Bus Times

9 - Birmingham - Stourbridge via Halesowen

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Stourbridge - Birmingham via Halesowen

Stourbridge Bus Station (Stand H) 04:32 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:06 06:18 06:26 06:34 06:40 06:47 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:16 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:56 09:06 then every 10 minutes until 14:06 14:15 14:21 14:31 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:42 15:52 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:26 16:35 then every 10 minutes until 17:15 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:15 then every 30 minutes until 22:45 23:20
Stourbridge, after Stamford Rd 04:33 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:07 06:19 06:27 06:35 06:41 06:48 06:56 07:04 07:11 07:17 07:25 07:32 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:57 09:07 14:07 14:16 14:22 14:32 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:43 15:53 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:27 16:36 17:16 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:16 22:46 23:21
Stambermill, opp Stepping Stones 04:33 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:07 06:19 06:27 06:35 06:41 06:48 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:18 07:26 07:33 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:58 09:08 14:08 14:17 14:23 14:33 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:44 15:54 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:28 16:37 17:17 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:56 20:16 22:46 23:21
Stambermill, opp Hungary Hill 04:34 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:08 06:20 06:28 06:36 06:42 06:49 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:18 07:26 07:33 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:08 14:08 14:17 14:23 14:33 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:44 15:54 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:28 16:37 17:17 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 22:47 23:22
Stambermill, opp Cemetery Rd 04:35 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:09 06:21 06:29 06:37 06:43 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:00 09:10 14:10 14:19 14:25 14:35 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:46 15:56 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:30 16:39 17:19 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:18 22:48 23:23
Lye, before Providence St 04:36 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:10 06:22 06:30 06:38 06:44 06:51 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:11 14:11 14:20 14:26 14:36 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:11 15:20 15:29 15:39 15:48 15:58 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:32 16:41 17:21 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:59 20:19 22:49 23:24
Lye, after Vicarage Rd 04:37 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:11 06:23 06:31 06:39 06:45 06:52 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:12 14:12 14:21 14:27 14:37 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:40 15:49 15:59 16:08 16:16 16:24 16:33 16:42 17:22 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:00 20:20 22:50 23:25
Lye, opp Talbot St 04:38 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:12 06:24 06:32 06:40 06:46 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:03 09:13 14:13 14:22 14:28 14:38 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:49 15:59 16:08 16:16 16:24 16:33 16:42 17:22 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:00 20:20 22:50 23:25
Wynall, adj Hayes Lane 04:38 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:12 06:24 06:32 06:40 06:46 06:53 07:02 07:10 07:17 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:04 09:14 14:14 14:23 14:29 14:39 14:47 14:56 15:05 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:41 15:50 16:00 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:34 16:43 17:23 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:01 20:21 22:51 23:26
Colley Gate, adj Hingley Rd 04:39 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:13 06:25 06:33 06:41 06:47 06:54 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:05 09:15 14:15 14:24 14:30 14:40 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:42 15:51 16:01 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:35 16:44 17:24 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:02 20:22 22:52 23:27
Colley Gate, adj Park Lane 04:40 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:14 06:26 06:34 06:42 06:48 06:55 07:04 07:12 07:19 07:25 07:33 07:42 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:07 09:16 14:16 14:25 14:31 14:41 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:44 15:53 16:03 16:12 16:20 16:28 16:37 16:46 17:26 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:03 20:23 22:53 23:28
Colley Gate, after Colley Lane 04:41 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:15 06:27 06:35 06:43 06:49 06:56 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:26 07:34 07:43 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:08 09:17 14:17 14:26 14:32 14:42 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:45 15:54 16:04 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:38 16:47 17:27 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:03 20:23 22:53 23:28
Colley Gate, adj Foredraft St 04:42 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:16 06:28 06:36 06:44 06:50 06:57 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:27 07:35 07:44 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:09 09:17 14:17 14:26 14:32 14:42 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:46 15:55 16:05 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:39 16:48 17:28 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:04 20:24 22:54 23:29
Fatherless Barn, adj Belle Vale 04:43 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:17 06:29 06:37 06:45 06:51 06:58 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:29 07:37 07:46 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:11 09:19 14:19 14:28 14:34 14:44 14:52 15:01 15:11 15:20 15:29 15:38 15:48 15:57 16:07 16:16 16:24 16:32 16:41 16:50 17:30 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:06 20:26 22:56 23:31
Short Cross, opp Witley Avenue 04:44 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:18 06:30 06:38 06:46 06:52 06:59 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:29 07:37 07:47 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:12 09:20 14:20 14:29 14:35 14:45 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:49 15:58 16:08 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:42 16:51 17:31 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:06 20:26 22:56 23:31
