Bus Times

9 - Poole - Creekmoor - Upton - Hamworthy - Poole

A bus service operated by morebus

Poole Bus Station (Stand G) 05:57 06:25 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 then every 15 minutes until 09:15 09:32 then every 15 minutes until 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:05 15:22 15:40 15:57 16:15 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Poole Barclays (N-bound) 05:57 06:25 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:15 09:32 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:05 15:22 15:40 15:57 16:15 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Poole Police Station (N-bound) 05:58 06:26 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:16 09:33 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:06 15:23 15:41 15:58 16:16 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Poole Tatnam Road (N-bound) 05:59 06:27 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:17 09:34 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:07 15:24 15:42 15:59 16:17 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Oakdale Stokes Avenue (N-bound) 05:59 06:27 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:18 09:35 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:08 15:25 15:43 16:00 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:07 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Oakdale New Inn (N-bound) 06:00 06:28 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:18 09:35 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:08 15:25 15:43 16:00 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:08 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Oakdale Service Station (NW-bound) 06:01 06:29 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:20 09:37 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:10 15:27 15:45 16:02 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:09 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Stanley Green Heath Avenue (NW-bound) 06:01 06:29 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:20 09:37 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:10 15:27 15:45 16:02 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:09 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Stanley Green, opp The Fleetsbridge 06:03 06:31 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:22 09:39 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:12 15:29 15:47 16:04 16:22 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:11 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Creekmoor Pergin Crescent (W-bound) 06:04 06:32 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:23 09:40 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:13 15:30 15:48 16:05 16:23 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:12 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Creekmoor Lane Roundabout (NE-bound) 06:05 06:33 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:24 09:41 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:14 15:31 15:49 16:06 16:24 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:13 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Creekmoor Millfield (W-bound) 06:06 06:34 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:25 09:42 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:15 15:32 15:50 16:07 16:25 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:14 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Creekmoor, opp Oakmead Road 06:06 06:34 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:25 09:42 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:15 15:32 15:50 16:07 16:25 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:14 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Creekmoor The Acorn (NW-bound) 06:06 06:34 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:26 09:43 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:16 15:33 15:51 16:08 16:26 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:14 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Creekmoor Swift Close (NW-bound) 06:06 06:34 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:26 09:43 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:16 15:33 15:51 16:08 16:26 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:14 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Creekmoor Grebe Close (SW-bound) 06:07 06:35 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:26 09:43 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:16 15:33 15:51 16:08 16:26 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:15 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Creekmoor Blackbird Close (W-bound) 06:07 06:35 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:26 09:43 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:16 15:33 15:51 16:08 16:26 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:15 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Upton Country Park (W-bound) 06:08 06:36 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:28 09:45 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:18 15:35 15:53 16:10 16:28 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:16 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Upton Palmerston Road (W-bound) 06:10 06:38 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:30 09:47 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:21 15:38 15:56 16:13 16:31 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:18 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Upton, opp Triangle Shops 06:12 06:40 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:32 09:49 14:34 14:50 15:06 15:24 15:41 15:59 16:16 16:34 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:20 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Upton Moorland Parade (S-bound) 06:12 06:40 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:32 09:49 14:34 14:50 15:06 15:24 15:41 15:59 16:16 16:34 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:20 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Upton Birchwood Road (S-bound) 06:13 06:41 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:48 09:33 09:50 14:35 14:51 15:07 15:25 15:42 16:00 16:17 16:35 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:21 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Upton Sandy Lane (o/s 104) 06:13 06:41 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:48 09:33 09:50 14:35 14:51 15:07 15:25 15:42 16:00 16:17 16:35 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:21 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Upton Heatherbrae Lane (E-bound) 06:14 06:42 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:49 09:34 09:51 14:36 14:52 15:08 15:26 15:43 16:01 16:18 16:36 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:22 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Upton Bottom of Sandy Lane (SE-bound) 06:16 06:44 07:03 07:20 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:51 09:36 09:53 14:38 14:54 15:10 15:28 15:45 16:03 16:20 16:38 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:24 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Turlin Moor Willow Close (SE-bound) 06:17 06:45 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:52 09:37 09:54 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:29 15:46 16:04 16:21 16:39 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:25 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Turlin Moor Hamworthy Junction (SE-bound) 06:17 06:45 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:52 09:37 09:54 14:39 14:55 15:12 15:30 15:47 16:05 16:22 16:39 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:25 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Turlin Moor Hamworthy Junction (S-bound) 06:18 06:46 07:05 07:22 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:53 09:38 09:55 14:40 14:56 15:12 15:30 15:47 16:05 16:22 16:40 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:26 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Turlin Moor Rice Gardens (SW-bound) 06:19 06:47 07:05 07:22 07:37 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:53 09:38 09:55 14:40 14:57 15:13 15:31 15:48 16:06 16:23 16:41 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:26 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Turlin Moor Maryland Road (W-bound) 06:20 06:48 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:54 09:39 09:56 14:41 14:58 15:14 15:32 15:49 16:07 16:24 16:42 