Bus Times

88 - Altrincham - Wilmslow - Knutsford - Macclesfield

A bus service operated by D & G Coach & Bus

Macclesfield - Knutsford - Wilmslow - Altrincham

Macclesfield Bus Station (Bay 7) 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Macclesfield, opp The Towers 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Macclesfield, opp Tesco 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Macclesfield King Edward Street (cnr) 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Macclesfield, opp St Alban's Church 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Macclesfield Great Queen Street (SW-bound) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Macclesfield, nr Prestbury Road 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Macclesfield, o/s General Hospital 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Macclesfield, opp The Whitfields 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Upton Priory Pavilion Way (cnr) 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Upton Priory, opp Home Farm Avenue 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Broken Cross, opp Fallibroome Close 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Broken Cross, o/s Shops 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Broken Cross, o/s Gorseyknoll 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Henbury, o/s Cock Inn PH 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Henbury, opp Church Lane 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Henbury, o/s Blacksmith's Arms PH 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Henbury, opp Rough Heys Lane 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Henbury, opp Whirley Lane 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Henbury, opp Birtles Lane 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Monks Heath Motors Ltd (opp) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Astle, opp Stubby Lane 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Chelford, opp The Ivy House 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Chelford Shell Garage (cnr) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Chelford, opp Dixon Drive 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Peover Heath, opp The Dog Inn 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Over Peover, opp Ye Olde Parkgate Inn 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Over Peover, o/s Whipping Stocks Inn 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Toft, opp Fingerpost Farm 13:19
Bexton, opp Highland Way 13:22
Bexton, opp Valley Way 13:22
Ollerton Seven Sisters Lane (cnr) 09:21 11:21 15:21 17:21
Ollerton Manor Lane (cnr) 09:22 11:22 15:22 17:22
Knutsford, opp Carrwood 09:24 11:24 15:24 17:24
Knutsford, o/s Legh Arms PH 09:25 11:25 15:25 17:25
Knutsford, opp Grove Park 13:25
Knutsford, opp Aldi 09:25 11:25 15:25 17:25
Knutsford, opp Railway Station 09:26 11:26 15:26 17:26
Knutsford St John's Avenue (cnr) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Knutsford Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:30 08:30 09:27 10:30 11:27 12:30 13:27 14:30 15:27 16:30 17:27
Knutsford Church Hill (cnr) 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Knutsford, nr Railway Station 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Knutsford Sandiway (cnr) 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Knutsford Beech Drive (cnr) 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Knutsford, opp Manor Park School 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Knutsford Lowe Drive (cnr) 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Shaw Heath Autumn Avenue (cnr) 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Shaw Heath, nr St Johns Wood School 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Shaw Heath, o/s Falcon Bearer PH 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Shaw Heath, nr Council Depot 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Mobberley, opp Ryecroft Lane 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Mobberley Broadoak Lane (cnr) 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Mobberley, opp Bucklow Avenue 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Mobberley, nr Victory Hall 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Knolls Green, opp Woodside Nursery 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Knolls Green, o/s Bird in Hand 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Knolls Green Clay Lane (cnr) 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Lindow End Farm (opp) 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Lindow End, o/s Prospect House Hotel 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Chorley Beswicks Lane (cnr) 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Chorley, opp Carr Lane 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Chorley Upcast Lane (cnr) 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Davenport Green Brook Lane Corner (N-bound) 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Davenport Green, opp Shops 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Davenport Green Cumber Lane (cnr) 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Wilmslow, opp Cumber Drive 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Wilmslow, nr Cumber Lane 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Wilmslow, opp Riflemans Arms PH 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Wilmslow, opp Eden Close 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Wilmslow, o/s Shops 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Wilmslow, opp Birch Avenue 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Wilmslow, opp Health Centre 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Wilmslow, o/s Stuart House 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Wilmslow, o/s Railway Station 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Wilmslow Bank Square (Stand B) 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:29 21:29
Wilmslow, nr Alderley Road 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:29 21:29
Wilmslow, nr Fire Station 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:30 21:30
Wilmslow, opp Park Road 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:30 21:30
Wilmslow Buckingham Road (cnr) 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:31 21:31
Pownall Park, opp Gorsey Road 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:32 21:32
Pownall Park Sandy Lane (cnr) 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:33 21:33
Morley Green, o/s Moss View 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Morley Green, opp Congregational Church 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Morley, opp Cranlea 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Morley, by Dooley's Lane 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Wilmslow, opp Moat House 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:37 21:37
Manchester Airport, nr Mill Ln 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:40 21:40
Manchester Airport, opp Sunbank Ln 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:42 21:42
Warburton Green, nr High Elm Road 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:45 21:45
Hale Barns, opp Rydal Drive 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:46 21:46
Hale Barns, o/s All Saints Church 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:46 21:46
Hale Barns, o/s St Ambrose 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:47 21:47
Hale Barns, nr Broadway 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:48 21:48
Hale, opp Delahays Road 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:49 21:49
Hale, opp Westminster Road 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:50 21:50
Hale, o/s Cemetery 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:50 21:50
Hale, opp Graysands Road 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:51 21:51
Hale, nr Broomfield Lane 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:51 21:51
Hale, opp Broom Road 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:52 21:52
Altrincham, o/s Baptist Church 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:53 21:53
Altrincham, opp Peter Street 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:53 21:53
Altrincham, nr The Downs 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:54 21:54
Altrincham Interchange (Stand C) 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:55 21:55
Journey provided on behalf of Cheshire East Council.
Journey part supported by TfGM.

