Bus Times

9 - Northampton Town Centre - Duston - Town Centre

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 22) 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:09 then every 20 minutes until 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:33 16:56 17:19 17:43 18:05 18:27 18:49
Northampton, opp Sol Central 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:11 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:36 16:59 17:22 17:46 18:08 18:29 18:51
Northampton, opp Rail Station approach road 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:12 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:37 17:00 17:23 17:47 18:09 18:30 18:52
St James End, opp Byfield Road 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:14 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:39 17:02 17:25 17:49 18:11 18:32 18:54
St James End, o/s Bus Depot 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:15 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:41 17:04 17:27 17:51 18:13 18:33 18:55
St James End, opp Natwest Bank 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:16 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:42 17:05 17:28 17:52 18:14 18:34 18:56
St James End, o/s Beacon Bingo 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:17 15:17 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:43 17:06 17:29 17:53 18:15 18:35 18:57
St James End, opp Malcolm Drive 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:18 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:44 17:07 17:30 17:54 18:16 18:36 18:58
Duston, opp Windsor Crescent 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:38 08:58 09:18 15:18 15:40 16:01 16:21 16:45 17:08 17:31 17:55 18:17 18:37 18:59
Duston, opp Ellesmere Avenue 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:46 17:09 17:32 17:56 18:18 18:38 19:00
Duston Road (opp) 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:21 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:47 17:10 17:33 17:57 18:19 18:39 19:01
Duston, adj Mendip Road 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:42 09:02 09:22 15:22 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:49 17:12 17:35 17:59 18:21 18:41 19:03
Duston, o/s Malvern Grove Shops 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:43 09:03 09:23 15:23 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:50 17:13 17:36 18:00 18:22 18:42 19:04
Duston Cotswold Avenue (o/s 53) 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:44 09:04 09:24 15:24 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:51 17:14 17:37 18:01 18:23 18:43 19:05
Duston, opp Longmynd Drive 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:44 09:04 09:24 15:24 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:51 17:14 17:37 18:01 18:23 18:43 19:05
Duston, adj Linley Green 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:45 09:05 09:25 15:25 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:52 17:15 17:38 18:02 18:24 18:44 19:06
Duston, opp Wenlock Way 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:47 09:07 09:27 15:27 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:54 17:17 17:40 18:04 18:26 18:46 19:08
Duston, opp Markham Close 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:47 09:07 09:27 15:27 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:54 17:17 17:40 18:04 18:26 18:46 19:08
New Duston, o/s St Francis Church 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:48 09:08 09:28 15:28 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:55 17:18 17:41 18:05 18:27 18:47 19:09
New Duston Northfield Road (o/s 1) 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:48 09:08 09:28 15:28 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:55 17:18 17:41 18:05 18:27 18:47 19:09
New Duston, adj Eldean Road 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:49 09:09 09:29 15:29 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:56 17:19 17:42 18:06 18:28 18:48 19:10
New Duston, adj Woodland Close 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:50 09:10 09:30 15:30 15:52 16:13 16:33 16:57 17:20 17:43 18:07 18:29 18:49 19:11
New Duston, adj Firsview Drive 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:50 09:10 09:30 15:30 15:52 16:13 16:33 16:57 17:20 17:43 18:07 18:29 18:49 19:11
New Duston Harlestone Road (o/s 501) 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:51 09:11 09:31 15:31 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:58 17:21 17:44 18:08 18:30 18:50 19:12
New Duston, opp Port Road 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:52 09:12 09:32 15:32 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:59 17:22 17:45 18:09 18:31 18:51 19:13
New Duston, opp Larch Lane 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:52 09:12 09:32 15:32 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:59 17:22 17:45 18:09 18:31 18:51 19:13
New Duston, opp Woodley Chase 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:53 09:13 09:33 15:33 15:55 16:16 16:36 17:00 17:23 17:46 18:10 18:32 18:52 19:14
New Duston Main Road (o/s 214) 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:53 09:13 09:33 15:33 15:55 16:17 16:37 17:01 17:24 17:47 18:11 18:33 18:53 19:15
New Duston, adj Harefoot Close 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:54 09:14 09:34 15:34 15:56 16:18 16:38 17:02 17:25 17:48 18:12 18:34 18:54 19:16
New Duston, opp Westfield Road 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:55 09:15 09:35 15:35 15:57 16:19 16:39 17:03 17:26 17:49 18:13 18:35 18:55 19:17
Duston, opp Berrywood Road 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:55 09:15 09:35 15:35 15:57 16:20 16:40 17:04 17:27 17:50 18:14 18:36 18:56 19:18
Duston, opp The Squirrels PH 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:56 09:16 09:36 15:36 15:58 16:21 16:41 17:05 17:28 17:51 18:15 18:37 18:57 19:19
Duston, adj Holmleigh Close 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:57 09:17 09:37 15:37 15:59 16:22 16:42 17:06 17:29 17:52 18:16 18:38 18:58 19:20
Duston, opp Hawkstone Close 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:58 09:18 09:38 15:38 16:00 16:23 16:43 17:07 17:30 17:53 18:17 18:39 18:59 19:21
Duston, adj Ellesmere Avenue 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:00 09:20 09:40 15:40 16:02 16:25 16:45 17:09 17:32 17:55 18:19 18:41 19:01 19:23
Duston, adj Windsor Crescent 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:01 09:21 09:41 15:41 16:03 16:26 16:46 17:10 17:33 17:56 18:20 18:42 19:02 19:24
St James End, adj Malcolm Drive 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:02 09:22 09:42 15:42 16:04 16:27 16:47 17:11 17:34 17:57 18:21 18:43 19:03 19:25
St James End, opp Beacon Bingo 06:49 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:04 09:24 09:44 15:44 16:06 16:29 16:49 17:13 17:36 17:59 18:23 18:45 19:05 19:27
St James End, o/s NatWest Bank 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:05 09:25 09:45 15:45 16:07 16:31 16:51 17:15 17:38 18:01 18:24 18:46 19:06 19:28
St James End, opp Bus Depot 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:06 09:26 09:46 15:46 16:08 16:32 16:52 17:16 17:39 18:02 18:25 18:47 19:07 19:29
St James End, adj Byfield Road 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:07 09:27 09:47 15:47 16:09 16:33 16:53 17:17 17:40 18:03 18:26 18:48 19:08 19:30
Northampton, adj Rail Station approach road 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:30 09:50 15:50 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:21 17:44 18:07 18:29 18:51 19:11 19:33
Northampton, o/s Sol Central 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:51 15:51 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:22 17:45 18:08 18:30 18:52 19:12 19:34
Northampton, opp St Peters Walk 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 15:52 16:14 16:40 17:00 17:24 17:47 18:10 18:31 18:53 19:13 19:35
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 22) 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 15:54 16:16 16:42 17:02 17:26 17:49 18:12 18:33 18:55 19:15 19:37

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Northamptonshire