-bound) 07:36
Bordesley Circus (after) 07:37
Bordesley, adj Greenway St 07:38
Bordesley, adj Green Lane 07:39
Small Heath, adj Watts Rd 07:39
Small Heath, nr Golden Hillock Rd 07:40
Small Heath, adj Charles Rd 07:41
Small Heath, adj St Oswalds Rd 07:41
Small Heath, opp Tennyson Rd 07:42
Small Heath, adj St Benedicts Rd 07:43
Hay Mills, opp Asda 07:43
Hay Mills, opp Heybarnes Circus 07:44
Hay Mills, opp Kings Rd 07:44
Hay Mills, adj Deakins Rd 07:45
Hay Mills, adj Gladys Rd 07:46
Swan Centre Yardley, adj Kathleen Rd 07:47
Swan Centre Yardley, adj Howard Rd 07:47
Swan Centre Yardley, before Swan Island 07:48
S Yardley, adj Swan Island 07:49
S Yardley, opp Clay Lane 07:49
Yardley, opp Steyning Rd 07:50
Lyndon End, opp Gilbertstone Avenue 07:51
Lyndon End, adj Brays Rd 07:52
Lyndon End, adj Keswick Rd 07:53
Lyndon End, opp Lyndon Rd 07:54
Hobs Moat, after Old Lode Lane 07:56
Hobs Moat, adj Valley Rd 07:57
Hobs Moat, adj Hatchford Brook 07:59
Hobs Moat, opp Windsor Drive 08:00
Hobs Moat, adj Frankton Close 08:01
Hobs Moat, adj Old Lode Lane 08:02
Hobs Moat Dovehouse Lane 08:05
Lode Heath, opp Henley Crescent 08:06
Lode Heath, adj Rowood Drive 08:08
Lode Heath School (opp) 08:09
Lode Heath, adj Grove Rd 08:11
Solihull Hospital (Stop SJ) 08:13
Solihull Swimming Baths (adj) 08:16
Blossomfield, adj Solihull College 08:18
Blossomfield, adj Alderbrook School 08:20
Blossomfield, adj Dingle Lane 08:21
Blossomfield Schools (adj) 08:23
Blossomfield, adj St Peters School 08:30

Blossomfield - South Yardley

More information

National Express West Midlands