Bus Times

8A - City Centre - Stranmillis - Malone - Erinvale

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Donegall Square East 06:35 07:10 07:35 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:15
Great Northern Mall (outward) 06:37 07:12 07:38 15:24 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:48 21:27 22:17
Dublin Road (outward) 06:38 07:13 07:39 15:25 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:49 21:28 22:18
Bradbury Place (outward) 06:40 07:15 07:41 15:27 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:51 21:30 22:20
University Road (outward) 06:40 07:15 07:41 15:28 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:51 21:30 22:20
Queen's University (outward) 06:42 07:17 07:43 15:30 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:53 21:32 22:22
Ulster Museum (outward) 06:42 07:17 07:43 15:30 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:53 21:32 22:22
Ashby Buildings (outward) 06:42 07:17 07:43 15:31 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:53 21:32 22:22
Sandhurst Drive (outward) 06:43 07:18 07:44 15:32 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:54 21:33 22:23
Stranmillis Mews (outward) 06:44 07:19 07:45 15:33 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:55 21:34 22:24
Stranmillis College (outward) 06:45 07:20 07:46 15:35 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:56 21:35 22:25
Sharman Road (outward) 06:45 07:20 07:46 15:35 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:56 21:35 22:25
Richmond Park (outward) 06:45 07:21 07:47 15:36 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:57 21:35 22:25
Stranmillis (Broomhill Park) (outward) 06:46 07:22 07:48 15:37 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:58 21:36 22:26
Malone Road (Osbourne) (outward) 06:47 07:23 07:49 15:39 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:55 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:59 21:37 22:27
Malone Road (Bladon Drive) (outward) 06:47 07:23 07:49 15:39 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:55 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:59 21:37 22:27
Malone Road (Myrtlefield Park) (outward) 06:47 07:24 07:50 15:40 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:56 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:00 21:37 22:27
Malone Road (Balmoral Avenue) (outward) 06:48 07:24 07:50 15:41 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:56 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:00 21:38 22:28
Malone Road (Mount Eden Park) (outward) 06:48 07:25 07:51 15:41 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:57 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:01 21:38 22:28
Malone Road (Malone Hill Park) (outward) 06:48 07:25 07:51 15:42 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:57 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:01 21:38 22:28
Malone Road (Bristow Park) (outward) 06:49 07:26 07:52 15:43 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:58 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:02 21:39 22:29
Upper Malone Road (Greenview Park) (outward) 06:50 07:26 07:52 15:44 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 17:58 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:02 21:40 22:30
Upper Malone Road (Malton Drive) (outward) 06:50 07:27 07:53 15:45 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 17:59 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:03 21:40 22:30
Upper Malone Road (Dub Lane) (outward) 06:51 07:28 07:54 15:46 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:00 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:04 21:41 22:31
Upper Malone Road (Malone Heights) (outward) 06:51 07:28 07:54 15:46 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:00 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:04 21:41 22:31
Upper Malone Road (Malone View) (outward) 06:51 07:28 07:54 15:47 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:01 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:04 21:41 22:31
Finaghy Road South (Trossachs) (outward) 06:52 07:29 07:55 15:48 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:02 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:05 21:42 22:32
Chippendale Court (outward) 06:52 07:30 07:56 15:49 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:03 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:06 21:42 22:32
Erinvale Avenue (terminal) 06:54 07:32 07:58 15:52 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:06 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:08 21:44 22:34

Erinvale Avenue (terminal) 06:32 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:28 15:46 16:09 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:25 22:35
Benmore Walk (inward) 06:32 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:28 15:46 16:09 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:25 22:35
Chippendale Court (inward) 06:32 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:29 15:46 16:09 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:25 22:35
Finaghy Rd South (Trossachs) (inward) 06:33 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:30 15:47 16:10 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:26 22:36
Malone View (inward) 06:33 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:30 15:47 16:10 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:26 22:36
Malone Heights (inward) 06:34 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:32 15:48 16:11 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:36 21:26 22:36
Malton Drive (inward) 06:35 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:34 15:50 16:13 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:49 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:37 21:27 22:37
Fleming Fulton (inward) 06:35 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:34 15:50 16:13 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:49 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:37 21:27 22:37
Harberton Park (inward) 06:35 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:35 15:50 16:13 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:49 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:37 21:27 22:37
House of Sport (inward) 06:36 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:36 15:51 16:14 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:31 17:50 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:37 21:27 22:37
Malone Road (Malone Hill Park) (inward) 06:36 07:09 07:31 07:51 08:37 15:52 16:15 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:32 17:50 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:38 21:28 22:38
Malone Road (Mount Eden Park) (inward) 06:37 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:38 15:52 16:15 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:32 17:51 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:38 21:28 22:38
Malone Road (Balmoral Avenue) (inward) 06:37 07:10 07:32 07:52 08:39 15:53 16:16 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:33 17:51 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:39 21:29 22:39
Malone Road (Myrtlefield Park) (inward) 06:37 07:10 07:32 07:52 08:40 15:53 16:16 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:33 17:51 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:39 21:29 22:39
Malone Road (Bladon Drive) (inward) 06:38 07:11 07:33 07:53 08:42 15:54 16:17 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:34 17:52 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:40 21:30 22:40
Stranmillis (Broomhill Park) (inward) 06:40 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:45 15:56 16:19 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:54 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:41 21:31 22:41
Richmond Park (inward) 06:40 07:13 07:35 07:56 08:46 15:56 16:19 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:54 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:41 21:31 22:41
Sharman Road (inward) 06:41 07:14 07:36 07:58 08:48 15:57 16:20 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:37 17:55 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:41 21:31 22:41
Stranmillis College (inward) 06:42 07:15 07:37 08:00 08:50 15:58 16:21 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:56 18:17 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:42 21:32 22:42
Ridgeway Street (inward) 06:43 07:16 07:38 08:02 08:52 15:59 16:22 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:39 17:57 18:18 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:42 21:32 22:42
Ashby Buildings (inward) 06:44 07:17 07:39 08:05 08:55 16:00 16:23 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:58 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:43 21:33 22:43
Ulster Museum (inward) 06:45 07:18 07:40 08:07 08:57 16:01 16:24 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:59 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:44 21:34 22:44
Queen's University (inward) 06:46 07:20 07:42 08:09 08:59 16:03 16:26 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:43 18:00 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:45 21:35 22:45
University Road (inward) 06:47 07:21 07:43 08:10 09:00 16:04 16:27 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 18:01 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:46 21:36 22:46
Bradbury Place (inward) 06:48 07:22 07:44 08:11 09:01 16:05 16:28 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:45 18:02 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:47 21:37 22:47
Albion Street (inward) 06:48 07:22 07:44 08:12 09:01 16:05 16:28 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:45 18:02 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:47 21:37 22:47
Great Victoria Street, Naval Club 06:49 07:23 07:45 08:12 09:02 16:06 16:29 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:03 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:48 21:38 22:48
Great Northern Mall (inward) 06:50 07:24 07:46 08:14 09:03 16:07 16:30 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:04 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:49 21:39 22:49
Wellington Place 06:53 07:28 07:50 08:19 09:07 16:11 16:34 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:50 18:07 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:52 21:42 22:52

Translink Metro