Short Cross, adj Alexandra Rd 04:45 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:19 06:31 06:39 06:47 06:53 07:00 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:31 07:39 07:48 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:13 09:21 14:21 14:30 14:36 14:46 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:50 15:59 16:09 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:43 16:52 17:32 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:07 20:27 22:57 23:32
Short Cross, opp Slims Gate 04:46 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:20 06:32 06:40 06:48 06:54 07:01 07:11 07:19 07:26 07:32 07:40 07:49 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:14 09:23 14:23 14:32 14:38 14:48 14:56 15:05 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:42 15:51 16:00 16:10 16:19 16:27 16:35 16:44 16:53 17:33 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:08 20:28 22:58 23:33
Halesowen, before Queensway 04:48 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:22 06:34 06:42 06:50 06:56 07:03 07:13 07:21 07:28 07:34 07:42 07:52 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:17 09:25 14:25 14:34 14:40 14:50 14:58 15:07 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:44 15:54 16:03 16:13 16:22 16:30 16:38 16:47 16:56 17:36 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:10 20:30 23:00 23:35
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand B) 04:49 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:23 06:35 06:43 06:51 06:57 07:04 07:14 07:22 07:29 07:35 07:43 07:53 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:18 09:26 14:26 14:35 14:41 14:51 14:59 15:08 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:45 15:55 16:04 16:14 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:48 16:57 17:37 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:11 20:31 23:01 23:36
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand B) 03:50 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:40 05:50 06:00 06:10 06:18 06:25 06:31 06:38 06:46 06:54 07:00 07:04 07:09 07:13 07:18 07:26 07:33 07:39 07:47 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:30 14:30 14:39 14:45 14:55 15:03 15:12 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:49 15:59 16:08 16:18 16:27 16:35 16:43 16:52 17:01 17:41 17:52 18:05 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:32 23:02 23:37
Halesowen, adj Pool Rd 03:50 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:40 05:50 06:00 06:10 06:18 06:26 06:32 06:39 06:47 06:55 07:01 07:05 07:10 07:14 07:19 07:27 07:34 07:40 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:31 14:31 14:40 14:46 14:56 15:04 15:13 15:23 15:32 15:41 15:50 16:00 16:09 16:19 16:28 16:36 16:44 16:53 17:02 17:42 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:32 23:02 23:37
Halesowen, adj Woodman Close 03:51 04:31 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:41 05:51 06:01 06:11 06:19 06:27 06:33 06:40 06:48 06:56 07:02 07:06 07:11 07:15 07:20 07:28 07:35 07:41 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:32 14:32 14:41 14:47 14:57 15:05 15:14 15:24 15:33 15:42 15:51 16:01 16:10 16:20 16:29 16:37 16:45 16:54 17:03 17:43 17:54 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:33 23:03 23:38
Halesowen, opp Manor Abbey Sports Ground 03:52 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:42 05:52 06:02 06:12 06:20 06:27 06:34 06:41 06:49 06:57 07:03 07:07 07:12 07:16 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:22 09:33 14:33 14:42 14:48 14:58 15:06 15:15 15:25 15:34 15:43 15:52 16:02 16:11 16:21 16:30 16:38 16:46 16:55 17:04 17:44 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:34 23:04 23:39
Halesowen, opp Cloister Drive 03:53 04:33 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:43 05:53 06:03 06:13 06:21 06:28 06:34 06:42 06:50 06:58 07:04 07:08 07:13 07:17 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:44 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:33 14:33 14:42 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:16 15:26 15:35 15:44 15:53 16:03 16:12 16:22 16:31 16:39 16:47 16:56 17:05 17:45 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:34 23:04 23:39
Lapal Lane (opp) 03:54 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:44 05:54 06:04 06:14 06:22 06:30 06:36 06:44 06:52 07:00 07:06 07:10 07:15 07:19 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:46 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:24 09:35 14:35 14:44 14:50 15:00 15:08 15:17 15:27 15:36 15:45 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:33 16:41 16:49 16:58 17:06 17:46 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:36 23:06 23:41
Lapal, opp Priory Rd 03:55 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:45 05:55 06:05 06:15 06:23 06:30 06:37 06:45 06:53 07:01 07:07 07:11 07:16 07:20 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:25 09:36 14:36 14:45 14:51 15:01 15:09 15:18 15:28 15:37 15:46 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:59 17:07 17:47 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:36 23:06 23:41
Lapal, adj Shenstone Avenue 03:56 04:36 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:46 05:56 06:06 06:16 06:24 06:31 06:38 06:46 06:54 07:02 07:09 07:13 07:18 07:22 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:49 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:27 09:37 14:37 14:46 14:52 15:02 15:11 15:20 15:30 15:39 15:48 15:57 16:07 16:16 16:26 16:35 16:43 16:51 17:00 17:09 17:49 18:00 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:37 23:07 23:42
Lapal, adj Shenstone Valley Rd 03:57 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:47 05:57 06:07 06:17 06:25 06:32 06:39 06:48 06:56 07:04 07:10 07:14 07:19 07:23 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:50 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:28 09:38 14:38 14:47 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:31 15:40 15:49 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:02 17:10 17:50 18:01 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:38 23:08 23:43
Hurst Green, adj Victoria Avenue 03:58 04:38 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:48 05:58 06:08 06:18 06:26 06:33 06:40 06:49 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:16 07:21 07:25 07:30 07:38 07:45 07:51 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:29 09:39 14:39 14:48 14:54 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:32 15:41 15:50 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:03 17:11 17:51 18:02 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:39 23:09 23:44
Hurst Green, adj Ridgeway Ave 03:58 04:38 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:48 05:58 06:08 06:18 06:26 06:34 06:41 06:49 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:16 07:21 07:25 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:52 08:00 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:17 09:29 09:40 14:40 14:49 14:55 15:05 15:13 15:22 15:32 15:41 15:50 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:03 17:11 17:51 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:39 23:09 23:44
