Bus Times

8B - City Centre - Malone - Erinvale

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Donegall Square East 06:55 07:25 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:25 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:25 21:05 21:45 23:00
Great Northern Mall (outward) 06:57 07:28 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:28 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:49 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:28 21:08 21:47 23:02
Dublin Road (outward) 06:58 07:29 07:49 08:02 08:17 08:29 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:51 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:21 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:29 21:09 21:48 23:03
Bradbury Place (outward) 07:00 07:31 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:31 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:53 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:31 21:11 21:50 23:05
University Road (outward) 07:00 07:31 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:32 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:54 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:31 21:11 21:50 23:05
Queen's University (outward) 07:02 07:33 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:34 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:56 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:33 21:13 21:52 23:07
Malone Road (Eglantine Ave) (outward) 07:02 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:57 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:33 21:13 21:52 23:07
Malone Road (Chlorine Gardens) (outward) 07:02 07:34 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:57 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:34 21:14 21:52 23:07
Malone Road (Sans Souci Park) (outward) 07:03 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:41 15:58 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:29 19:59 20:34 21:14 21:53 23:08
Malone Road (Beechlands) (outward) 07:03 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:42 15:59 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:30 20:00 20:35 21:15 21:53 23:08
Malone Road (Notting Hill) (outward) 07:04 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:44 16:01 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:31 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:03 19:31 20:01 20:36 21:16 21:54 23:09
Malone Road (Cranmore Park) (outward) 07:05 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:45 16:02 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:32 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:04 19:32 20:02 20:37 21:17 21:55 23:10
Malone Road (Osbourne) (outward) 07:05 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:46 16:03 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:33 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:04 19:32 20:02 20:37 21:17 21:55 23:10
Malone Road (Bladon Drive) (outward) 07:06 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:46 16:03 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:33 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:33 20:03 20:38 21:18 21:56 23:11
Malone Road (Myrtlefield Park) (outward) 07:06 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:47 16:04 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:34 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:33 20:03 20:38 21:18 21:56 23:11
Malone Road (Balmoral Avenue) (outward) 07:07 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:48 16:05 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:35 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:34 20:04 20:39 21:19 21:57 23:12
Malone Road (Mount Eden Park) (outward) 07:07 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:48 16:05 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:35 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:34 20:04 20:39 21:19 21:57 23:12
Malone Road (Malone Hill Park) (outward) 07:07 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:49 16:06 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:34 20:04 20:39 21:19 21:57 23:12
Malone Road (Bristow Park) (outward) 07:08 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:42 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:50 16:07 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:35 20:05 20:40 21:20 21:58 23:13
Upper Malone Road (Greenview Park) (outward) 07:09 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:51 16:08 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:08 19:36 20:06 20:41 21:21 21:59 23:14
Upper Malone Road (Malton Drive) (outward) 07:09 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:52 16:09 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:39 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:08 19:36 20:06 20:41 21:21 21:59 23:14
Upper Malone Road (Dub Lane) (outward) 07:10 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:44 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:53 16:10 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:40 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:09 19:37 20:07 20:42 21:22 22:00 23:15
Upper Malone Road (Malone Heights) (outward) 07:10 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:44 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:53 16:10 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:40 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:09 19:37 20:07 20:42 21:22 22:00 23:15
Upper Malone Road (Malone View) (outward) 07:10 07:42 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:54 16:11 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:41 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:09 19:37 20:07 20:42 21:22 22:00 23:15
Finaghy Road South (Trossachs) (outward) 07:11 07:43 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:46 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:55 16:12 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:42 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:10 19:38 20:08 20:43 21:23 22:01 23:16
Chippendale Court (outward) 07:11 07:44 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:56 16:13 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:43 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:11 19:39 20:09 20:44 21:23 22:01 23:16
Erinvale Avenue (terminal) 07:13 07:46 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:59 16:16 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:46 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:13 19:41 20:11 20:46 21:25 22:03 23:18

