Bus Times

9 - Kingston - Wavendon Gate - Walnut Tree - Bletchley

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Kingston - Wavendon Gate - Walnut Tree - Bletchley

Kingston District Centre (o/s) 07:20 08:25 09:25 10:25 then hourly until 14:25 15:25 16:35 17:45
Walnut Tree Roundabout North (S-bound) 07:23 08:28 09:28 10:28 14:28 15:28 16:38 17:48
Wavendon Gate Ortensia Drive (NE-bound) 07:24 08:29 09:29 10:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:49
Wavendon Gate Coggeshall Grove (E-bound) 07:25 08:30 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:50
Wavendon Gate Isaacson Drive (SE-bound) 07:26 08:31 09:31 10:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 17:51
Wavendon Gate, o/s Cricket Ground 07:26 08:31 09:31 10:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 17:51
Wavendon Gate Dixie Lane (SE-bound) 07:27 08:32 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:32 16:42 17:52
Wavendon Gate Gregories Drive (NE-bound) 07:28 08:33 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:34 16:43 17:53
Old Farm Park Arne Lane (S-bound) 07:30 08:35 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:36 16:45 17:55
Old Farm Park Britten Grove (S-bound) 07:30 08:35 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:36 16:45 17:55
Browns Wood Elgar Grove west (NW-bound) 07:31 08:36 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:38 16:47 17:57
Browns Wood Elgar Grove (W-bound) 07:32 08:37 09:37 10:37 14:37 15:39 16:48 17:58
Walnut Tree, adj Bletcham Way 07:33 08:38 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:41 16:49 17:59
Walnut Tree Bourton Low (W-bound) 07:33 08:38 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:41 16:49 17:59
Walnut Tree Lichfield Down (NE-bound) 07:35 08:40 09:40 10:40 14:40 15:44 16:51 18:01
Walnut Tree Silverweed Court (W-bound) 07:36 08:41 09:41 10:41 14:41 15:45 16:52 18:02
Walnut Tree Dunchurch Dale (SW-bound) 07:36 08:41 09:41 10:41 14:41 15:45 16:52 18:02
Walton Park Chase Avenue (SE-bound) 07:37 08:42 09:42 10:42 14:42 15:46 16:53 18:03
Walton Park Roundabout North (S-bound) 07:37 08:42 09:42 10:42 14:42 15:46 16:54 18:04
Walton Park Roundabout West (W-bound) 07:38 08:43 09:43 10:43 14:43 15:47 16:55 18:05
Fenny Lock roundabout west (o/s) 07:40 08:45 09:45 10:45 14:45 15:49 16:59 18:09
Mount Farm Park (opp) 15:51
Mount Farm Park (opp) 07:42 08:47 09:47 10:47 14:47 15:54 17:01 18:11
Denbigh, o/s Bletchley Tesco 07:43 08:48 09:47 10:48 14:48 15:55 17:01 18:12
Bletchley Bus Station (Bay 9) 07:47 08:52 09:48 10:52 14:52 15:59 17:02 18:16

Bletchley - Walnut Tree - Wavendon Gate - Kingston

Bletchley Bus Station (Bay 9) 07:50 08:55 then hourly until 14:55 16:00 17:10 18:20
Denbigh, opp Bletchley Tesco 07:53 08:58 14:58 16:03 17:13 18:23
Mount Farm Park (o/s) 07:55 09:00 15:00 16:05 17:15 18:25
Walton Park Roundabout West (E-bound) 08:01 09:03 15:03 16:08 17:21 18:29
Walton Park Roundabout North (N-bound) 08:01 09:03 15:03 16:08 17:21 18:29
Walton Park Chase Avenue (NW-bound) 08:02 09:03 15:03 16:08 17:22 18:30
Walnut Tree Dunchurch Dale (NE-bound) 08:04 09:04 15:04 16:09 17:24 18:31
Walnut Tree Silverweed Court (E-bound) 08:05 09:05 15:05 16:10 17:25 18:32
Walnut Tree Lichfield Down (SW-bound) 08:05 09:05 15:05 16:10 17:25 18:32
Walnut Tree, opp Bletcham Way 08:07 09:07 15:07 16:12 17:26 18:33
Walnut Tree Bourton Low (E-bound) 08:07 09:07 15:07 16:12 17:26 18:33
Browns Wood Elgar Grove (E-bound) 08:09 09:09 15:09 16:14 17:28 18:34
Browns Wood Elgar Grove east (SE-bound) 08:09 09:09 15:09 16:14 17:28 18:34
Old Farm Park Britten Grove (N-bound) 08:10 09:10 15:10 16:15 17:29 18:35
Old Farm Park Hindmithe Gardens (N-bound) 08:10 09:10 15:10 16:15 17:29 18:35
Wavendon Gate Byrd Crescent (N-bound) 08:12 09:12 15:12 16:17 17:31 18:37
Wavendon Gate Gregories Drive (SW-bound) 08:12 09:12 15:12 16:17 17:31 18:37
Wavendon Gate Dixie Lane (NW-bound) 08:13 09:14 15:14 16:19 17:33 18:39
Wavendon Gate, opp Cricket Ground 08:14 09:15 15:15 16:20 17:34 18:40
Wavendon Gate, adj Lamb Lane 08:15 09:15 15:15 16:20 17:34 18:40
Wavendon Gate Isaacson Drive (NW-bound) 08:15 09:15 15:15 16:20 17:34 18:40
Wavendon Gate Ortensia Drive (SW-bound) 08:16 09:17 15:17 16:22 17:36 18:42
Walnut Tree Roundabout North (N-bound) 08:17 09:18 15:18 16:23 17:37 18:43
Kingston District Centre (o/s) 08:21 09:22 15:22 16:27 17:41 18:47

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Beds and Bucks