Bus Times

8A - the Breeze - Northdown Park - Margate - Canterbury

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in East Kent

Northdown Park - Margate - Canterbury

Northdown Park, adj Summerfield Road 05:35 06:12 06:24 07:10 07:26 08:02 08:48 09:25 then every 30 minutes until 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 15:48 16:28 17:00 17:30 18:00
Westwood, opp Bus Garage 07:22
Northwood, adj Coxes Lane 07:22
Northwood, adj Hare and Hounds 07:23
Northdown Park, adj Eastchurch Road 05:36 06:13 06:25 07:11 07:27 08:03 08:49 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 15:49 16:29 17:01 17:31 18:01
Northwood, adj St Mark's Church 07:24
Northdown Park, adj Lyngate Court 05:37 06:14 06:26 07:12 07:28 08:04 08:50 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 15:50 16:30 17:02 17:32 18:02
Broadstairs, adj Bookers 07:27
Broadstairs, adj Wilkes Road 07:28
Broadstairs, opp The Ridgeway 07:29
Broadstairs, adj Gladstone Road 07:30
Broadstairs, adj Swinburne Avenue 07:30
Broadstairs, opp East Kent College 07:31
Broadstairs, adj King Edward Avenue 07:32
Broadstairs, opp Baptist Church 07:33
Broadstairs, adj Pierremont Hall 07:34
Broadstairs, opp Railway Station 07:34
Broadstairs, adj Percy Road 07:35
Broadstairs, opp Bairds Hill 07:36
St Peter’s Railway Bridge (W-bound) 07:38
St Peter’s, opp Grange Road 07:39
St Peter’s, adj Grafton Road 07:40
Kingsgate, opp Reading Street 07:41
Kingsgate, opp College 07:42
Kingsgate, opp The Nineteenth Hole 07:45
Northdown Park, adj Friends Corner 07:47
Cliftonville, opp The Wheatsheaf 05:40 06:17 06:29 07:15 07:31 07:50 08:07 08:53 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 15:53 16:33 17:05 17:35 18:05
Cliftonville, adj Northdown Way 05:41 06:18 06:30 07:16 07:32 07:51 08:08 08:54 09:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 15:54 16:34 17:06 17:36 18:06
Cliftonville Laleham Corner (W-bound) 05:42 06:19 06:31 07:17 07:33 07:52 08:09 08:55 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:35 15:55 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:07
Cliftonville Lower Northdown Avenue (NE-bound) 05:43 06:20 06:33 07:19 07:35 07:54 08:10 08:57 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 15:56 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:08
Cliftonville, opp Warwick Road 05:45 06:22 06:35 07:22 07:38 07:57 08:12 08:59 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:38 15:58 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:10
Cliftonville, opp Sweyn Road 05:46 06:23 06:36 07:23 07:39 07:58 08:14 09:01 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:39 15:59 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:11
Cliftonville, opp St Paul's Church 05:47 06:24 06:37 07:25 07:41 08:00 08:16 09:03 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:13
Cliftonville, opp Athelstan Road 05:49 06:26 06:39 07:28 07:43 08:02 08:18 09:06 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:15
Margate, adj Dane Hill 05:50 06:27 06:40 07:30 07:45 08:04 08:20 09:08 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:17
Margate Cecil Square (Stop H) 05:53 06:30 06:43 07:34 07:49 08:08 08:25 09:13 09:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:49 16:09 16:49 17:21 17:51 18:21
Margate Cecil Square (Stop H) 05:56 06:33 06:46 07:37 07:52 08:11 08:28 09:16 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:24
Margate Marine Terrace (Stop C) 05:56 06:33 06:46 07:38 07:53 08:12 08:29 09:17 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:24
Westbrook, opp Nayland Rock 05:58 06:35 06:48 07:39 07:55 08:14 08:30 09:18 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:26
