bustimes.org

88A - Lakeside - Stifford Clays - Socketts Heath

A bus service operated by Ensignbus

Socketts Heath - Stifford Clays - Lakeside

Socketts Heath The Oak (E-bound) 09:02 10:02 11:12 14:18
Socketts Heath Leisure Centre (N-bound) 09:03 10:03 11:13 14:19 15:30
Socketts Heath Library (N-bound) 09:04 10:04 11:14 14:20 15:31
Stifford Clays Laird Avenue (E-bound) 09:04 10:04 11:14 14:20 15:32
Socketts Heath Jesmond Road (N-bound) 09:06 10:06 11:16 14:22 15:34
Stifford Clays Kerry Road (N-bound) 09:06 10:06 11:16 14:22 15:34
Stifford Clays, nr Thurrock Community Hospital 09:08 10:08 11:18 14:24 15:36
Grays, adj Victoria Avenue 09:08 10:08 11:18 14:24 15:36
Stifford Clays, adj Windsor Avenue 09:09 10:09 11:19 14:25 15:37
Stifford Clays Crawford Avenue (N-bound) 09:10 10:10 11:20 14:26 15:38
Stifford Clays Crammavill Street (W-bound) 09:10 10:10 11:20 14:26 15:38
Stifford Clays, adj Grantham Way 09:11 10:11 11:21 14:27 15:39
Stifford Clays, nr Silverwood Close 09:13 10:13 11:23 14:29 15:41
Stifford Clays Kingsman Drive (S-bound) 09:14 10:14 11:24 14:30 15:42
Stifford Clays Fairway (S-bound) 09:15 10:15 11:25 14:31 15:43
Stifford Clays Harty Close (W-bound) 09:18 10:18 11:28 14:34 15:46
Stifford Clays Crawford Avenue (S-bound) 09:18 10:18 11:28 14:34 15:46
Stifford Clays, opp Nutberry Playing Fields 09:20 10:20 11:30 14:36 15:48
Chafford Hundred Warren Terrace (W-bound) 09:24 10:24 11:34 14:40 15:52
Lakeside Pilgrims Roundabout (W-bound) 09:26 10:26 11:36 14:42 15:54
Lakeside Bus Station (Bay K) 09:28 10:28 11:38 14:44 15:56

Lakeside - Stifford Clays - Socketts Heath

Lakeside Bus Station (Bay K) 13:00 13:50 15:00 16:15 17:00
Lakeside Pilgrims Roundabout (E-bound) 13:03 13:53 15:03 16:18 17:03
Chafford Hundred Warren Terrace (E-bound) 13:04 13:54 15:04 16:19 17:04
Stifford Clays, adj Nutberry Playing Fields 13:08 13:58 15:08 16:23 17:08
Stifford Clays Crawford Avenue (N-bound) 13:10 14:00 15:10 16:25 17:10
Stifford Clays Crammavill Street (W-bound) 13:10 14:00 15:10 16:25 17:10
Stifford Clays, adj Grantham Way 13:11 14:01 15:11 16:26 17:11
Stifford Clays, nr Silverwood Close 13:13 14:03 15:13 16:28 17:13
Stifford Clays Kingsman Drive (S-bound) 13:14 14:04 15:14 16:29 17:14
Stifford Clays Fairway (S-bound) 13:15 14:05 15:15 16:30 17:15
Stifford Clays Harty Close (W-bound) 13:18 14:08 15:18 16:33 17:18
Stifford Clays Crawford Avenue (S-bound) 13:18 14:08 15:18 16:33 17:18
Stifford Clays Chestnut Avenue (E-bound) 13:18 14:08 15:18 16:33 17:18
Stifford Clays, o/s Thurrock Community Hospital 13:20 14:10 15:20 16:35 17:20
Stifford Clays Kerry Road (S-bound) 13:21 14:11 15:21 16:36 17:21
Socketts Heath Jesmond Road (S-bound) 13:22 14:12 15:22 16:37 17:22
Stifford Clays Laird Avenue (opp 51) 13:22 14:12 15:23 16:37 17:22
Socketts Heath Library (S-bound) 13:24 14:14 15:24 16:39 17:24
Socketts Heath Leisure Centre (S-bound) 13:25 14:15 15:26 16:40 17:25
Socketts Heath The Oak (W-bound) 13:26 14:16 16:41 17:26

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Ensignbus