Bus Times

8X - Oxley Park - Central Milton Keynes - Kingston - Walnut Tree

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Oxley Park - Central Milton Keynes - Kingston - Walnut Tree

Oxley Park Holden Avenue (SW-bound) 07:17 07:40 08:05
Oxley Park Swanson Drive (W-bound) 07:18 07:41 08:06
Oxley Park Davis Grove (SW-bound) 07:19 07:42 08:07
Oxley Park Powis Lane (SW-bound) 07:20 07:43 08:08
Shenley Wood Oxley Park Roundabout East (NE-bound) 07:21 07:44 08:09
Shenley Lodge Livesey Hill (NE-bound) 07:25 07:48 08:13
Knowlhill Roundabout East (NE-bound) 07:27 07:50 08:15
Knowlhill Davy Avenue (E-bound) 07:28 07:51 08:16
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y3) 07:32 07:55 08:20
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y3) 07:35 07:57 08:22
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X3) 07:37 07:59 08:24
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R3) 07:39 08:01 08:26
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop J3) 07:43 08:05 08:30
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop D3) 07:43 08:05 08:30
Campbell Park Enmore Roundabout west (E-bound) 07:45 08:07 08:32
Campbell Park Glebe Roundabout west (E-bound) 07:46 08:08 08:33
Woolstone Pattison Lane (E-bound) 07:47 08:09 08:34
Woolstone Roundabout West (E-bound) 07:48 08:10 08:35
Fox Milne Roundabout West (E-bound) 07:51 08:13 08:38
Broughton Griffith Gate (SE-bound) 07:53 08:15 08:40
Monkston Roundabout North (S-bound) 07:55 08:18 08:43
Kingston Chippenham Drive (S-bound) 07:57 08:19 08:44
Kingston District Centre (o/s) 07:58 08:21 08:46
Walnut Tree Roundabout North (S-bound) 08:01 08:24 08:49
Walnut Tree Roundabout South (S-bound) 08:02 08:25 08:50
Walnut Tree, o/s Walton High School 08:04 08:27 08:52
Walnut Tree Lichfield Down (SW-bound) 08:06 08:29 08:54

Walnut Tree - Kingston - Central Milton Keynes - Oxley Park

Walnut Tree Lichfield Down (SW-bound) 15:39 16:10 16:30 16:50
Walnut Tree Bourton Low (E-bound) 15:40 16:11 16:31 16:51
Browns Wood Elgar Grove (E-bound) 15:42 16:13 16:33 16:53
Old Farm Park Hindmithe Gardens (N-bound) 15:44 16:15 16:35 16:55
Wavendon Gate Byrd Crescent (N-bound) 15:46 16:17 16:37 16:57
Wavendon Gate Gregories Drive (SW-bound) 15:46 16:17 16:37 16:57
Wavendon Gate Dixie Lane (NW-bound) 15:47 16:18 16:38 16:58
Walnut Tree, o/s Walton High School 15:48 16:19 16:39 16:59
Walnut Tree Roundabout South (N-bound) 15:49 16:20 16:40 17:00
Walnut Tree Roundabout North (N-bound) 15:50 16:21 16:41 17:01
Kingston District Centre (o/s) 15:54 16:25 16:45 17:05
Kingston Chippenham Drive (N-bound) 15:56 16:28 16:48 17:08
Monkston Roundabout North (N-bound) 15:58 16:29 16:49 17:09
Broughton Griffith Gate (NW-bound) 16:00 16:31 16:51 17:11
Fox Milne Roundabout West (W-bound) 16:02 16:34 16:54 17:14
Woolstone Roundabout West (W-bound) 16:04 16:36 16:56 17:16
Woolstone Pattison Lane (W-bound) 16:04 16:37 16:57 17:17
Campbell Park Glebe Roundabout west (W-bound) 16:06 16:39 16:59 17:19
Campbell Park Enmore Roundabout west (W-bound) 16:07 16:39 16:59 17:19
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop D4) 16:08 16:41 17:01 17:21
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop L4) 16:10 16:43 17:03 17:23
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop L4) 16:11 16:44 17:04 17:24
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R4) 16:13 16:46 17:06 17:26
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X4) 16:15 16:48 17:08 17:28
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Z2) 16:18 16:51 17:11 17:31
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Z2) 16:20 16:57 17:17 17:35
Knowlhill Davy Avenue (W-bound) 16:24 17:02 17:22 17:40
Knowlhill Roundabout East (SW-bound) 16:25 17:03 17:23 17:41
Shenley Lodge Livesey Hill (SW-bound) 16:27 17:05 17:25 17:43
Oxley Park Roundabout North (N-bound) 16:31 17:10 17:30 17:48
Oxley Park Holden Avenue (SW-bound) 16:33 17:12 17:32 17:50

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Beds and Bucks