bustimes.org

88 - Whitfield - Broughty Ferry circular

A bus service operated by Moffat + Williamson

Whitfield, nr Drumgeith Road 09:10 then hourly until 14:10 15:05
Whitfield, at Spartleton Place 09:11 14:11 15:06
Whitfield, at Myrtlehall Gardens 09:11 14:11 15:06
Whitfield, nr Berwick Drive 09:12 14:12 15:07
Whitfield, at Aberlady Crescent 09:13 14:13 15:08
Whitfield, at Haddington Avenue 09:13 14:13 15:08
Whitfield, opp The Elms 09:13 14:13 15:08
Whitfield, opp Carberry Crescent 09:14 14:14 15:09
Whitfield, opp The Willows 09:14 14:14 15:09
Whitfield, at Ormiston Crescent 09:14 14:14 15:09
Fintry, opp Findowrie Street 09:15 14:15 15:10
Whitfield, nr Lothian Crescent 09:16 14:16 15:11
Whitfield, at Library 09:17 14:17 15:12
Whitfield Loan (at) 09:17 14:17 15:12
Whitfield, opp Drumgeith Park 09:18 14:18 15:12
Pitkerro, nr Balunie Drive 09:18 14:18 15:13
Douglas Road (nr) 09:19 14:19
Douglas, nr Ballindean Road 09:20 14:20
Douglas, at Ballater Place 09:21 14:21
Douglas, nr Baluniefield Road 09:22 14:22
Douglas, nr Balunie Place 09:22 14:22
Douglas, nr Balunie Terrace 09:23 14:23
Douglas, at Baldovie Road 09:23 14:23
Douglas, at Sainsburys 09:25 14:25
Balgillo, at Aberfoyle Gardens 09:30 14:30
Balgillo, at Forthill Road 09:31 14:31
Balgillo, at Ballinard Road 09:31 14:31
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Victoria Road 09:33 14:33
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Grove Road 09:34 14:34
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Ellieslea Road 09:35 14:35
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Fairfield Road 09:37 14:37
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, opp Ogilvie Court 09:38 14:38
Broughty Ferry, at YMCA 09:42 14:42
Broughty Ferry, at Tesco Express 09:43 14:43
Broughty Ferry, at Peking Garden 09:44 14:44
Broughty Ferry, opp Fort Hotel 09:45 14:45
Broughty Ferry, at Markies 09:46 14:46
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Ogilvie Court 09:50 14:50
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, opp Fairfield Road 09:50 14:50
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Dunnotar Place 09:52 14:52
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, opp Ellieslea Road 09:52 14:52
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Grove Road 09:53 14:53
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Victoria Road 09:53 14:53
Balgillo, at Arbroath Road 09:55 14:55
Douglas, at Sainsburys 10:00 15:00
Douglas, opp Sainsburys 10:02 15:02
Douglas, at Balunie Drive 10:03 15:03
Whitfield, nr Drumgeith Road 10:05 15:05

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Moffat + Williamson