Altrincham - Wilmslow - Knutsford - Macclesfield

Altrincham Interchange (Stand C) 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:00 21:00 23:00
Altrincham, o/s Fairbank House 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 19:01 21:01 23:01
Altrincham, at Railway Bridge 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:01 21:01 23:01
Hale, nr Beech Rd 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:02 21:02 23:02
Hale, nr Queens Road 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:03 21:03 23:03
Hale, nr Graysands Road 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:03 21:03 23:03
Hale, opp Cemetery 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:04 21:04 23:04
Hale, nr Grange Avenue 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:05 21:05 23:05
Hale, nr Delahays Road 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:05 21:05 23:05
Hale Barns, nr Carlton Road 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:06 21:06 23:06
Hale Barns, opp St Ambrose 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:07 21:07 23:07
Hale Barns, opp All Saints Church 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:07 21:07 23:07
Hale Barns, nr Rydal Drive 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:09 21:09 23:09
Warburton Green, nr Brooks Drive 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:09 21:09 23:09
Manchester Airport, nr Sunbank Ln 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:12 21:12 23:12
Manchester Airport, opp Mill Ln 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:14 21:14 23:14
Wilmslow, nr Moat House 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:17 21:17 23:17
Morley, nr Dooley's Lane 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Morley, o/s Cranlea 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Morley Green, o/s Congregational Church 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Morley Green, opp Moss View 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Morley Green, nr Water Lane 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Pownall Park, opp Sandy Lane 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:21 21:21 23:21
Pownall Park Gorsey Road (cnr) 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:22 21:22 23:22
Wilmslow Park Road (cnr) 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:23 21:23 23:23
Wilmslow Alderley Road (cnr) 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:24 21:24 23:24
Wilmslow Bank Square (Stand A) 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:25 21:25 23:25
Wilmslow, o/s Railway Station 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Wilmslow, o/s The Coach & Four 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Wilmslow, opp Cheshire East Offices 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Wilmslow Birch Avenue (cnr) 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Wilmslow, opp Shops 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Wilmslow Eden Close (cnr) 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Wilmslow, o/s Riflemans Arms PH 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Wilmslow, by Cumber Lane 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Wilmslow Cumber Drive (cnr) 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Davenport Green, opp Cumber Lane 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Davenport Green Knutsford Road (cnr) 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Davenport Green Brook Lane Corner (S-bound) 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Chorley, opp Upcast Lane 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Chorley Carr Lane (cnr) 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Chorley, opp Beswicks Lane 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Lindow End Foden Lane (cnr) 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Lindow End Farm (o/s) 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Knolls Green, opp Clay Lane 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Knolls Green, opp Bird in Hand 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Knolls Green, o/s Woodside Nursery 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Mobberley, opp Victory Hall 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Mobberley, nr Bucklow Avenue 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Mobberley, nr Broadoak Lane 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Mobberley Ryecroft Lane (cnr) 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Shaw Heath, o/s Council Depot 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Shaw Heath, opp Falcon Bearer PH 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Shaw Heath, opp St Johns Wood School 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Knutsford, nr Lowe Drive 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Knutsford, o/s Manor Park School 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Knutsford, opp Beech Drive 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Knutsford The Shambles (cnr) 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Knutsford, opp Aldi 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Knutsford, opp Railway Station 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Knutsford St John's Avenue (cnr) 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Knutsford Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:58 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Knutsford Church Hill (cnr) 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Knutsford, nr Grove Park 09:58
Knutsford, nr Railway Station 07:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Bexton Valley Way (cnr) 10:00
Knutsford, nr Legh Arms PH 07:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Bexton Highland Way (cnr) 10:01
Knutsford Carrwood (cnr) 08:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Toft, o/s Fingerpost Farm 10:04
Ollerton, opp Seven Sisters Lane 08:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Over Peover, opp Whipping Stocks Inn 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Over Peover Grotto Lane (cnr) 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Over Peover, o/s Ye Olde Parkgate Inn 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Peover Heath, o/s The Dog Inn 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Chelford Dixon Drive (cnr) 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Chelford, nr Shell Garage 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Chelford, o/s The Ivy House 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Astle Stubby Lane (cnr) 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Monks Heath Crossroads (E-bound) 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Henbury Birtles Lane (cnr) 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Henbury Whirley Lane (cnr) 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Henbury Rough Heys Lane (cnr) 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Henbury, opp Blacksmith's Arms PH 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Henbury Church Lane (cnr) 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Henbury, opp Cock Inn PH 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Broken Cross, opp Gorseyknoll 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Broken Cross Fallibroome Road (cnr) 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Broken Cross, by Shops 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Broken Cross Fallibroome Close (cnr) 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Upton Priory Home Farm Avenue (cnr) 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Upton Priory, opp Pavilion Way 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Macclesfield The Whitfields (cnr) 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Macclesfield General Hospital (E-bound) 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Macclesfield Prestbury Road (cnr) 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Macclesfield, opp Langford Street 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Macclesfield Bridge Street (cnr) 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Macclesfield, nr Tesco 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Macclesfield, opp Lord Street Alighting Only 08:37s 10:37s 12:37s 14:37s 16:37s
Macclesfield Railway Station (Stop A) 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Macclesfield Bus Station (Bay 7) 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Journey provided on behalf of Cheshire East Council. Journey provided on behalf of Cheshire East Council.
Journey part supported by Cheshire East Council.
Journey part supported by TfGM.

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information