Westbrook, opp Royal Sea Bathing 05:58 06:35 06:48 07:40 07:56 08:15 08:31 09:19 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:27
Westbrook, opp Westcliff Road 05:59 06:36 06:49 07:42 07:57 08:16 08:32 09:20 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:28
Westbrook, opp Cliffe Avenue 06:00 06:37 06:50 07:43 07:58 08:17 08:33 09:21 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:29
Westbrook, adj Bridge Road 06:01 06:38 06:51 07:44 07:59 08:18 08:34 09:22 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:29
Westbrook, opp Bowes Avenue 06:02 06:39 06:52 07:45 08:01 08:20 08:35 09:23 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:30
Westbrook, adj Norman Road 06:03 06:40 06:53 07:46 08:02 08:21 08:36 09:24 09:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:31
Westgate-on-Sea Roxburgh Road (S-bound) 06:03 06:40 06:53 07:47 08:03 08:22 08:37 09:25 09:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:32
Westgate-on-Sea, adj Railway Station 06:05 06:42 06:55 07:49 08:05 08:24 08:39 09:27 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:34
Westgate-on-Sea, adj Library 06:05 06:42 06:56 07:50 08:06 08:25 08:40 09:28 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:35
Westgate-on-Sea, opp Domneva Road 06:07 06:44 06:57 07:52 08:08 08:27 08:42 09:29 10:00 14:30 15:01 15:33 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:36
Birchington-on-Sea, opp Hengist Road 06:07 06:44 06:58 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:44 09:30 10:01 14:31 15:02 15:34 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:37
Birchington-on-Sea, adj King Ethelbert School 06:08 06:45 06:58 07:55 08:11 08:30 08:45 09:31 10:02 14:32 15:03 15:35 16:07 16:27 17:06 17:37
Birchington-on-Sea, opp St James's Terrace 06:09 06:46 06:59 07:56 08:12 08:31 08:46 09:32 10:03 14:33 15:04 15:36 16:08 16:28 17:07 17:38
Birchington-on-Sea, opp Epple Road 06:09 06:46 07:00 07:57 08:13 08:32 08:47 09:33 10:04 14:34 15:05 15:37 16:09 16:29 17:08 17:39
Birchington-on-Sea The Square (Stop C) 08:16
Birchington-on-Sea Railway Station (W-bound) 08:18
Birchington-on-Sea, adj Health Centre 08:18
Minnis Bay, opp Gallwey Avenue 08:19
Minnis Bay, adj Dane Road 08:20
Minnis Bay Canute Road (NW-bound) 08:21
Minnis Bay, adj Walker Lane 08:22
Birchington-on-Sea The Square (Stop B) 06:11 06:48 07:02 08:00 08:35 08:50 09:35 10:06 14:36 15:07 15:39 16:11 16:31 17:10 17:41
Birchington-on-Sea, adj Park Avenue 06:11 06:48 07:02 08:00 08:35 08:50 09:35 10:06 14:36 15:07 15:39 16:11 16:31 17:10 17:41
Birchington-on-Sea, adj Broadley Avenue 06:12 06:49 07:03 08:01 08:36 08:51 09:36 10:07 14:37 15:08 15:40 16:12 16:32 17:11 17:42
Birchington-on-Sea, opp Brooks End 06:13 06:50 07:04 08:02 08:37 08:52 09:37 10:08 14:38 15:09 15:41 16:13 16:33 17:12 17:43
Birchington-on-Sea, opp Netherhale Farm 06:15 06:52 07:06 08:04 08:39 08:54 09:39 10:10 14:40 15:11 15:43 16:15 16:35 17:14 17:45
St Nicholas at Wade, opp The Length 06:17 06:54 07:08 08:06 08:41 08:56 09:41 10:12 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:17 16:37 17:16 17:47
St Nicholas at Wade Crossroads (SW-bound) 06:17 06:54 07:08 08:06 08:41 08:56 09:41 10:12 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:17 16:37 17:16 17:47
Sarre, adj Crown Inn 06:19 06:56 07:11 08:08 08:43 08:58 09:43 10:14 14:44 15:15 15:47 16:19 16:39 17:18 17:49
Upstreet, opp Wall End Farm 06:21 06:58 07:13 08:10 08:45 09:00 09:45 10:16 14:46 15:17 15:49 16:21 16:41 17:20 17:51
Upstreet, adj Grove Ferry Hill 06:23 07:00 07:15 08:11 08:46 09:01 09:46 10:17 14:47 15:18 15:50 16:22 16:42 17:21 17:52
