Bus Times

9 - Loughborough - Bunny - Nottingham

A bus service operated by Kinchbus

Loughborough - Bunny - Nottingham

Loughborough Baxter Gate (Stand BC) 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:30 08:10 08:45 then every 30 minutes until 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45 20:45 22:45
Loughborough, adj Beacon Bingo 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:30 08:10 08:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45 20:45 22:45
Loughborough, opp The Greyhound 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:30 08:10 08:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45 20:45 22:45
Loughborough Railway Station (Stand B) 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:31 08:11 08:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:46 20:46 22:46
Loughborough, adj Brush Works 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:31 08:11 08:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:46 20:46 22:46
Cotes, adj Stanford Lane 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:33 08:13 08:48 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:48 20:48 22:48
Hoton, opp Vine Tree Terrace 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:36 08:16 08:51 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:51 20:51 22:51
Hoton, adj Packe Arms 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:36 08:16 08:51 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:51 20:51 22:51
Rempstone, adj Ashby Road 06:14 06:49 07:19 07:39 08:19 08:54 15:54 16:24 16:57 17:27 17:54 18:54 20:54 22:54
Rempstone Loughborough Road (N-bound) 06:15 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:20 08:55 15:55 16:25 16:58 17:28 17:55 18:55 20:55 22:55
Costock, adj Main Street 06:16 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:21 08:56 15:56 16:26 16:59 17:29 17:56 18:56 20:56 22:56
Costock Nottingham Road (NE-bound) 06:16 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:21 08:56 15:56 16:26 16:59 17:29 17:56 18:56 20:56 22:56
Bunny, adj Ash Lane 06:17 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:22 08:57 15:57 16:27 17:00 17:30 17:57 18:57 20:57 22:57
Bunny, adj Gotham Lane 06:19 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:24 08:59 15:59 16:29 17:02 17:32 17:59 18:59 20:59 22:59
Bunny, opp Thomas Parkyn Close 06:19 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:24 08:59 15:59 16:29 17:02 17:32 17:59 18:59 20:59 22:59
Bunny, adj Primary School 06:20 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:25 09:00 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:33 18:00 19:00 21:00 23:00
Bunny, adj Albert Road 06:20 06:55 07:25 07:46 08:25 09:00 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:33 18:00 19:00 21:00 23:00
Bunny Loughborough Road (N-bound) 06:21 06:56 07:26 07:47 08:26 09:01 16:01 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:01 19:01 21:01 23:01
Bradmore, adj Farmer Street 06:22 06:57 07:27 07:50 08:27 09:02 16:02 16:32 17:05 17:35 18:02 19:02 21:02 23:02
Bradmore, opp Mill Lane 06:22 06:57 07:28 07:51 08:28 09:02 16:02 16:32 17:05 17:35 18:02 19:02 21:02 23:02
Ruddington Business Park, opp Scout Hut 06:24 06:59 07:30 07:55 08:30 09:04 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:37 18:04 19:04 21:04 23:04
Ruddington, opp Flawforth Lane 06:24 06:59 07:30 07:55 08:30 09:04 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:37 18:04 19:04 21:04 23:04
Ruddington, adj Ashworth Avenue 06:25 07:00 07:31 07:56 08:31 09:05 16:05 16:35 17:08 17:38 18:05 19:05 21:05 23:05
Ruddington, opp Landmere Lane 06:26 07:01 07:32 07:58 08:33 09:06 16:06 16:36 17:09 17:39 18:06 19:06 21:06 23:06
Wilford Hill, opp Oakham Road 06:27 07:02 07:33 07:59 08:34 09:07 16:07 16:37 17:10 17:40 18:07 19:07 21:07 23:07
Wilford Hill, adj Greythorn Drive 06:28 07:03 07:34 07:59 08:34 09:08 16:08 16:38 17:11 17:41 18:08 19:08 21:08 23:08
Wilford Hill, opp Cemetery 06:28 07:03 07:34 08:00 08:35 09:08 16:08 16:38 17:11 17:41 18:08 19:08 21:08 23:08
Wilford Hill, adj Stanhome Drive 06:28 07:03 07:34 08:00 08:35 09:08 16:08 16:38 17:11 17:41 18:08 19:08 21:08 23:08
W Bridgford, adj Fire Station 06:29 07:04 07:35 08:01 08:36 09:09 16:09 16:39 17:12 17:42 18:09 19:09 21:09 23:09
W Bridgford, o/s Asda 06:31 07:06 07:37 08:03 08:38 09:11 16:11 16:41 17:14 17:44 18:11 19:11 21:11 23:11
W Bridgford, opp Chaworth Road 06:31 07:06 07:37 08:03 08:38 09:11 16:11 16:41 17:14 17:44 18:11 19:11 21:11 23:11
W Bridgford, adj Chestnut Grove 06:32 07:07 07:38 08:05 08:40 09:12 16:12 16:42 17:15 17:45 18:12 19:12 21:12 23:12
W Bridgford, opp Victoria Road 06:32 07:07 07:39 08:06 08:41 09:12 16:12 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:13 19:13 21:12 23:12
W Bridgford, adj Balmoral Avenue 06:33 07:08 07:40 08:07 08:42 09:13 16:13 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:14 19:14 21:13 23:12
Trent Bridge, o/s County Hall 06:34 07:09 07:41 08:08 08:43 09:14 16:14 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:15 19:15 21:14 23:13
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME06) 06:35 07:10 07:43 08:10 08:45 09:15 16:15 16:46 17:18 17:48 18:16 19:16 21:15 23:14
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME07) 06:35 07:10 07:44 08:11 08:46 09:15 16:15 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:17 19:17 21:15 23:14
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME08) 06:36 07:11 07:44 08:12 08:47 09:16 16:16 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:17 19:17 21:16 23:15
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME09) 06:37 07:12 07:46 08:13 08:48 09:17 16:17 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:18 19:18 21:17 23:16
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S6) 06:38 07:13 07:47 08:15 08:50 09:18 16:18 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:20 19:20 21:18 23:17
Nottingham Spaniel Row 06:42 07:17 07:53 08:22 08:57 09:22 16:22 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 21:22 23:20

