Bus Times

8B - Cwmbran - Cwmbran

A bus service operated by Phil Anslow Travel

Cwmbran Bus Station (Stand G) 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Cwmbran, o/s Llantarnam Grange 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Northville, after Trussel Road 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Northville, nr Ebenezer 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Northville, opp St David's RC Church 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Pontnewydd King's Head Hotel (after former) 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Pontnewydd Inn (nr former) 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Pontnewydd, before Richmond Road 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Pontnewydd, before War Memorial 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Lowlands, after Fields Avenue 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Lowlands, before Parc Avenue 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Pontnewydd, nr Recreation Ground 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Lowlands Cross Keys (o/sw) 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
W Pontnewydd, before Ty Trappa Place 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
W Pontnewydd, nr Cadoc Road 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
W Pontnewydd, before Ysgol Place 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Upper Cwmbran, before Heol Newydd 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Upper Cwmbran, at Terminus 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Upper Cwmbran, after Queen's 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Upper Cwmbran, o/s Old School 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Upper Cwmbran, before Heol Newydd 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
W Pontnewydd Yew Tree (o/s former) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
W Pontnewydd, before Bryncelyn 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
W Pontnewydd, after Gilwern Place 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
W Pontnewydd, after Ashley House 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Pontnewydd, before Richmond Road 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Pontnewydd Russell Street (o/s Dentist) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Northville, before St David's RC Church 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Northville, nr Ebenezer 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Northville, after Trussel Road 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Cwmbran Bus Station (Stand G) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20

Similar services

More information

Phil Anslow Travel