Upstreet, opp Post Office 06:24 07:01 07:16 08:12 08:47 09:02 09:47 10:18 14:48 15:19 15:51 16:23 16:43 17:22 17:53
Upstreet, adj Port Farm 06:24 07:01 07:16 08:12 08:47 09:02 09:47 10:18 14:48 15:19 15:51 16:23 16:43 17:22 17:53
Hersden, adj Lakesview Business Park 06:27 07:04 07:19 08:15 08:50 09:05 09:50 10:21 14:51 15:21 15:53 16:25 16:45 17:24 17:55
Hersden, adj Canterbury Industrial Park 06:27 07:04 07:19 08:15 08:50 09:05 09:50 10:21 14:51 15:21 15:53 16:25 16:45 17:24 17:55
Hersden, opp East View 06:28 07:05 07:20 08:16 08:51 09:06 09:51 10:22 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:26 16:46 17:25 17:56
Hersden, opp The Sycamores 06:28 07:06 07:21 08:17 08:52 09:06 09:51 10:22 14:52 15:23 15:54 16:26 16:46 17:25 17:56
Hersden, opp Chislet Gardens 06:29 07:06 07:21 08:18 08:52 09:07 09:52 10:23 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:27 16:47 17:26 17:57
Westbere, opp Bredlands Lane 06:30 07:07 07:23 08:20 08:53 09:08 09:53 10:24 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:27 16:47 17:26 17:57
Westbere, adj Pennington Close 06:31 07:09 07:24 08:22 08:55 09:09 09:54 10:25 14:55 15:26 15:57 16:28 16:48 17:27 17:58
Sturry, opp Redcot Lane 06:32 07:10 07:26 08:24 08:56 09:10 09:55 10:26 14:56 15:27 15:58 16:29 16:49 17:28 17:59
Sturry Staines Hill (SW-bound) 06:33 07:11 07:27 08:25 08:57 09:11 09:56 10:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:30 16:50 17:29 18:00
Sturry, opp Homewood Road 06:35 07:12 07:28 08:27 08:58 09:13 09:58 10:28 14:58 15:29 16:00 16:31 16:51 17:30 18:01
Sturry, adj Railway Station 06:36 07:14 07:30 08:29 09:00 09:14 09:59 10:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:32 16:52 17:31 18:02
Sturry, adj Fordwich Road 06:37 07:15 07:31 08:31 09:01 09:15 10:00 10:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:33 16:53 17:32 18:03
Vauxhall Road (opp) 06:40 07:18 07:37 08:37 09:05 09:19 10:04 10:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:37 16:57 17:36 18:07
Vauxhall, adj Reed Avenue 06:40 07:18 07:38 08:38 09:06 09:20 10:05 10:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:38 16:58 17:37 18:08
Sturry Road, adj South Street 06:41 07:19 07:39 08:39 09:07 09:21 10:06 10:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:39 16:59 17:38 18:09
Sturry Road, opp Asda 06:42 07:20 07:40 08:40 09:07 09:21 10:06 10:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:39 16:59 17:38 18:09
Sturry Road, adj Honeywood Close 06:43 07:21 07:42 08:42 09:08 09:22 10:07 10:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:00 17:39 18:10
Northgate Kingsmead Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:43 07:21 07:42 08:43 09:09 09:23 10:08 10:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:01 17:40 18:11
Northgate, adj St Thomas' School 06:45 07:23 07:45 08:47 09:11 09:25 10:10 10:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:03 17:42 18:13
Canterbury, adj Magistrates Court 06:46 07:24 07:47 08:48 09:12 09:26 10:11 10:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:04 17:43 18:14
Canterbury Bus Station (arrivals) 06:48 07:26 07:50 08:52 09:15 09:29 10:14 10:44 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:07 17:46 18:17

Canterbury - Margate - Northdown Park

Canterbury Bus Station (Bay C2) 06:35 07:35 08:25 08:55 09:25 then every 30 minutes until 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:15 18:45 19:15
Canterbury, opp Magistrates Court 06:36 07:36 08:26 08:56 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:16 18:46 19:16