Quinton Church (opp) 03:59 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:49 05:59 06:09 06:19 06:27 06:35 06:41 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:17 07:22 07:26 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:53 08:01 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:18 09:30 09:40 14:40 14:49 14:55 15:05 15:14 15:23 15:33 15:42 15:51 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:04 17:12 17:52 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:40 23:10 23:45
Quinton Island (after) 03:59 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:49 05:59 06:09 06:19 06:27 06:35 06:42 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:14 07:18 07:23 07:27 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:54 08:02 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:19 09:31 09:41 14:41 14:50 14:56 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:34 15:43 15:52 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:40 16:48 16:56 17:05 17:13 17:53 18:04 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:40 23:10 23:45
Quinton, opp Clydesdale Rd 04:00 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 05:50 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:28 06:36 06:43 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:19 07:24 07:28 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:55 08:03 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:20 09:32 09:42 14:42 14:51 14:57 15:07 15:16 15:25 15:35 15:44 15:53 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:06 17:14 17:54 18:05 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:41 23:11 23:46
Brandhall, after Perry Hill Lane 04:00 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 05:50 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:28 06:36 06:43 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:19 07:24 07:28 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:55 08:03 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:20 09:32 09:42 14:42 14:51 14:57 15:07 15:16 15:25 15:35 15:44 15:53 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:06 17:14 17:54 18:05 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:41 23:11 23:46
Ridgacre, after Quinton Lane Island 04:01 04:41 05:01 05:21 05:41 05:51 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:29 06:37 06:44 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:19 07:25 07:28 07:34 07:42 07:50 07:56 08:04 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:21 09:33 09:43 14:43 14:52 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:36 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:07 17:15 17:55 18:06 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:42 23:12 23:47
Ridgacre, opp Clive Rd 04:01 04:41 05:01 05:21 05:41 05:51 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:29 06:38 06:45 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:17 07:20 07:26 07:29 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:57 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:22 09:34 09:44 14:44 14:53 14:59 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:37 15:46 15:55 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:43 16:51 16:59 17:08 17:16 17:56 18:07 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:42 23:12 23:47
Ridgacre, opp White Rd 04:02 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42 05:52 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:30 06:39 06:46 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:21 07:27 07:30 07:36 07:44 07:52 07:58 08:06 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:23 09:35 09:45 14:45 14:54 15:00 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:38 15:47 15:56 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:09 17:17 17:57 18:08 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:43 23:13 23:48
Warley Woods, after Wolverhampton Rd 04:03 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:43 05:53 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:31 06:39 06:46 06:55 07:04 07:12 07:19 07:21 07:28 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:00 08:08 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:25 09:36 09:46 14:46 14:55 15:01 15:11 15:20 15:29 15:39 15:48 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:58 18:09 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:44 23:14 23:49
Bearwood, adj Beechwood Rd 04:04 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44 05:54 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:32 06:41 06:48 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:22 07:29 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:01 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:26 09:37 09:47 14:47 14:56 15:02 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:40 15:49 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:59 18:10 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:45 23:15 23:50
Bearwood, adj Galton Rd 04:05 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45 05:55 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:33 06:42 06:49 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:23 07:30 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:02 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:27 09:38 09:48 14:48 14:57 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:41 15:50 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:20 18:00 18:11 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:46 23:16 23:51
Bearwood Lordswood Rd (Stop BV) 04:06 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46 05:56 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:34 06:43 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:24 07:32 07:33 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:04 08:12 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:29 09:40 09:50 14:50 14:59 15:05 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:43 15:52 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:22 18:02 18:13 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:47 23:17 23:52
Bearwood, adj Barnsley Rd 04:06 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46 05:56 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:34 06:43 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:17 07:24 07:25 07:33 07:34 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:05 08:13 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:30 09:40 09:50 14:50 14:59 15:06 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:44 15:53 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:23 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:47 23:17 23:52
Bearwood, opp Meadow Rd 04:07 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 05:57 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:35 06:44 06:51 07:00 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:26 07:34 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:06 08:14 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:31 09:41 09:51 14:51 15:00 15:07 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:24 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:45 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:48 23:18 23:53