Nottingham - Bunny - Loughborough

Nottingham Spaniel Row 06:45 07:25 08:00 08:25 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 18:30 19:30 21:30 23:20
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S3) 06:45 07:25 08:00 08:25 09:00 18:30 19:30 21:30 23:20
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 06:45 07:25 08:00 08:25 09:00 18:30 19:30 21:30 23:20
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME02) 06:46 07:26 08:01 08:26 09:01 18:31 19:31 21:31 23:21
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME03) 06:47 07:27 08:02 08:27 09:02 18:32 19:32 21:32 23:22
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME04) 06:48 07:28 08:03 08:28 09:03 18:33 19:33 21:33 23:23
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 06:49 07:29 08:04 08:29 09:04 18:34 19:34 21:34 23:24
Trent Bridge County Hall (Stop B) 06:50 07:30 08:05 08:30 09:05 18:35 19:35 21:35 23:25
W Bridgford, opp Balmoral Avenue 06:51 07:31 08:06 08:31 09:06 18:36 19:36 21:36 23:26
W Bridgford, adj Victoria Road 06:53 07:33 08:08 08:33 09:08 18:38 19:37 21:37 23:27
W Bridgford, opp Chestnut Grove 06:53 07:33 08:08 08:33 09:08 18:38 19:38 21:38 23:28
W Bridgford, adj Chaworth Road 06:55 07:35 08:10 08:35 09:10 18:40 19:39 21:39 23:29
W Bridgford, opp Asda 06:55 07:35 08:10 08:35 09:10 18:40 19:39 21:39 23:29
W Bridgford, opp Fire Station 06:56 07:36 08:11 08:37 09:11 18:41 19:40 21:40 23:30
Wilford Hill, opp Stanhome Drive 06:56 07:36 08:11 08:38 09:11 18:41 19:40 21:40 23:30
Wilford Hill, o/s Cemetery 06:57 07:37 08:12 08:38 09:12 18:42 19:41 21:41 23:31
Wilford Hill, opp Greythorn Drive 06:57 07:37 08:12 08:39 09:12 18:42 19:41 21:41 23:31
Wilford Hill, adj Oakham Road 06:57 07:37 08:12 08:40 09:12 18:42 19:41 21:41 23:31
Ruddington, adj Landmere Lane 06:58 07:38 08:13 08:41 09:13 18:43 19:42 21:42 23:32
Ruddington, opp Ashworth Avenue 06:59 07:39 08:14 08:43 09:14 18:44 19:43 21:43 23:33
Ruddington, adj Flawforth Lane 07:00 07:40 08:15 08:44 09:15 18:45 19:44 21:44 23:34
Ruddington Business Park, adj Scout Hut 07:01 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:16 18:46 19:45 21:45 23:35
Bradmore, adj Mill Lane 07:02 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:17 18:47 19:46 21:46 23:36
Bradmore, opp Farmer Street 07:03 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:18 18:48 19:46 21:46 23:36
Bunny Loughborough Road (S-bound) 07:04 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:19 18:49 19:47 21:47 23:37
Bunny, opp Albert Road 07:05 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:20 18:50 19:48 21:48 23:38
Bunny, opp Primary School 07:06 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:21 18:51 19:49 21:49 23:39
Bunny, adj Thomas Parkyn Close 07:06 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:21 18:51 19:49 21:49 23:39
Bunny, opp Gotham Lane 07:06 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:21 18:51 19:49 21:49 23:39
Bunny, opp Ash Lane 07:08 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:23 18:53 19:50 21:50 23:41
Costock Nottingham Road (SW-bound) 07:09 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:24 18:54 19:50 21:50 23:42
Costock, opp Main Street 07:11 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:26 18:56 19:51 21:51 23:44
Rempstone Loughborough Road (S-bound) 07:14 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:29 18:59 19:57 21:57 23:47
Rempstone, opp Ashby Road 07:15 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:30 19:00 19:58 21:58 23:48
Hoton, adj Vine Tree Terrace 07:18 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:33 19:03 20:00 22:00 23:50
Cotes, opp Stanford Lane 07:21 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:36 19:06 20:04 22:04 23:54
Loughborough Railway Station (Stand C) 07:23 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 19:08 20:06 22:06 23:56
Loughborough, adj The Greyhound 07:24 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 19:09 20:06 22:06 23:56
Loughborough, opp Beacon Bingo 07:24 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 19:09 20:06 22:06 23:56
Loughborough, opp Aumberry Gap 07:25 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 19:10 20:07 22:07 23:57
Loughborough Baxter Gate (Stand BC) 07:26 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 19:11 20:08 22:08 23:58

More information

Kinchbus