Bus Times

9 - Basingstoke Rail Station - South Ham - Hatchwarren

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Basingstoke Rail Station - South Ham - Hatchwarren

Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop Y) 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:45 then every 20 minutes until 08:45 09:10 then every 20 minutes until 15:10 15:30 then every 20 minutes until 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:15 then hourly until 23:15
Brookvale, opp Sinclair Drive 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:48 08:48 09:12 15:12 15:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:17 23:17
S Ham Cobbett Green (SW-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:38 06:55 08:55 09:17 15:17 15:40 18:00 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:22 23:22
S Ham Brighton Hill Retail Park (SW-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:38 06:55 08:55 09:17 15:17 15:40 18:00 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:22 23:22
Brighton Hill, opp Beechdown Park 05:50 06:20 06:41 06:58 08:58 09:19 15:19 15:43 18:03 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:24 23:24
Hatch Warren, opp Down Grange Meadow 05:51 06:21 06:43 07:00 09:00 09:20 15:20 15:45 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:25 23:25
Hatch Warren Magnus Drive (S-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:44 07:01 09:01 09:21 15:21 15:46 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:26 23:26
Hatch Warren Alderney Avenue (S-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:45 07:02 09:02 09:22 15:22 15:47 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:27 23:27

Hatchwarren - South Ham - Basingstoke Rail Station

Hatch Warren Cropmark Way (W-bound) 06:09 06:34 06:56 07:14 then every 20 minutes until 08:54 09:14 then every 20 minutes until 15:14 15:39 then every 20 minutes until 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:59 19:29 19:59 then hourly until 22:59
Hatch Warren Hepplewhite Drive (SW-bound) 06:09 06:34 06:56 07:14 08:54 09:14 15:14 15:39 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:59 19:29 19:59 22:59
Hatch Warren Northgate Way (SW-bound) 06:10 06:35 06:57 07:15 08:55 09:15 15:15 15:40 18:00 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:00 23:00
Hatch Warren Sainsburys (S-bound) 06:11 06:36 06:58 07:16 08:56 09:16 15:16 15:41 18:01 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:31 20:01 23:01
Hatch Warren, in Beggarwood Lane 06:12 06:37 06:59 07:17 08:57 09:17 15:17 15:42 18:02 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:32 20:02 23:02
Hatch Warren Shortwood Copse Lane (S-bound) 06:13 06:38 07:00 07:18 08:58 09:18 15:18 15:43 18:03 18:18 18:38 19:03 19:33 20:03 23:03
Kempshott Park Broadmere Road (S-bound) 06:13 06:38 07:01 07:19 08:59 09:19 15:19 15:44 18:04 18:19 18:39 19:04 19:34 20:04 23:04
Kempshott Park, adj Rycroft Meadow 06:14 06:39 07:02 07:20 09:00 09:20 15:20 15:45 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:05 23:05
Kempshott Park Blunt Road (SW-bound) 06:14 06:39 07:02 07:20 09:00 09:20 15:20 15:45 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:05 23:05
Kempshott Park Play Park (SE-bound) 06:15 06:40 07:02 07:20 09:00 09:20 15:20 15:45 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:05 23:05
Kempshott Park Britannia Drive (E-bound) 06:15 06:40 07:03 07:21 09:01 09:21 15:21 15:46 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:06 23:06
Kempshott Park Aurora Drive (NE-bound) 06:16 06:41 07:04 07:22 09:02 09:22 15:22 15:47 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:37 20:07 23:07
Kempshott Park, opp Priestdown 06:17 06:42 07:05 07:23 09:03 09:23 15:23 15:48 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:08 19:38 20:08 23:08
Kempshott Park, opp Wedderburn Avenue 06:18 06:43 07:06 07:24 09:04 09:24 15:24 15:49 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:09 23:09
Kempshott Park Woodbury Road (N-bound) 06:18 06:43 07:06 07:24 09:04 09:24 15:24 15:49 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:09 23:09
Hatch Warren, opp Chilton Ridge 06:18 06:43 07:06 07:24 09:04 09:24 15:24 15:49 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:09 23:09
Hatch Warren Meadowridge (NE-bound) 06:19 06:44 07:07 07:25 09:05 09:25 15:25 15:50 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:10 19:40 20:10 23:10
Hatch Warren The Crofts (NW-bound) 06:19 06:44 07:07 07:25 09:05 09:25 15:25 15:50 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:10 19:40 20:10 23:10
Hatch Warren Whitestones (NE-bound) 06:20 06:45 07:08 07:26 09:06 09:26 15:26 15:51 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:11 19:41 20:11 23:11
Hatch Warren Inglewood Drive (SW-bound) 06:21 06:46 07:09 07:27 09:07 09:27 15:27 15:52 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:12
Hatch Warren St Mark's Primary School (NW-bound) 06:21 06:46 07:09 07:27 09:07 09:27 15:27 15:52 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:12
Hatch Warren Centurion Way (N-bound) 06:22 06:47 07:10 07:28 09:08 09:28 15:28 15:53 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:13
Hatch Warren Magnus Drive (NW-bound) 06:22 06:47 07:10 07:28 09:08 09:28 15:28 15:53 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:13
Hatch Warren, adj Down Grange Meadow 06:23 06:48 07:11 07:29 09:09 09:29 15:29 15:54 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:14 23:14
Brighton Hill, adj Beechdown Park 06:24 06:50 07:13 07:31 09:11 09:30 15:30 15:56 18:16 18:31 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:15 23:15
S Ham Brighton Hill Retail Park (NE-bound) 06:27 06:53 07:16 07:34 09:14 09:32 15:32 15:59 18:19 18:34 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:17 23:17
S Ham Cobbett Green (NE-bound) 06:28 06:54 07:17 07:35 09:15 09:33 15:33 16:00 18:20 18:35 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18
Brookvale, adj Sinclair Drive 06:32 06:59 07:23 07:41 09:21 09:37 15:37 16:06 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:22 23:22
Basingstoke Churchill Way (E-bound) 06:33 07:00 07:25 07:43 09:23 09:38 15:38 16:08 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:23 23:23
Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop Y) 06:35 07:02 07:27 07:45 09:25 09:40 15:40 16:10 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:25 23:25

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information