bustimes.org

88 - Rosyth - Inverkeithing

A bus service operated by Bay Travel

Inbound

Inverkeithing, adj Forth View 09:53 then hourly until 13:53 14:53
Inverkeithing Whinnyhill Crescent (adj 30) 08:55 09:55 13:55 14:55
Inverkeithing, opp Forth View 08:56 09:56 13:56 14:56
Inverkeithing, opp Deas Road 08:59 09:59 13:59 14:59
Inverkeithing Struan Drive (adj 58) 09:02 10:02 14:02 15:02
Inverkeithing, adj Deas Road 09:03 10:03 14:03 15:03
Inverkeithing Hillfield Crescent (opp 56) 09:04 10:04 14:04 15:04
Inverkeithing, adj Hillfield Road 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:05
Inverkeithing, adj Roods Road 09:07 10:07 14:07 15:07
Inverkeithing Square (NE-bound) 09:08 10:08 14:08 15:08
Inverkeithing, adj King Street Car Park 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:09
Inverkeithing, adj Morris Court 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:11
Inverkeithing Barr Crescent (o/s 2) 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:11
Inverkeithing, opp Cochrane Avenue 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:11
Inverkeithing, opp Fordell Way 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:12
Inverkeithing, opp Concorde Way 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:12
Inverkeithing, adj Fraser Avenue 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:12
Inverkeithing Spittalfield Road (adj 22) 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:13
Inverkeithing Spittalfield Cres (opp 64) 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:14
Inverkeithing Spittalfield Road (adj 21) 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:14
Inverkeithing, at Railway Station Turning Circle 06:49 07:09 07:29 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:17 16:49 17:09 17:29
Inverkeithing, adj Boreland Road 06:49 07:09 07:29 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:17 16:49 17:09 17:29
Inverkeithing, adj Civic Centre 06:51 07:11 07:31 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:19 16:27 16:51 17:11 17:31
Inverkeithing Hope Street (opp 65) 06:51 07:11 07:31 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:19 16:27 16:51 17:11 17:31
Inverkeithing, adj Glebe Park 06:52 07:12 07:32 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:20 16:28 16:52 17:12 17:32
Inverkeithing, adj Ferryhills Road 06:53 07:13 07:33 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:20 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:33
Ferrytoll Park & Ride (Stance 3) 06:55 07:15 07:35 09:22 10:22 14:22 15:22 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:35
Rosyth, opp Grampian Road 09:25 10:25 14:25 16:33
Rosyth Dockyard Roundabout (S-bound) 06:57 07:17 07:37 09:27 10:27 14:27 16:34 16:57 17:17 17:37
Rosyth, adj Europarc 06:58 07:18 07:38 09:28 10:28 14:28 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:38

Outbound

Inverkeithing Whinnyhill Crescent (adj 30) 08:55 then hourly until then every 20 minutes until
Inverkeithing, opp Forth View 08:56
Inverkeithing, opp Deas Road 08:59
Inverkeithing Struan Drive (adj 58) 09:02
Inverkeithing, adj Deas Road 09:03
Inverkeithing Hillfield Crescent (opp 56) 09:04
Rosyth, opp Europarc 06:58 07:18 09:28 13:28 16:38 17:38
Rosyth Dockyard Roundabout (N-bound) 06:58 07:18 09:28 13:28 16:38 17:38
Rosyth, adj Grampian Road 07:00 07:20 09:30 13:30 16:40 17:40
Ferrytoll Park & Ride (Stance 3) 07:04 07:24 09:34 13:34 16:44 17:44
Inverkeithing, opp Ferryhills Road 07:04 07:24 09:34 13:34 16:44 17:44
Inverkeithing, adj Cemetery Access 07:05 07:25 09:35 13:35 16:45 17:45
Inverkeithing Hope Street (Adj 25) 07:06 07:26 09:36 13:36 16:46 17:46
Inverkeithing Square (NE-bound) 07:07 07:27 09:37 13:37 16:47 17:47
Inverkeithing, opp Boreland Road 07:08 07:28 09:38 13:38 16:48 17:48
Inverkeithing, at Railway Station Turning Circle 07:09 07:29 09:39 13:39 16:49 17:49
Inverkeithing, adj Boreland Road 09:39 13:39
Inverkeithing, adj King Street Car Park 09:41 13:41
Inverkeithing, adj Morris Court 09:43 13:43
Inverkeithing Barr Crescent (o/s 2) 09:43 13:43
Inverkeithing, opp Cochrane Avenue 09:43 13:43
Inverkeithing, opp Fordell Way 09:44 13:44
Inverkeithing, opp Concorde Way 09:44 13:44
Inverkeithing, adj Fraser Avenue 09:44 13:44
Inverkeithing Spittalfield Road (adj 22) 09:45 13:45
Inverkeithing Spittalfield Cres (opp 64) 09:46 13:46
Inverkeithing Spittalfield Road (adj 21) 09:46 13:46
Inverkeithing, adj Boreland Road 09:49 13:49
Inverkeithing, opp Back O' Yards 09:51 13:51 16:11
Inverkeithing, adj Manse Road 09:52 13:52 16:12
Inverkeithing, adj Forth View 09:53 13:53 16:13
Inverkeithing Whinnyhill Crescent (adj 30) 09:55 13:55 16:15
Inverkeithing, opp Forth View 09:56 13:56 16:16
Inverkeithing, opp Deas Road 09:59 13:59 16:19
Inverkeithing Struan Drive (adj 58) 10:02 14:02 16:22
Inverkeithing, adj Deas Road 10:03 14:03 16:23
Inverkeithing Hillfield Crescent (opp 56) 10:04 14:04 16:24

More information

Bay Travel