Northgate, opp St Thomas' School 06:36 07:37 08:27 08:57 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:17 18:47 19:17
Northgate, adj Kingsmead Roundabout 06:37 07:38 08:28 08:58 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:19 18:48 19:18
Sturry Road, opp Brymore Road 06:38 07:40 08:30 09:00 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:35 18:20 18:50 19:20
Sturry Road, adj Asda 06:39 07:40 08:30 09:00 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:36 18:21 18:50 19:20
Vauxhall, opp Reed Avenue 06:40 07:42 08:32 09:02 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:38 18:22 18:52 19:22
Vauxhall, opp Sturry Road Park and Ride Terminal 06:41 07:43 08:33 09:03 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:40 18:24 18:53 19:23
Sturry, opp Fordwich Road 06:44 07:46 08:36 09:06 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:12 16:42 17:15 17:43 18:27 18:56 19:26
Sturry, opp Railway Station 06:45 07:48 08:38 09:08 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:45 18:29 18:58 19:28
Sturry, adj Homewood Road 06:46 07:49 08:39 09:09 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:46 18:30 18:59 19:29
Sturry Staines Hill (NE-bound) 06:46 07:50 08:39 09:09 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:46 18:30 18:59 19:29
Sturry, adj Redcot Lane 06:48 07:51 08:41 09:11 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:17 16:47 17:20 17:48 18:32 19:01 19:31
Westbere, opp Pennington Close 06:48 07:52 08:41 09:11 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:18 16:47 17:20 17:48 18:32 19:01 19:31
Westbere, adj Bredlands Lane 06:50 07:54 08:43 09:13 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:19 16:49 17:22 17:50 18:34 19:03 19:33
Hersden, adj Chislet Gardens 06:51 07:55 08:44 09:14 09:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:21 16:50 17:23 17:51 18:35 19:04 19:34
Hersden, adj The Sycamores 06:52 07:56 08:45 09:15 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:21 16:51 17:24 17:52 18:36 19:05 19:35
Hersden, adj East View 06:53 07:58 08:46 09:16 09:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:23 16:52 17:25 17:53 18:37 19:06 19:36
Hersden, opp Canterbury Industrial Park 06:53 07:58 08:46 09:16 09:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:23 16:52 17:25 17:53 18:37 19:06 19:36
Hersden, opp Lakesview Business Park 06:53 07:58 08:46 09:16 09:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:23 16:52 17:25 17:53 18:37 19:06 19:36
Upstreet, opp Port Farm 06:56 08:01 08:48 09:18 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:25 16:54 17:27 17:55 18:39 19:08 19:38
Upstreet, adj Post Office 06:57 08:02 08:49 09:19 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:26 16:55 17:28 17:56 18:40 19:09 19:39
Upstreet, opp Grove Ferry Hill 06:57 08:02 08:49 09:19 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:26 16:55 17:28 17:56 18:40 19:09 19:39
Upstreet, adj Wall End Farm 06:58 08:03 08:50 09:20 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:27 16:56 17:29 17:57 18:41 19:10 19:40
Sarre, opp Crown Inn 07:01 08:06 08:53 09:23 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:30 16:59 17:32 18:00 18:44 19:13 19:43
St Nicholas at Wade Crossroads (NE-bound) 07:03 08:08 08:54 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:32 17:00 17:33 18:01 18:45 19:14 19:44
St Nicholas at Wade, adj The Length 07:04 08:09 08:55 09:25 09:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:59 16:33 17:01 17:34 18:02 18:46 19:15 19:45
Birchington-on-Sea, adj Netherhale Farm 07:06 08:11 08:57 09:27 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:01 16:35 17:03 17:36 18:04 18:47 19:16 19:46
