bustimes.org

8A - Dubford - Aberdeen Royal Infirmary

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Dubford - Aberdeen Royal Infirmary

Bridge of Don, at Shielhill Drive 06:00 07:00
Bridge of Don, at Leuchlands Place 06:00 07:00
Bridge of Don, adj Seaview Drive 06:01 07:01
Bridge of Don, at Provost Mitchell Circle 06:02 07:02
Bridge of Don Seaview Drive (S-bound) 06:02 07:03
Bridge of Don, at Seaview Drive 06:03 07:03
Bridge of Don, opp Dubford Crescent 06:04 07:04
Bridge of Don, at Dubford Park 06:05 07:06
Bridge of Don, opp Glashieburn Avenue 06:05 07:06
Bridge of Don, opp Newburgh Drive 06:06 07:07
Middleton, at Foveran Rise 06:07 07:08
Bridge of Don, adj Whitestripes Avenue 06:08 07:09
Bridge of Don, opp Middleton Circle 06:08 07:09
Bridge of Don, at Whitestripes Way 06:09 07:10
Bridge of Don, opp Whitestripes Place 06:10 07:11
Bridge of Don, at Jesmond Square 06:10 07:11
Bridge of Don, opp Buckie Road 06:11 07:12
Bridge of Don, opp Buckie Wynd 06:11 07:12
Bridge of Don, adj The Parkway 06:12 07:13
Danestone The Parkway (S-bound) 06:13 07:14
Danestone, opp Fairview Crescent 06:13 07:14
Danestone, at Fairview Brae 06:13 07:14
Danestone, opp Fairview Way 06:14 07:15
Danestone, opp Fairview Road 06:15 07:16
Danestone, opp Fairview Grange 06:16 07:18
Danestone, at Mill Lade Wynd 06:17 07:19
Persley, opp Grove Cemetery 06:20 07:22
Woodside Haudagain Roundabout (S-bound) 06:20 07:22
Hilton North Anderson Drive (at 417) 06:21 07:24
Hilton, opp Middlefield Crescent 06:22 07:24
Hilton, nr Anderson Road 06:23 07:26
Hilton, at Western Road 06:23 07:26
Hilton Terrace (at) 06:25 07:28
Hilton, opp Rosehill Crescent 06:25 07:29
Hilton Rosehill Drive (at 16) 06:26 07:30
Ashgrove Six Roads Roundabout (S-bound) 06:27 07:31
Westburn Drive (W-bound) 06:28 07:33
Westburn, at Aberdeen Royal Infirmary 06:30 07:35
Ashgrove, opp Cornhill Terrace 06:30 07:35
Ashgrove, opp Forresterhill Road 06:31 07:36
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (E-bound) 06:32 07:37

Aberdeen Royal Infirmary - Dubford

Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (SW-bound) 16:20
Ashgrove, at Forresterhill Road 16:21
Ashgrove, at Cornhill Terrace 16:22
Westburn, opp Aberdeen Royal Infirmary 16:24
Westburn Drive (E-bound) 16:25
Ashgrove Road (opp) 16:26
Ashgrove Six Roads Roundabout (N-bound) 16:27
Hilton Circle (opp) 16:28
Hilton, adj Rosehill Crescent 16:29
Hilton Terrace (opp) 16:31
Hilton Anderson Avenue (at 157) 16:31
Hilton, at Smithfield Road 16:31
Hilton, at Anderson Road 16:32
Hilton, at Middlefield Crescent 16:33
Hilton North Anderson Drive (opp 417) 16:33
Persley, opp Hutcheon Low Drive 16:35
Persley, adj Grove Cemetery 16:36
Danestone Persley Bridge (E-bound) 16:37
Danestone, opp Mill Lade Wynd 16:38
Danestone, adj Fairview Grange 16:39
Danestone, opp Wallacebrae Terrace 16:40
Danestone, adj Fairview Road 16:40
Danestone, at Fairview Way 16:41
Danestone, opp Fairview Brae 16:42
Danestone The Parkway (N-bound) 16:43
Bridge of Don, at Buckie Wynd 16:44
Bridge of Don, opp Jesmond Square 16:44
Bridge of Don, opp Whitestripes Crescent 16:45
Bridge of Don, at Whitestripes Path 16:45
Bridge of Don, at Middleton Circle 16:46
Bridge of Don, nr Jesmond Drive 16:47
Bridge of Don, opp Whitestripes Way 16:47
Middleton, at Newburgh Drive 16:48
Bridge of Don, adj Newburgh Drive 16:49
Bridge of Don, at Glashieburn Avenue 16:49
Bridge of Don, opp Dubford Park 16:51
Bridge of Don, at Dubford Crescent 16:52
Bridge of Don, opp Seaview Drive 16:52
Bridge of Don, at Dubford Rise 16:53
Bridge of Don, opp Provost Mitchell Circle 16:54
Bridge of Don, opp Seaview Drive 16:55
Bridge of Don, opp Leuchlands Place 16:56
Bridge of Don, at Shielhill Drive 16:57

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Aberdeen