🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

9 - Kingston - Wavendon Gate - Walnut Tree - Bletchley

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Bletchley - Walnut Tree - Wavendon Gate - Kingston

Bletchley Bus Station (Bay 9) 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55
Denbigh, opp Bletchley Tesco 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58
Mount Farm Park (o/s) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Walton Park Roundabout West (E-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03
Walton Park Roundabout North (N-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03
Walton Park Chase Avenue (NW-bound) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04
Walnut Tree Dunchurch Dale (NE-bound) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05
Walnut Tree Silverweed Court (E-bound) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05
Walnut Tree Lichfield Down (SW-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06
Walnut Tree Bourton Low (E-bound) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07
Browns Wood Elgar Grove (E-bound) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09
Browns Wood Elgar Grove east (SE-bound) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09
Old Farm Park Hindmithe Gardens (N-bound) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10
Wavendon Gate Byrd Crescent (N-bound) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12
Wavendon Gate Gregories Drive (SW-bound) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12
Wavendon Gate Dixie Lane (NW-bound) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13
Wavendon Gate, opp Cricket Ground 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14
Wavendon Gate, adj Lamb Lane 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Walnut Tree Roundabout North (N-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18
Kingston District Centre (o/s) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22

Kingston - Wavendon Gate - Walnut Tree - Bletchley

Kingston District Centre (o/s) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25
Walnut Tree Roundabout North (S-bound) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28
Wavendon Gate Coggeshall Grove (E-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30
Wavendon Gate Isaacson Drive (SE-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31
Wavendon Gate, o/s Cricket Ground 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31
Wavendon Gate Dixie Lane (SE-bound) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32
Wavendon Gate Gregories Drive (NE-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33
Old Farm Park Arne Lane (S-bound) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Browns Wood Elgar Grove west (NW-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37
Walnut Tree Bourton Low (W-bound) 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Walnut Tree Lichfield Down (NE-bound) 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Walnut Tree Silverweed Court (W-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Walnut Tree Dunchurch Dale (SW-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Walton Park Chase Avenue (SE-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Walton Park Roundabout North (S-bound) 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Walton Park Roundabout West (E-bound) 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Fenny Lock roundabout west (o/s) 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Mount Farm Park (opp) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
Denbigh, o/s Bletchley Tesco 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48
Bletchley Bus Station (Bay 9) 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Beds and Bucks