Edgbaston, adj Fountain Rd 04:08 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48 05:58 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:36 06:45 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:26 07:27 07:35 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:08 08:16 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:32 09:42 09:52 14:52 15:01 15:07 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:24 18:04 18:15 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:46 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:49 23:19 23:54
Edgbaston, adj Gillott Rd 04:08 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48 05:58 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:37 06:46 06:53 07:02 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:28 07:36 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:08 08:16 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:32 09:43 09:53 14:53 15:02 15:08 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:46 15:55 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:25 18:05 18:16 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:46 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:49 23:19 23:54
Edgbaston, adj Manor Rd 04:09 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 05:59 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:38 06:47 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:28 07:30 07:38 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:10 08:18 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:34 09:44 09:54 14:54 15:03 15:09 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:47 15:56 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:26 18:06 18:17 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:47 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:50 23:20 23:55
Edgbaston, adj Rotton Park Rd 04:10 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:38 06:47 06:55 07:04 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:31 07:39 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:11 08:19 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:34 09:44 09:54 14:54 15:03 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:38 15:48 15:57 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:27 18:07 18:18 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:51 23:21 23:56
Edgbaston, adj Portland Rd 04:11 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:40 06:49 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:30 07:33 07:41 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:13 08:21 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:36 09:46 09:56 14:56 15:05 15:11 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:28 18:08 18:19 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:49 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:52 23:22 23:57
Botanical Gardens, adj The Ivy Bush 04:12 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:41 06:50 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:32 07:35 07:43 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:15 08:23 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:38 09:47 09:57 14:57 15:06 15:13 15:23 15:32 15:41 15:51 16:00 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:30 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:50 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:53 23:23 23:58
Five Ways, adj Plough & Harrow Hotel 04:13 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:42 06:51 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:34 07:36 07:44 07:47 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:17 08:25 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:39 09:48 09:58 14:58 15:07 15:14 15:24 15:33 15:42 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:31 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:51 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:54 23:24 23:59
Five Ways, before Francis Rd 04:13 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:42 06:51 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:34 07:37 07:45 07:48 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:17 08:25 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:39 09:48 09:58 14:58 15:07 15:14 15:24 15:33 15:42 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:31 18:11 18:22 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:38 19:51 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:54 23:24 23:59
Five Ways (before) 04:14 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:43 06:52 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:35 07:38 07:45 07:48 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:18 08:26 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:40 09:49 09:59 14:59 15:08 15:15 15:25 15:34 15:43 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:32 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:52 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:55 23:25 00:00
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC3) 04:23 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:52 08:00 08:05 08:10 08:18 08:26 08:33 08:41 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:28 09:35 09:45 09:51 09:58 10:08 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:36 15:45 15:54 16:04 16:13 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:43 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:04 23:34 00:09
Birmingham Railway Bridge (Stop GC4) 04:23 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:48 07:54 08:01 08:06 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:29 09:36 09:46 09:53 09:59 10:09 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:37 15:46 15:55 16:05 16:14 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:44 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:36 19:48 20:01 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:04 23:34 00:09
Birmingham Lloyd House (Stop SQ2) 04:24 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:50 07:56 08:03 08:09 08:13 08:21 08:29 08:37 08:45 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:31 09:38 09:48 09:54 10:00 10:10 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:38 15:47 15:56 16:06 16:15 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:45 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:49 20:02 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:05 23:35 00:10
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 04:26 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:52 07:58 08:05 08:11 08:15 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:47 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:33 09:40 09:50 09:56 10:02 10:12 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:40 15:49 15:58 16:08 16:17 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:15 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:47 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:51 20:04 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:07 23:37 00:12

Birmingham - Stourbridge via Halesowen

Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 04:30 05:10 then every 20 minutes until 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:41 07:47 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:55 09:04 then every 10 minutes until 09:44 09:49 09:54 09:59 10:04 then every 10 minutes until 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:37 15:46 15:56 16:04 then every 10 minutes until 17:04 17:13 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:17 19:30 19:43 19:57 20:10 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:45
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 04:30 05:10 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:42 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:45 09:50 09:55 10:00 10:05 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:38 15:47 15:57 16:05 17:05 17:14 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:18 19:31 19:44 19:58 20:11 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:16 23:46
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 04:31 05:11 06:11 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:42 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:45 09:50 09:55 10:00 10:05 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:39 15:48 15:58 16:06 17:06 17:15 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:44 19:58 20:11 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:16 23:46
Ladywood, opp Baskerville House 04:32 05:12 06:12 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:43 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:58 09:06 09:46 09:51 09:56 10:01 10:06 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:14 15:23 15:33 15:40 15:49 15:59 16:07 17:07 17:16 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:45 19:59 20:12 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:17 23:47
International Convention Centre, opp Civic Close 04:32 05:12 06:12 06:27 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:44 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:59 09:07 09:47 09:52 09:57 10:02 10:07 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:41 15:50 16:00 16:09 17:09 17:18 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:46 20:00 20:13 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:18 23:48
National Indoor Arena 04:33 05:13 06:13 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:45 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:00 09:08 09:48 09:53 09:58 10:03 10:08 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:16 15:25 15:35 15:42 15:51 16:01 16:10 17:10 17:19 17:28 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:47 20:01 20:14 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:19 23:49
National Indoor Arena King Edwards Rd 04:33 05:13 06:13 06:28 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:45 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:49 09:54 09:59 10:04 10:09 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:43 15:52 16:02 16:10 17:10 17:19 17:28 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:48 20:02 20:15 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:19 23:49
National Indoor Arena, adj St Vincent St 04:34 05:14 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:23 07:30 07:37 07:46 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:09 09:49 09:54 09:59 10:04 10:09 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:44 15:53 16:03 16:11 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:22 19:35 19:48 20:02 20:15 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:20 23:50
Five Ways Crescent Theatre 04:34 05:14 06:14 06:29 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:23 07:30 07:37 07:46 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:10 09:50 09:55 10:00 10:05 10:10 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:37 15:45 15:54 16:04 16:12 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:03 20:16 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:21 23:51
Five Ways, adj Ruston Street 04:35 05:15 06:15 06:30 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:48 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:11 09:51 09:56 10:01 10:06 10:11 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:20 15:29 15:38 15:46 15:55 16:05 16:14 17:14 17:23 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:37 19:50 20:04 20:17 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:22 23:52
Five Ways, before Broadway Plaza 04:36 05:16 06:16 06:31 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:12 09:52 09:57 10:02 10:07 10:12 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:47 15:56 16:06 16:15 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:38 19:51 20:05 20:18 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:23 23:53
Five Ways (adj) 04:37 05:17 06:17 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:49 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:13 09:53 09:58 10:03 10:08 10:13 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:49 15:58 16:08 16:17 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:06 20:19 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:24 23:54
Five Ways, after Francis Rd 04:37 05:17 06:17 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:50 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:14 09:54 09:59 10:04 10:09 10:14 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:41 15:49 15:58 16:08 16:17 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:27 19:40 19:53 20:07 20:20 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:24 23:54
Five Ways, opp Plough & Harrow Hotel 04:37 05:17 06:17 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:50 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:14 09:54 09:59 10:04 10:09 10:14 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:41 15:50 15:59 16:09 16:18 17:18 17:27 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:40 19:53 20:07 20:20 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:25 23:55
Botanical Gardens, nr The Ivy Bush 04:38 05:18 06:18 06:33 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:15 09:55 10:00 10:05 10:10 10:15 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:43 15:51 16:00 16:10 16:19 17:19 17:28 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:41 19:54 20:08 20:21 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:26 23:56
Edgbaston, opp Portland Rd 04:39 05:19 06:19 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:52 08:00 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:56 10:01 10:06 10:11 10:16 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:43 15:52 16:01 16:11 16:20 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:42 19:55 20:09 20:22 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:26 23:56
Edgbaston, opp Rotton Park Rd 04:39 05:19 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:17 09:57 10:02 10:07 10:12 10:17 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:44 15:53 16:02 16:12 16:21 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:43 19:56 20:10 20:23 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:27 23:57
