Bus Times

8A - Cwmbran - Cwmbran

A bus service operated by Phil Anslow Travel

Cwmbran Bus Station (Stand G) 09:50 11:50 13:50
Cwmbran, o/s Llantarnam Grange 09:51 11:51 13:51
Northville, after Trussel Road 09:52 11:52 13:52
Northville, nr Ebenezer 09:53 11:53 13:53
Northville, opp St David's RC Church 09:53 11:53 13:53
Pontnewydd King's Head Hotel (after former) 09:53 11:53 13:53
Pontnewydd Inn (nr former) 09:54 11:54 13:54
Pontnewydd Lloyds TSB (o/s former) 09:55 11:55 13:55
W Pontnewydd, after Ashley House 09:56 11:56 13:56
W Pontnewydd, after Gilwern Place 09:57 11:57 13:57
W Pontnewydd, after Bryncelyn 09:58 11:58 13:58
W Pontnewydd Yew Tree (nr former) 10:00 12:00 14:00
Upper Cwmbran, before Heol Newydd 10:02 12:02 14:02
Upper Cwmbran, at Terminus 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Upper Cwmbran, after Queen's 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Upper Cwmbran, o/s Old School 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Upper Cwmbran, before Heol Newydd 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
W Pontnewydd, after Ysgol Place 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
W Pontnewydd, nr Cadoc Road 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
W Pontnewydd, after Ty Trappa Place 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Lowlands Ty Trappa (opp 20) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Lowlands, opp Cross Keys 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Lowlands, nr Recreation Ground 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Lowlands, opp Surgery 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Pontnewydd Russell Street (o/s Dentist) 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Northville, before St David's RC Church 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Northville, nr Ebenezer 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Northville, after Trussel Road 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Cwmbran Bus Station (Stand G) 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20

Similar services

More information

Phil Anslow Travel