Bus Times

89 - Bishop Auckland - Greenfields Dene

A bus service operated by Scarlet Band

Bishop Auckland - Greenfields Dene

Bishop Auckland Bus Station (B) 08:30 10:00 11:30 13:00 15:30 17:05
Bishop Auckland Victoria Street (S-bound) 08:32 10:02 11:32 13:02 15:32 17:07
Bishop Auckland Newgate Street North (S-bound) 08:33 10:03 11:33 13:03 15:33 17:08
Bishop Auckland Princes St - Gibbon St (W-bound) 08:35 10:05 11:35 13:05 15:35 17:10
Bishop Auckland Etherley Lane - Clinic (SW-bound) 08:36 10:06 11:36 13:06 15:36 17:11
Bishop Auckland Lindsay Street (S-bound) 08:36 10:06 11:36 13:06 15:36 17:11
Bishop Auckland Grove Road (S-bound) 08:37 10:07 11:37 13:07 15:37 17:12
Bishop Auckland Lambton Drive - Bowes Grove (S-bound) 08:38 10:08 11:38 13:08 15:38 17:13
Bishop Auckland Woodhouse Lane Schools (NW-bound) 08:38 10:08 11:38 13:08 15:38 17:13
Bishop Auckland College (NW-bound) 08:40 10:10 11:40 13:10 15:40 17:15
Bishop Auckland Rush Park (NW-bound) 08:41 10:11 11:41 13:11 15:41 17:16
Etherley Dene Masons Arms (NW-bound) 08:42 10:12 11:42 13:12 15:42 17:17
Etherley Dene Rockingham Drive (S-bound) 17:18
Etherley Dene Croftside (W-bound) 08:43 10:13 11:43 13:13 15:43
Etherley Dene Four Lane Ends (W-bound) 08:43 10:13 11:43 13:13 15:43
Escomb Primary School (N-bound) 08:44 10:14 11:44 13:14 15:44
Escomb Three Lane Ends (N-bound) 08:44 10:14 11:44 13:14 15:44
Escomb Village Railway Bridge (NE-bound) 08:45 10:15 11:45 13:15 15:45
Escomb Village Saxon Church (N-bound) 08:46 10:16 11:46 13:16 15:46
Escomb Village Railway Bridge (SW-bound) 08:47 10:17 11:47 13:17 15:47
Escomb Three Lane Ends (S-bound) 08:48 10:18 11:48 13:18 15:48
Escomb Primary School (S-bound) 08:49 10:19 11:49 13:19 15:49
Woodhouses Farm (S-bound) 08:50 10:20 11:50 13:20 15:50
Woodhouses Farm (E-bound) 08:51 10:21 11:51 13:21 15:51
Greenfields Dene Bedburn Drive (SE-bound) 08:52 10:22 11:52 13:22 15:52 17:20

Greenfields Dene - Bishop Auckland

Escomb Village Saxon Church (N-bound) 08:46 10:16 11:46 13:16 15:46
Escomb Village Railway Bridge (SW-bound) 08:47 10:17 11:47 13:17 15:47
Escomb Three Lane Ends (S-bound) 08:48 10:18 11:48 13:18 15:48
Escomb Primary School (S-bound) 08:49 10:19 11:49 13:19 15:49
Woodhouses Farm (S-bound) 08:50 10:20 11:50 13:20 15:50
Woodhouses Farm (E-bound) 08:51 10:21 11:51 13:21 15:51
Greenfields Dene Bedburn Drive (SE-bound) 08:52 10:22 11:52 13:22 15:52 17:20
Etherley Dene Rockingham Drive (N-bound) 08:52 10:22 11:52 13:22 15:52 17:20
Etherley Dene Etherley Lane - Violet Banks (E-bound) 08:53 10:23 11:53 13:23 15:53 17:21
Etherley Dene Masons Arms (SE-bound) 08:55 10:25 11:55 13:25 15:55 17:23
Bishop Auckland Rush Park (SE-bound) 08:55 10:25 11:55 13:25 15:55 17:23
Bishop Auckland College (SE-bound) 08:55 10:25 11:55 13:25 15:55 17:23
Bishop Auckland College (SE-bound) 08:56 10:26 11:56 13:26 15:56 17:24
Bishop Auckland Woodhouse Lane Schools (E-bound) 08:56 10:26 11:56 13:26 15:56 17:24
Bishop Auckland Lambton Drive - Bowes Grove (N-bound) 08:57 10:27 11:57 13:27 15:57 17:25
Bishop Auckland Dene Hall Drive (NE-bound) 08:58 10:28 11:58 13:28 15:58 17:26
Bishop Auckland Grove Road (N-bound) 08:59 10:29 11:59 13:29 15:59 17:27
Bishop Auckland Lindsay Street (N-bound) 08:59 10:29 11:59 13:29 15:59 17:27
Bishop Auckland Princes Street top (E-bound) 09:01 10:31 12:01 13:31 16:01 17:28
Bishop Auckland Princes St - Gibbon St (E-bound) 09:01 10:31 12:01 13:31 16:01 17:28
Bishop Auckland Bob Hardisty Drive - East Parade (S-bound) 09:02 10:32 12:02 13:32 16:02 17:29
Bishop Auckland Rail Station - Stop nr Morrisons (E-bound) 09:03 10:33 12:03 13:33 16:03 17:29
Bishop Auckland Newgate Street - Medical Centre (N-bound) 09:03 10:33 12:03 13:33 16:03 17:30
Bishop Auckland Newgate St Methodist Ch (N-bound) 09:04 10:34 12:04 13:34 16:04 17:30
Bishop Auckland Bus Station (B) 09:05 10:35 12:05 13:35 16:05 17:31

More information