Birchington-on-Sea, adj Brooks End 07:08 08:14 08:59 09:29 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:03 16:37 17:06 17:39 18:06 18:49 19:18 19:48
Birchington-on-Sea, opp Broadley Avenue 07:10 08:16 09:00 09:30 10:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:05 16:39 17:08 17:41 18:08 18:50 19:19 19:49
Birchington-on-Sea, opp Park Avenue 07:11 08:16 09:01 09:31 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:06 16:40 17:08 17:41 18:09 18:51 19:20 19:50
Birchington-on-Sea The Square (Stop A) 07:12 08:18 09:02 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:07 16:41 17:10 17:43 18:10 18:52 19:21 19:51
Birchington-on-Sea, adj Epple Road 07:13 08:19 09:03 09:33 10:03 14:33 15:04 15:35 16:08 16:42 17:11 17:44 18:11 18:53 19:21 19:51
Birchington-on-Sea, adj St James's Terrace 07:14 08:20 09:04 09:34 10:04 14:34 15:05 15:37 16:09 16:42 17:11 17:44 18:11 18:53 19:22 19:52
Birchington-on-Sea, opp King Ethelbert School 07:15 08:22 09:05 09:35 10:05 14:35 15:07 15:38 16:10 16:43 17:12 17:45 18:12 18:54 19:23 19:53
Birchington-on-Sea, adj Hengist Road 07:15 08:22 09:05 09:35 10:05 14:35 15:08 15:39 16:11 16:44 17:13 17:46 18:13 18:55 19:23 19:53
Westgate-on-Sea, adj Domneva Road 07:16 08:24 09:06 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:09 15:41 16:12 16:45 17:14 17:47 18:14 18:56 19:24 19:54
Westgate-on-Sea St Mildred's Road (N-bound) 07:18 08:26 09:08 09:38 10:08 14:38 15:11 15:43 16:14 16:46 17:15 17:48 18:15 18:57 19:25 19:55
Westgate-on-Sea, adj Carlton Cinema 07:19 08:27 09:09 09:39 10:09 14:39 15:13 15:44 16:15 16:47 17:16 17:49 18:16 18:58 19:26 19:56
Westgate-on-Sea, opp Adrian Square 07:20 08:28 09:10 09:40 10:10 14:40 15:14 15:45 16:16 16:48 17:17 17:50 18:17 18:59 19:27 19:57
Westbrook, opp Norman Road 07:22 08:29 09:11 09:41 10:11 14:41 15:15 15:46 16:17 16:49 17:18 17:51 18:18 19:00 19:28 19:57
Westbrook, adj Bowes Avenue 07:23 08:30 09:12 09:42 10:12 14:42 15:16 15:47 16:18 16:50 17:19 17:52 18:19 19:01 19:29 19:58
Westbrook, opp Bridge Road 07:24 08:31 09:13 09:43 10:13 14:43 15:17 15:48 16:19 16:51 17:20 17:53 18:20 19:02 19:30 19:59
Westbrook, adj Cliffe Avenue 07:25 08:33 09:14 09:44 10:14 14:44 15:18 15:49 16:20 16:52 17:21 17:54 18:21 19:03 19:31 20:00
Westbrook Rancorn Road (E-bound) 07:27 08:34 09:15 09:45 10:15 14:45 15:19 15:50 16:21 16:53 17:22 17:55 18:22 19:04 19:32 20:01
Westbrook, adj Royal Sea Bathing 07:29 08:35 09:17 09:47 10:17 14:47 15:21 15:52 16:23 16:55 17:23 17:56 18:23 19:05 19:33 20:02
Westbrook, adj Nayland Rock 07:30 08:36 09:18 09:48 10:18 14:48 15:22 15:53 16:24 16:56 17:24 17:57 18:24 19:06 19:34 20:02
Margate Marine Terrace (Stop A) 07:32 08:38 09:19 09:49 10:19 14:49 15:23 15:54 16:25 16:57 17:25 17:58 18:25 19:07 19:35 20:03
Margate Cecil Square (Stop F) 07:34 08:40 09:21 09:51 10:21 14:51 15:25 15:56 16:27 16:59 17:27 18:00 18:27 19:09 19:37 20:05
Margate Cecil Square (Stop F) 07:36 08:42 09:23 09:53 10:23 14:53 15:27 15:58 16:29 17:01 17:29 18:02 18:29 19:11 19:39 20:07
Margate, opp Dane Hill 07:38 08:44 09:24 09:54 10:25 14:55 15:29 16:00 16:31 17:02 17:30 18:03 18:30 19:12 19:40 20:08
Cliftonville, adj Athelstan Road 07:40 08:45 09:25 09:55 10:26 14:56 15:30 16:01 16:32 17:03 17:31 18:04 18:31 19:13 19:41 20:09
Cliftonville, adj St Paul's Church 07:41 08:46 09:26 09:56 10:26 14:56 15:30 16:01 16:32 17:04 17:32 18:05 18:32 19:14 19:42 20:10
Cliftonville, adj Sweyn Road 07:43 08:48 09:27 09:57 10:28 14:58 15:32 16:03 16:34 17:05 17:33 18:06 18:33 19:15 19:43 20:11
Cliftonville, adj Warwick Road 07:44 08:49 09:28 09:58 10:29 14:59 15:33 16:04 16:35 17:06 17:34 18:07 18:34 19:16 19:44 20:12