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:27 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Turlin Moor Shops (W-bound) 06:20 06:48 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:55 09:40 09:57 14:42 14:58 15:15 15:33 15:50 16:08 16:25 16:42 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:28 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Turlin Moor Foreland Road (S-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:50 07:08 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:56 09:41 09:58 14:43 15:00 15:17 15:35 15:52 16:10 16:27 16:44 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:29 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Turlin Moor Egmont Road (W-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:50 07:08 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:56 09:41 09:58 14:43 15:00 15:17 15:35 15:52 16:10 16:27 16:44 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:29 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Turlin Moor Egmont Road Sub Station (NW-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:51 07:09 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:57 09:42 09:59 14:44 15:01 15:18 15:36 15:53 16:11 16:28 16:45 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:30 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:14
Turlin Moor Peverell Road (E-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:52 07:10 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:43 10:00 14:45 15:02 15:19 15:37 15:54 16:12 16:29 16:46 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:31 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:15
Turlin Moor Community Centre (E-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:53 07:11 07:29 07:45 08:05 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:44 10:01 14:46 15:03 15:20 15:38 15:55 16:13 16:30 16:47 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:31 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Turlin Moor, opp Maryland Road 05:56 06:26 06:55 07:13 07:30 07:46 08:06 08:25 08:45 09:01 09:46 10:02 14:47 15:05 15:22 15:40 15:56 16:14 16:31 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:32 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Turlin Moor Turlin Road (NE-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:55 07:13 07:31 07:47 08:07 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:46 10:03 14:48 15:05 15:22 15:40 15:57 16:15 16:32 16:49 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:33 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:17
Turlin Moor Hamworthy Junction (NE-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:56 07:14 07:32 07:48 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:47 10:03 14:48 15:06 15:23 15:41 15:57 16:15 16:32 16:49 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:33 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Hamworthy Fire Station (SE-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:57 07:15 07:33 07:49 08:09 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:48 10:04 14:49 15:07 15:24 15:42 15:58 16:16 16:33 16:50 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:34 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:18
Hamworthy Dawkins Road (SE-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:58 07:16 07:34 07:51 08:11 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:49 10:05 14:50 15:08 15:25 15:43 15:59 16:17 16:34 16:51 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:35 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:19
Hamworthy Red Lion (S-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:59 07:17 07:35 07:52 08:12 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:50 10:06 14:51 15:09 15:26 15:44 16:00 16:18 16:35 16:52 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:36 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:20
Lake Hamilton Road (S-bound) 06:01 06:31 07:00 07:18 07:37 07:54 08:14 08:32 08:51 09:06 09:51 10:07 14:52 15:10 15:27 15:45 16:01 16:19 16:36 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:37 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:21
Lake Hamworthy Labour Club (S-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:01 07:19 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:33 08:52 09:07 09:52 10:08 14:53 15:11 15:28 15:46 16:02 16:20 16:37 16:54 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:37 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:21
Lakeside (E-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:02 07:20 07:39 07:56 08:16 08:34 08:53 09:08 09:53 10:09 14:54 15:12 15:29 15:47 16:03 16:21 16:38 16:55 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:38 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:22
Lake, opp Dorset House 06:03 06:33 07:02 07:21 07:40 07:57 08:17 08:35 08:53 09:08 09:53 10:09 14:54 15:13 15:30 15:48 16:04 16:22 16:39 16:55 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:39 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:22
Lake Hamworthy Co-op (SE-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:03 07:22 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:37 08:54 09:09 09:54 10:10 14:55 15:14 15:31 15:49 16:05 16:23 16:40 16:56 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:40 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:23
Lower Hamworthy Ashmore Avenue (E-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:05 07:24 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:39 08:56 09:11 09:56 10:12 14:57 15:16 15:33 15:51 16:07 16:25 16:42 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:41 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:24
Lower Hamworthy Ivor Road (SE-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:05 07:25 07:44 08:02 08:22 08:40 08:57 09:12 09:57 10:13 14:58 15:17 15:34 15:52 16:08 16:26 16:43 16:59 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:41 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:24
Lower Hamworthy Carters Quay (SE-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:03 08:23 08:41 08:58 09:13 09:58 10:14 14:59 15:18 15:35 15:53 16:09 16:27 16:44 17:00 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:42 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:25
Poole Dee Way (N-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:59 10:15 15:00 15:19 15:36 15:54 16:10 16:28 16:45 17:01 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:43 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:26
Poole West Quay Road (NE-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:08 07:27 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:59 10:15 15:00 15:19 15:36 15:54 16:10 16:28 16:45 17:01 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:44 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:27
Poole, opp St Aubyns Court 06:10 06:40 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:44 09:01 09:16 10:01 10:17 15:02 15:21 15:38 15:56 16:12 16:30 16:47 17:03 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:45 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:28
Poole Old Orchard (SE-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:45 09:02 09:17 10:02 10:18 15:03 15:22 15:39 15:57 16:13 16:31 16:48 17:04 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:04 19:24 19:46 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:29
Poole Lloyds Bank (NE-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:08 08:28 08:46 09:03 09:18 10:03 10:19 15:04 15:23 15:40 15:58 16:14 16:32 16:49 17:05 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:46 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:29
Poole Sainsburys (E-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:10 08:30 08:48 09:04 09:19 10:04 10:20 15:05 15:24 15:41 15:59 16:16 16:34 16:51 17:06 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:47 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:30
Poole Quarter (N-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:15 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:51 09:07 09:22 10:07 10:22 15:07 15:26 15:44 16:02 16:18 16:36 16:53 17:09 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:48 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:31
Poole Bus Station (Stand G) 06:19 06:49 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:55 09:10 09:25 10:10 10:25 15:10 15:29 15:47 16:05 16:22 16:40 16:57 17:12 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:33

More information

morebus