Edgbaston, opp Manor Rd 04:40 05:20 06:20 06:35 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:30 07:37 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:17 09:57 10:02 10:07 10:12 10:17 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:13 16:22 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:30 19:43 19:56 20:10 20:23 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:28 23:58
Edgbaston, adj Westfield Rd 04:40 05:20 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:30 07:37 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:18 09:58 10:03 10:08 10:13 10:18 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:46 15:54 16:03 16:13 16:23 17:23 17:32 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:11 20:24 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:28 23:58
Edgbaston, opp Gillott Rd 04:40 05:20 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:31 07:38 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:18 09:58 10:03 10:08 10:13 10:18 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:46 15:55 16:04 16:14 16:23 17:23 17:32 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:11 20:24 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:29 23:59
Edgbaston Fountain Rd 04:41 05:21 06:21 06:36 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:31 07:38 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:19 09:59 10:04 10:09 10:14 10:19 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:47 15:56 16:05 16:15 16:24 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:32 19:45 19:58 20:12 20:25 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:29 23:59
Bearwood, adj Meadow Rd 04:41 05:21 06:21 06:36 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:32 07:39 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:20 10:00 10:05 10:10 10:15 10:20 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:38 15:48 15:57 16:06 16:16 16:25 17:25 17:34 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:33 19:46 19:59 20:13 20:26 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:30 00:00
Bearwood, opp Barnsley Rd 04:42 05:22 06:22 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:33 07:40 07:47 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:21 10:01 10:06 10:11 10:16 10:21 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:17 16:27 17:27 17:36 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:47 20:00 20:14 20:27 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:31 00:01
Bearwood Lordswood Rd (Stop BR) 04:43 05:23 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:22 10:02 10:07 10:12 10:17 10:22 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:18 16:28 17:28 17:37 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:15 20:28 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:32 00:02
Bearwood, opp Galton Rd 04:43 05:23 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:22 10:02 10:07 10:12 10:17 10:22 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:50 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:15 20:28 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:32 00:02
Bearwood, opp Beechwood Rd 04:44 05:24 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:23 10:03 10:08 10:13 10:18 10:23 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:32 15:41 15:51 16:00 16:09 16:19 16:29 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:49 20:02 20:16 20:29 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:33 00:03
Warley Woods, before Wolverhampton Rd 04:44 05:24 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:24 10:04 10:09 10:14 10:19 10:24 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:33 15:42 15:52 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 17:31 17:40 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:49 20:02 20:16 20:29 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:33 00:03
Ridgacre, adj White Rd 04:45 05:25 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:30 07:37 07:44 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:25 10:05 10:10 10:15 10:20 10:25 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:44 15:54 16:03 16:12 16:22 16:32 17:32 17:41 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:50 20:03 20:17 20:30 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:34 00:04
Ridgacre, adj Clive Rd 04:46 05:26 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:30 07:37 07:44 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:25 10:05 10:10 10:15 10:20 10:25 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:35 15:44 15:54 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 17:33 17:42 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:51 20:04 20:18 20:31 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:35 00:05
Ridgacre, before Quinton Lane Island 04:46 05:26 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:31 07:38 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:26 10:06 10:11 10:16 10:21 10:26 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:45 15:55 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:51 20:04 20:18 20:31 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:35 00:05
Brandhall, opp Perry Hill Lane 04:47 05:27 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:31 07:38 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:10 09:19 09:26 10:06 10:11 10:16 10:21 10:26 14:46 14:56 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:46 15:56 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:52 20:05 20:19 20:32 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:36 00:06
Quinton, adj Clydesdale Rd 04:47 05:27 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:11 09:20 09:27 10:07 10:12 10:17 10:22 10:27 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:47 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:25 16:35 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:52 20:05 20:19 20:32 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:36 00:06
Quinton Church (adj) 04:48 05:28 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:28 10:08 10:13 10:18 10:23 10:28 14:48 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:38 15:47 15:57 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:40 19:53 20:06 20:20 20:33 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:37 00:07
Hurst Green, opp Ridgeway Ave 04:49 05:29 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:13 09:22 09:29 10:09 10:14 10:19 10:24 10:29 14:49 14:59 15:04 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:49 15:59 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:54 20:07 20:21 20:34 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:38 00:08
Hurst Green, after Victoria Avenue 04:49 05:29 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:13 09:22 09:29 10:09 10:14 10:19 10:24 10:29 14:49 14:59 15:04 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:41 15:50 16:00 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:24 19:32 19:41 19:54 20:07 20:21 20:34 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:38 00:08