Cliftonville, opp Richmond Avenue 07:45 08:51 09:29 10:00 10:30 15:00 15:34 16:05 16:36 17:07 17:35 18:08 18:35 19:17 19:45 20:13
Cliftonville Laleham Corner (E-bound) 07:47 08:53 09:30 10:02 10:32 15:02 15:36 16:07 16:38 17:09 17:36 18:09 18:36 19:18 19:46 20:14
Cliftonville, opp Northdown Way 07:48 08:54 09:32 10:03 10:33 15:03 15:37 16:08 16:39 17:10 17:37 18:10 18:37 19:19 19:47 20:15
Cliftonville, adj The Wheatsheaf 07:49 08:55 09:34 10:04 10:34 15:04 15:38 16:09 16:40 17:11 17:38 18:11 18:38 19:20 19:48 20:16
Northdown Park, opp Lyngate Court 07:51 08:57 09:36 10:06 10:36 15:06 15:40 16:11 16:42 17:13 17:40 18:13 18:40 19:22 19:50 20:18
Northdown Park, opp Harbledown Gardens 07:53 08:59 09:38 10:08 10:38 15:08 15:42 16:13 16:44 17:15 17:42 18:15 18:42 19:24 19:52 20:20
Northdown Park Springfield Road (just after) 07:54 09:00 09:39 10:09 10:39 15:09 15:43 16:14 16:45 17:16 17:43 18:16 18:43 19:25 19:53 20:21
Northdown Park Knockholt Road (o/s 39) 07:54 09:00 09:39 10:09 10:39 15:09 15:43 16:14 16:45 17:16 17:43 18:16 18:43 19:25 19:53 20:21
Northdown Park, opp Lamberhurst Way 07:55 09:01 09:40 10:10 10:40 15:10 15:44 16:15 16:46 17:17 17:44 18:17 18:44 19:26 19:54 20:22
Northdown Park, opp Yardhurst Gardens 07:55 09:01 09:40 10:10 10:40 15:10 15:44 16:15 16:46 17:17 17:44 18:17 18:44 19:26 19:54 20:22
Northdown Park, opp Buckhurst Drive 07:56 09:02 09:41 10:11 10:41 15:11 15:45 16:16 16:47 17:18 17:45 18:18 18:45 19:27 19:55 20:23
Northdown Park Sandhurst Road (W-bound) 07:56 09:02 09:41 10:11 10:41 15:11 15:45 16:16 16:47 17:18 17:45 18:18 18:45 19:27 19:55 20:23
Northdown Park, opp Speldhurst Gardens 07:57 09:03 09:42 10:12 10:42 15:12 15:46 16:17 16:48 17:19 17:46 18:19 18:46 19:28 19:56 20:24
Northdown Park, adj Summerfield Road 07:59 09:05 09:44 10:14 10:44 15:14 15:48 16:19 16:50 17:21 17:48 18:21 18:48 19:30 19:58 20:26
Northdown Park, adj Eastchurch Road 18:21 18:48 19:30 19:58 20:26
Northdown Park, adj Lyngate Court 18:22 18:49 19:31 19:59 20:27
Northdown Park, opp Friends Corner 18:23 18:50 19:32 20:00 20:28
Kingsgate, adj The Nineteenth Hole 18:25 18:52 19:34 20:02 20:30
Kingsgate, opp Rosetower Court 18:27 18:54 19:36 20:04 20:32
Kingsgate, adj Reading Street 18:28 18:55 19:37 20:05 20:33
St Peter’s, opp Grafton Road 18:28 18:55 19:37 20:05 20:33
St Peter’s, adj Grange Road 18:29 18:56 19:38 20:06 20:34
St Peter’s Railway Bridge (SW-bound) 18:31 18:58 19:40 20:08 20:36
Broadstairs, adj Bairds Hill 18:33 19:00 19:42 20:10 20:38
Broadstairs, opp Percy Road 18:34 19:01 19:43 20:11 20:39
Broadstairs, adj Railway Station 18:35 19:02 19:44 20:12 20:40
Broadstairs, opp Pierremont Hall 18:36 19:03 19:45 20:13 20:41
Broadstairs, adj Baptist Church 18:36 19:03 19:45 20:13 20:41
Broadstairs, opp King Edward Avenue 18:37 19:04 19:46 20:14 20:42
Broadstairs, adj East Kent College 18:38 19:05 19:47 20:15 20:43
Broadstairs, opp Swinburne Avenue 18:38 19:05 19:47 20:15 20:43
Broadstairs, opp Gladstone Road 18:39 19:06 19:48 20:16 20:44
Broadstairs, adj The Ridgeway 18:39 19:06 19:48 20:16 20:44
Broadstairs, opp Wilkes Road 18:40 19:07 19:49 20:17 20:45
Broadstairs Pysons Road Roundabout (W-bound) 18:41 19:08 19:50 20:18 20:46
Broadstairs, opp Bookers 18:42 19:09 19:51 20:19 20:47
Northwood, opp St Mark's Church 18:45 19:12 19:54 20:22 20:50
Northwood, opp Hare and Hounds 18:47 19:14 19:56 20:24 20:52
Northwood, opp Coxes Lane 18:48 19:15 19:57 20:25 20:53
Westwood, at Stagecoach Bus Garage 18:49 19:16 19:58 20:26 20:54

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in East Kent