Erinvale Avenue (terminal) 06:57 07:16 07:33 07:52 08:01 08:19 08:42 08:57 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:11 15:21 15:36 15:56 16:04 16:19 16:36 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:57 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:55 20:15 20:55 21:45
Benmore Walk (inward) 06:57 07:16 07:33 07:52 08:01 08:19 08:42 08:57 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:11 15:21 15:36 15:56 16:04 16:19 16:36 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:57 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:55 20:15 20:55 21:45
Chippendale Court (inward) 06:57 07:16 07:33 07:52 08:02 08:20 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:11 15:21 15:36 15:56 16:04 16:19 16:36 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:57 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:55 20:15 20:55 21:45
Finaghy Rd South (Trossachs) (inward) 06:58 07:17 07:34 07:53 08:03 08:21 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:12 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:05 16:20 16:37 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:58 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:56 20:16 20:56 21:46
Malone View (inward) 06:58 07:17 07:34 07:53 08:03 08:21 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:12 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:05 16:20 16:37 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:58 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:56 20:16 20:56 21:46
Malone Heights (inward) 06:59 07:18 07:35 07:54 08:05 08:23 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:13 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:06 16:21 16:38 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:59 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:57 20:16 20:56 21:46
Malton Drive (inward) 07:00 07:20 07:37 07:56 08:07 08:25 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:15 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:08 16:23 16:40 17:10 17:25 17:41 18:00 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:58 20:17 20:57 21:47
Fleming Fulton (inward) 07:00 07:20 07:37 07:56 08:07 08:25 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:15 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:08 16:23 16:40 17:10 17:25 17:41 18:00 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:58 20:17 20:57 21:47
Harberton Park (inward) 07:00 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:08 08:26 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:15 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:08 16:23 16:40 17:10 17:25 17:41 18:00 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:58 20:17 20:57 21:47
House of Sport (inward) 07:01 07:21 07:38 07:58 08:09 08:27 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:16 15:26 15:41 16:01 16:09 16:24 16:41 17:11 17:26 17:42 18:01 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:59 20:17 20:57 21:47
Malone Road (Malone Hill Park) (inward) 07:01 07:21 07:38 08:00 08:11 08:29 08:52 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:16 15:26 15:41 16:01 16:09 16:24 16:41 17:11 17:26 17:42 18:01 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:59 20:18 20:58 21:48
Malone Road (Mount Eden Park) (inward) 07:02 07:22 07:39 08:00 08:11 08:29 08:52 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:17 15:27 15:42 16:02 16:10 16:25 16:42 17:12 17:27 17:43 18:02 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:00 20:18 20:58 21:48
Malone Road (Balmoral Avenue) (inward) 07:02 07:22 07:39 08:02 08:13 08:31 08:54 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:17 15:27 15:42 16:02 16:10 16:25 16:42 17:12 17:27 17:43 18:02 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:00 20:19 20:59 21:49
Malone Road (Myrtlefield Park) (inward) 07:03 07:23 07:40 08:03 08:14 08:32 08:55 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:18 15:28 15:43 16:03 16:11 16:26 16:43 17:13 17:28 17:44 18:03 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:01 20:19 20:59 21:49
Malone Road (Bladon Drive) (inward) 07:04 07:24 07:41 08:04 08:15 08:33 08:56 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:19 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:12 16:27 16:44 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:04 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:02 20:20 21:00 21:50
Malone Road (Cranmore Park) (inward) 07:05 07:25 07:42 08:07 08:18 08:36 08:59 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:20 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:13 16:28 16:45 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:05 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:03 20:21 21:01 21:51
Malone Road (Notting Hill) (inward) 07:06 07:26 07:43 08:09 08:20 08:38 09:01 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:21 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:14 16:29 16:46 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:06 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:04 20:21 21:01 21:51
Malone Road (Victoria College) (inward) 07:06 07:26 07:43 08:09 08:20 08:38 09:01 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:21 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:14 16:29 16:46 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:06 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:04 20:21 21:01 21:51
Malone Road (Adelaide Park) (inward) 07:06 07:27 07:44 08:10 08:21 08:39 09:02 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:22 15:32 15:47 16:07 16:15 16:30 16:47 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:06 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:04 20:21 21:01 21:51
Malone Road (Windsor Ave) (inward) 07:07 07:28 07:45 08:12 08:23 08:41 09:03 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:23 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:16 16:31 16:48 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:07 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:05 20:22 21:02 21:52
Malone Road (Eglantine Ave) (inward) 07:08 07:29 07:46 08:14 08:25 08:43 09:04 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:24 15:34 15:49 16:09 16:17 16:32 16:49 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:08 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:06 20:23 21:03 21:53
Malone Road (Methodist College) (inward) 07:09 07:30 07:47 08:15 08:26 08:44 09:05 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:25 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:18 16:33 16:50 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:09 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:07 20:23 21:03 21:53
Queen's University (inward) 07:10 07:31 07:48 08:17 08:28 08:46 09:06 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:26 15:36 15:51 16:11 16:19 16:34 16:51 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:10 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:08 20:24 21:04 21:54
University Road (inward) 07:11 07:32 07:49 08:18 08:29 08:47 09:07 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:27 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:20 16:35 16:52 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:11 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:09 20:25 21:05 21:55
Bradbury Place (inward) 07:12 07:33 07:50 08:19 08:30 08:48 09:08 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:28 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:21 16:36 16:53 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:12 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:10 20:26 21:06 21:56
Albion Street (inward) 07:12 07:33 07:50 08:20 08:31 08:49 09:08 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:28 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:21 16:36 16:53 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:12 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:10 20:26 21:06 21:56
Great Victoria Street, Naval Club 07:13 07:34 07:51 08:20 08:31 08:49 09:09 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:29 15:39 15:54 16:14 16:22 16:37 16:54 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:13 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:11 20:27 21:07 21:57
Great Northern Mall (inward) 07:14 07:35 07:52 08:22 08:33 08:51 09:10 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:30 15:40 15:55 16:15 16:23 16:38 16:55 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:14 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:12 20:28 21:08 21:58
Wellington Place 07:17 07:39 07:56 08:27 08:38 08:56 09:14 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:34 15:44 15:59 16:19 16:27 16:42 16:59 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:17 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:15 20:31 21:11 22:01

Translink Metro