Lapal, opp Shenstone Valley Rd 04:50 05:30 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:14 09:23 09:30 10:10 10:15 10:20 10:25 10:30 14:50 15:00 15:05 15:11 15:21 15:32 15:42 15:51 16:01 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:24 19:33 19:42 19:55 20:08 20:22 20:35 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:39 00:09
Lapal, opp Shenstone Avenue 04:51 05:31 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:19 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:15 09:24 09:31 10:11 10:16 10:21 10:26 10:31 14:51 15:01 15:07 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:23 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:34 19:43 19:56 20:09 20:23 20:36 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:40 00:10
Lapal, adj Priory Rd 04:52 05:32 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:38 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:21 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:08 09:16 09:25 09:32 10:12 10:17 10:22 10:27 10:32 14:52 15:02 15:08 15:14 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:25 18:31 18:41 18:51 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:36 19:45 19:58 20:11 20:24 20:37 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:41 00:11
Lapal Lane (adj) 04:53 05:33 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:39 07:46 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:22 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:09 09:17 09:26 09:33 10:13 10:18 10:23 10:28 10:33 14:53 15:03 15:09 15:15 15:25 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:26 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:29 19:37 19:46 19:59 20:12 20:25 20:38 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:42 00:12
Halesowen, adj Cloister Drive 04:53 05:33 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:40 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:23 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:10 09:18 09:27 09:34 10:14 10:19 10:24 10:29 10:34 14:54 15:04 15:10 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:48 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:28 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:30 19:38 19:47 20:00 20:13 20:26 20:39 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:43 00:13
Halesowen, adj Manor Abbey Sports Ground 04:54 05:34 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:41 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:28 09:35 10:15 10:20 10:25 10:30 10:35 14:55 15:05 15:11 15:17 15:27 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:29 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:31 19:39 19:48 20:01 20:14 20:27 20:40 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:44 00:14
Halesowen, opp Woodman Close 04:55 05:35 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:25 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:12 09:20 09:29 09:36 10:16 10:21 10:26 10:31 10:36 14:56 15:06 15:12 15:18 15:28 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:30 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:32 19:40 19:49 20:02 20:15 20:28 20:41 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:45 00:15
Halesowen, opp Pool Rd 04:56 05:36 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:26 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:12 09:20 09:29 09:36 10:16 10:21 10:26 10:31 10:36 14:56 15:06 15:13 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:31 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:33 19:40 19:49 20:02 20:15 20:28 20:41 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:45 00:15
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand H) 04:57 05:37 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:44 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:14 09:22 09:31 09:38 10:18 10:23 10:28 10:33 10:38 14:58 15:08 15:15 15:21 15:31 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:33 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:35 19:42 19:51 20:04 20:17 20:30 20:43 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:47 00:17
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand H) 04:58 05:38 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:32 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:18 09:26 09:35 09:42 10:22 10:32 10:42 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:41 15:48 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:30 18:36 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:38 19:45 19:54 20:07 20:20 20:33 20:46 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:50 00:20
Halesowen, adj Pool Rd 04:58 05:38 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:33 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:11 09:18 09:26 09:35 09:42 10:22 10:32 10:42 15:02 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:42 15:49 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:22 18:30 18:36 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:38 19:45 19:54 20:07 20:20 20:33 20:46 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:50 00:20
Halesowen, adj Vine Lane 04:59 05:39 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:50 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:34 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:20 09:28 09:37 09:44 10:24 10:34 10:44 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:43 15:50 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:38 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:21 19:31 19:39 19:46 19:55 20:08 20:21 20:34 20:47 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:51 00:21
Halesowen, adj High St 05:01 05:41 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:52 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:36 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:22 09:30 09:39 09:46 10:26 10:36 10:46 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:45 15:52 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:40 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:23 19:33 19:41 19:48 19:57 20:10 20:23 20:36 20:49 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:53 00:23
Short Cross, adj Slims Gate 05:02 05:42 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:53 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:23 09:31 09:40 09:47 10:27 10:37 10:47 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:46 15:53 16:02 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:27 18:35 18:41 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:24 19:34 19:42 19:49 19:58 20:11 20:24 20:37 20:50 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:54 00:24
Short Cross, opp Alexandra Rd 05:03 05:43 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:24 09:32 09:41 09:48 10:28 10:38 10:48 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:47 15:54 16:03 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:28 18:36 18:42 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:25 19:35 19:43 19:50 19:59 20:12 20:25 20:38 20:51 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:55 00:25
