Bus Times

9 - Northampton Town Centre - Duston - Town Centre

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 22) 06:14 then every 30 minutes until 07:44 08:09 then every 20 minutes until 15:49 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Northampton, opp Sol Central 06:16 07:46 08:11 15:51 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Northampton, opp Rail Station approach road 06:17 07:47 08:12 15:52 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
St James End, opp Byfield Road 06:19 07:49 08:14 15:54 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49
St James End, o/s Bus Depot 06:20 07:50 08:15 15:55 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
St James End, opp Natwest Bank 06:21 07:51 08:16 15:56 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
St James End, o/s Beacon Bingo 06:22 07:52 08:17 15:57 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
St James End, opp Malcolm Drive 06:22 07:52 08:18 15:58 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:52
Duston, opp Windsor Crescent 06:23 07:53 08:18 15:58 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Duston, opp Ellesmere Avenue 06:24 07:54 08:20 16:00 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:54
Duston Road (opp) 06:25 07:55 08:21 16:01 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:25 18:55
Duston, adj Mendip Road 06:26 07:56 08:22 16:02 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:56
Duston, o/s Malvern Grove Shops 06:27 07:57 08:23 16:03 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:57
Duston Cotswold Avenue (o/s 53) 06:28 07:58 08:24 16:04 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:58
Duston, opp Longmynd Drive 06:29 07:59 08:24 16:04 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59
Duston, adj Linley Green 06:29 07:59 08:25 16:05 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:29 18:59
Duston, opp Wenlock Way 06:31 08:01 08:27 16:07 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:01
Duston, opp Markham Close 06:31 08:01 08:27 16:07 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:01
New Duston, o/s St Francis Church 06:32 08:02 08:28 16:08 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:02
New Duston Northfield Road (o/s 1) 06:32 08:02 08:28 16:08 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:02
New Duston, adj Eldean Road 06:33 08:03 08:29 16:09 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:03
New Duston, adj Woodland Close 06:34 08:04 08:30 16:10 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:04
New Duston, adj Firsview Drive 06:34 08:04 08:30 16:10 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:04
New Duston Harlestone Road (o/s 501) 06:35 08:05 08:31 16:11 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:05
New Duston, opp Port Road 06:36 08:06 08:32 16:12 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:06
New Duston, opp Larch Lane 06:36 08:06 08:32 16:12 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:06
New Duston, opp Woodley Chase 06:37 08:07 08:33 16:13 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:07
New Duston Main Road (o/s 214) 06:37 08:07 08:33 16:13 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:07
New Duston, adj Harefoot Close 06:38 08:08 08:34 16:14 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:08
New Duston, opp Westfield Road 06:39 08:09 08:35 16:15 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:08
Duston, opp Berrywood Road 06:39 08:09 08:35 16:15 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:09
Duston, opp The Squirrels PH 06:40 08:10 08:36 16:16 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:09
Duston, adj Holmleigh Close 06:41 08:11 08:37 16:17 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:10
Duston, opp Hawkstone Close 06:42 08:12 08:38 16:18 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:11
Duston, adj Ellesmere Avenue 06:44 08:14 08:40 16:20 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:13
Duston, adj Windsor Crescent 06:45 08:15 08:41 16:21 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:44 19:14
St James End, adj Malcolm Drive 06:46 08:16 08:42 16:22 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:15
St James End, opp Beacon Bingo 06:48 08:18 08:44 16:24 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:17
St James End, o/s NatWest Bank 06:50 08:20 08:46 16:26 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:19
St James End, opp Bus Depot 06:50 08:20 08:47 16:27 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:50 19:20
St James End, adj Byfield Road 06:51 08:21 08:48 16:28 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:20
Northampton, adj Rail Station approach road 06:53 08:23 08:50 16:30 16:56 17:26 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:22
Northampton, o/s Sol Central 06:54 08:24 08:51 16:31 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:23
Northampton, opp St Peters Walk 06:54 08:24 08:52 16:32 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:24 18:54 19:24
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 22) 06:56 08:26 08:54 16:34 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:26 18:56 19:26

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information