🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

9 - Nuneaton - The Raywoods - Stockingford - The Raywoods - Nuneaton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Map

Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand E2) 09:12 09:52 then every 30 minutes until 17:22
Nuneaton, opp Fire Station 09:12 09:52 17:22
Nuneaton, adj Gala Bingo 09:13 09:53 17:23
Nuneaton, nr Edward Street 09:14 09:54 17:24
Nuneaton, adj Greenmoor Road 09:17 09:57 17:27
Nuneaton, nr North Street 09:18 09:58 17:28
Nuneaton, adj Silver Walk 09:19 09:59 17:29
Nuneaton, opp Brodick Way 09:20 10:00 17:30
Nuneaton, nr Atholl Crescent 09:22 10:02 17:32
Stockingford Heath End Road (Adk) 09:23 10:03 17:33
Stockingford, opp Westbury Road 09:23 10:03 17:33
Stockingford, opp Cambridge Drive 09:24 10:04 17:34
Stockingford, nr St Pauls Road 09:24 10:04 17:34
Stockingford, opp Bede Road 09:25 10:05 17:35
Stockingford Infant School (adj) 09:26 10:06 17:36
Stockingford, nr Church Road 09:26 10:06 17:36
Stockingford, adj Parish Hall 09:26 10:06 17:36
Stockingford, nr Arbury Road 09:27 10:07 17:37
Stockingford, adj Round Towers 09:28 10:08 17:38
Nuneaton, nr Arbury Road 09:30 10:10 17:40
Nuneaton, nr Atholl Crescent 09:31 10:11 17:41
Nuneaton, opp Brodick Way 09:33 10:13 17:43
Nuneaton, opp Silver Walk 09:33 10:13 17:43
Nuneaton, nr North Street 09:34 10:14 17:44
Nuneaton, opp Greenmoor Road 09:36 10:16 17:46
Nuneaton, opp Richmond Road 09:39 10:19 17:49
Nuneaton, nr Edward Street 09:41 10:21 17:51
Nuneaton, opp Gala Bingo 09:42 10:22 17:52
Nuneaton, adj Bus Station 09:45 10:25 17:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Warwickshire