Short Cross, adj Witley Avenue 05:04 05:44 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:40 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:25 09:33 09:42 09:49 10:29 10:39 10:49 15:09 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:49 15:56 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 18:05 18:14 18:22 18:29 18:37 18:43 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:26 19:36 19:44 19:51 20:00 20:13 20:26 20:39 20:52 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:56 00:26
Fatherless Barn, opp Belle Vale 05:04 05:44 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:41 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:26 09:34 09:43 09:50 10:30 10:40 10:50 15:10 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:50 15:57 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:30 18:38 18:44 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:26 19:36 19:44 19:51 20:00 20:13 20:26 20:39 20:52 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:56 00:26
Colley Gate, opp Foredraft St 05:06 05:46 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:43 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:28 09:36 09:45 09:52 10:32 10:42 10:52 15:12 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:52 15:59 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 18:08 18:17 18:25 18:32 18:40 18:46 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:28 19:38 19:46 19:53 20:02 20:15 20:28 20:41 20:54 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:58 00:28
Colley Gate, before Colley Lane 05:07 05:47 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:34 08:44 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:29 09:37 09:46 09:53 10:33 10:43 10:53 15:13 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:53 16:00 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 18:09 18:18 18:26 18:33 18:41 18:47 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:29 19:39 19:47 19:54 20:03 20:16 20:29 20:42 20:55 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:59 00:29
Colley Gate, opp Park Lane 05:07 05:47 06:47 07:03 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:30 09:38 09:47 09:54 10:34 10:44 10:54 15:14 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:54 16:01 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 18:10 18:19 18:27 18:34 18:42 18:48 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:29 19:39 19:47 19:54 20:03 20:16 20:29 20:42 20:55 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:59 00:29
Colley Gate, opp Hingley Rd 05:08 05:48 06:48 07:04 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:14 09:24 09:31 09:39 09:48 09:55 10:35 10:45 10:55 15:15 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:55 16:02 16:11 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 18:12 18:21 18:29 18:35 18:43 18:49 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:30 19:40 19:48 19:55 20:04 20:17 20:30 20:43 20:56 21:08 21:23 21:38 22:00 00:30
Wynall, after Hayes Lane 05:09 05:49 06:49 07:05 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:10 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:15 09:25 09:32 09:40 09:49 09:56 10:36 10:46 10:56 15:16 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:56 16:03 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 18:13 18:22 18:30 18:36 18:44 18:50 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:31 19:41 19:49 19:56 20:05 20:18 20:31 20:44 20:57 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:01 00:31
Lye, adj Talbot St 05:10 05:50 06:50 07:06 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:16 09:26 09:33 09:41 09:50 09:57 10:37 10:47 10:57 15:17 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:57 16:04 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 18:14 18:23 18:31 18:37 18:45 18:51 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:32 19:42 19:50 19:57 20:06 20:19 20:32 20:45 20:58 21:10 21:25 21:40 22:02 00:32
Lye Church (opp) 05:11 05:51 06:51 07:06 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:17 09:27 09:34 09:42 09:51 09:58 10:38 10:48 10:58 15:18 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:58 16:05 16:14 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 18:15 18:24 18:32 18:38 18:46 18:52 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:33 19:43 19:51 19:58 20:07 20:20 20:33 20:46 20:59 21:11 21:26 21:41 22:03 00:33
Lye, after Pedmore Rd 05:11 05:51 06:51 07:07 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:17 09:27 09:34 09:42 09:51 09:58 10:38 10:48 10:58 15:18 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 15:59 16:06 16:15 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 18:16 18:25 18:33 18:38 18:46 18:52 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:33 19:43 19:51 19:58 20:07 20:20 20:33 20:46 20:59 21:11 21:26 21:41 22:03 00:33
Stambermill, adj Cemetery Rd 05:12 05:52 06:52 07:08 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:18 09:28 09:35 09:43 09:52 09:59 10:39 10:49 10:59 15:19 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:00 16:07 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 18:17 18:26 18:34 18:39 18:47 18:53 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:28 19:34 19:44 19:52 19:59 20:08 20:21 20:34 20:47 21:00 21:12 21:27 21:42 22:04 00:34
Stambermill, adj Hungary Hill 05:13 05:53 06:53 07:09 07:26 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:20 09:30 09:37 09:45 09:54 10:01 10:41 10:51 11:01 15:21 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:02 16:09 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 18:18 18:27 18:35 18:41 18:49 18:55 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:35 19:45 19:53 20:00 20:09 20:22 20:35 20:48 21:01 21:13 21:28 21:43 22:05 00:35
Stambermill, adj Stepping Stones 05:14 05:54 06:54 07:10 07:26 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:20 09:30 09:37 09:45 09:54 10:01 10:41 10:51 11:01 15:21 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:02 16:09 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 18:19 18:28 18:36 18:41 18:49 18:55 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:36 19:46 19:54 20:01 20:10 20:23 20:36 20:49 21:02 21:14 21:29 21:44 22:06 00:36
Stourbridge, nr Stamford Rd 05:15 05:55 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:21 09:31 09:38 09:46 09:55 10:02 10:42 10:52 11:02 15:22 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:03 16:10 16:19 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 18:20 18:29 18:37 18:42 18:50 18:56 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:37 19:47 19:55 20:02 20:11 20:24 20:37 20:50 21:03 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:07 00:37
Stourbridge Bus Station (Stand H) 05:16 05:56 06:56 07:12 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:23 09:33 09:40 09:48 09:57 10:04 10:44 10:54 11:04 15:24 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:05 16:12 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 18:22 18:31 18:39 18:44 18:52 18:58 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:38 19:48 19:56 20:03 20:12 20:25 20:38 20:51 21:04 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:08 00:38

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands