Bus Times

9 - Shoeburyness - Travel Centre - Prittlewell - Eastwood - Rayleigh

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Shoeburyness - Travel Centre - Prittlewell - Eastwood - Rayleigh

Shoeburyness East Beach (SW-bound) 06:20 06:40 06:50 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:20 08:34 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:39 then every 12 minutes until 13:51 14:03 14:15 then every 12 minutes until 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:21 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:15 17:28 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Shoeburyness Railway Station (o/s) 06:21 06:41 06:51 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:21 08:35 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:09 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:04 17:16 17:29 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Shoeburyness, adj Southchurch Avenue turn 06:22 06:42 06:52 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:22 08:36 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:23 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:17 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
N Shoebury Blackgate Road (N-bound) 06:22 06:42 06:52 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:22 08:36 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:23 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:17 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
N Shoebury, opp Picasso Way 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:53 08:09 08:23 08:37 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:24 16:38 16:52 17:06 17:18 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
N Shoebury, o/s The Renown 06:25 06:45 06:55 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:55 08:11 08:25 08:39 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:34 15:47 16:00 16:13 16:26 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:20 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
N Shoebury, adj Cunningham Close 06:26 06:46 06:56 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:26 08:40 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:14 16:27 16:41 16:55 17:09 17:21 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
N Shoebury, adj Linnet Close 06:26 06:46 06:56 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:27 08:41 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:36 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:41 16:55 17:09 17:21 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
N Shoebury, at Shoebury Asda 06:28 06:48 06:58 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:29 08:43 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:43 16:57 17:11 17:23 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
N Shoebury, o/s Shoebury Park 06:28 06:48 06:58 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:29 08:43 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:43 16:57 17:11 17:23 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Shoeburyness, opp Waterloo Road 06:29 06:49 06:59 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:45 08:01 08:17 08:31 08:45 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:44 16:58 17:12 17:24 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Shoeburyness, adj Campfield Road 06:30 06:50 07:00 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:25 17:38 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Shoeburyness Church Road (W-bound) 06:31 06:51 07:01 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:47 08:03 08:19 08:33 08:47 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:46 17:00 17:14 17:26 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Shoeburyness, adj Waterford Road 06:31 06:51 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:33 08:47 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:21 16:32 16:46 17:00 17:14 17:26 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Shoeburyness, opp Cranley Gardens 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:48 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:09 16:22 16:33 16:47 17:01 17:15 17:27 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Shoeburyness, opp Pentland Avenue 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:49 08:05 08:21 08:35 08:49 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:48 17:02 17:16 17:28 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Shoeburyness Thorpe Esplanade (W-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:35 08:49 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:23 16:34 16:48 17:02 17:16 17:28 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Thorpe Bay, opp St Augustine's Avenue 06:34 06:54 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:37 08:51 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:24 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Thorpe Bay Corner (W-bound) 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:47 16:00 16:13 16:26 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Thorpe Bay, opp Roslin Hotel 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:47 16:00 16:13 16:26 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Southchurch, opp Halfway House PH 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:54 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 15:10 15:22 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:14 16:27 16:38 16:52 17:06 17:20 17:32 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Southchurch, opp Lifstan Way South 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:28 16:39 16:53 17:07 17:21 17:33 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Southchurch, opp Marine Activities Centre 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:28 16:39 16:53 17:07 17:21 17:33 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Southchurch, opp The Castle 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:56 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:22 17:34 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Southend-on-Sea, opp Esplanade House 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:57 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 15:13 15:25 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:30 16:41 16:55 17:09 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Southend-on-Sea, opp Kursaal 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Southend-on-Sea Southchurch Avenue (N-bound) 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:43 16:57 17:11 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Southend-on-Sea, o/s Norman Harris House 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 15:15 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop J) 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:01 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 15:17 15:29 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:21 16:34 16:47 17:01 17:15 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop J) 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:06 09:20 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:22 15:34 15:47 16:00 16:13 16:26 16:39 16:52 17:06 17:20 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:05 22:05 23:05
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road (Stop VS) 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:21 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:14 16:27 16:40 16:53 17:07 17:21 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:06 22:06 23:06
Southend-on-Sea Chichester Road (Stop VN) 05:14 05:44 06:00 06:14 06:24 06:36 06:51 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:01 10:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:42 16:55 17:09 17:23 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:07 22:07 23:07
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange (Stop VJ) 05:15 05:45 06:01 06:15 06:25 06:37 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:44 16:57 17:11 17:25 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:09 22:09 23:09
Southend-on-Sea, opp Civic Centre 05:16 05:46 06:02 06:16 06:26 06:38 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:30 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:04 10:16 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:33 16:46 16:59 17:13 17:27 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:10 22:10 23:10
Prittlewell, o/s Blue Boar 05:17 05:47 06:03 06:17 06:27 06:39 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:06 10:18 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:09 16:22 16:35 16:48 17:01 17:15 17:29 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:46 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:11 22:11 23:11
Prittlewell, opp Priory Park 05:18 05:48 06:04 06:18 06:28 06:40 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:33 08:47 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:07 10:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:23 16:36 16:49 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:20 18:33 18:46 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:11 22:11 23:11
Prittlewell, adj Earls Hall Avenue 05:19 05:49 06:05 06:19 06:29 06:41 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:08 10:20 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:24 16:37 16:50 17:03 17:18 17:32 17:45 17:57 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:48 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:12 22:12 23:12
Prittlewell Cuckoo Corner North (N-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:06 06:20 06:30 06:42 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:09 10:21 14:33 14:46 14:58 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:12 16:26 16:39 16:52 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:13 22:13 23:13
Prittlewell, opp Thornford Gardens 05:21 05:51 06:07 06:21 06:31 06:43 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:10 10:22 14:34 14:47 14:59 15:35 15:47 16:00 16:13 16:27 16:40 16:53 17:06 17:21 17:35 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:50 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:14 22:14 23:14
Prittlewell Oaken Grange Drive (W-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:08 06:22 06:32 06:44 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:38 08:52 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:11 10:23 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:28 16:41 16:54 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:10 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:14 22:14 23:14
Prittlewell, opp Alton Gardens 05:23 05:53 06:09 06:23 06:33 06:45 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:12 10:24 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:38 15:50 16:03 16:16 16:30 16:43 16:56 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:11 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:15 22:15 23:15
Prittlewell, adj Feeches Road 05:23 05:53 06:09 06:23 06:33 06:45 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:40 08:54 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:13 10:25 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:31 16:44 16:57 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:16 22:16 23:16
Prittlewell Warners Bridge (N-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:11 06:25 06:35 06:47 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:42 08:56 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:15 10:27 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:33 16:46 16:59 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:13 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:17 22:17 23:17
Prittlewell, opp Holiday Inn Southend Airport 05:25 05:55 06:11 06:25 06:35 06:47 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:42 08:56 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:15 10:27 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:33 16:46 16:59 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:13 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:17 22:17 23:17
Prittlewell, opp Vickers Road 05:26 05:56 06:12 06:26 06:36 06:48 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:43 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:16 10:28 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:34 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:14 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:18 22:18 23:18
Prittlewell, opp Avro Road 05:27 05:57 06:13 06:27 06:37 06:49 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:29 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:21 16:35 16:48 17:01 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:14 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:18 22:18 23:18
Eastwood St Lawrence Way (W-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:15 06:29 06:39 06:51 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:46 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:31 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:45 15:57 16:10 16:23 16:37 16:50 17:03 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:16 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:20 22:20 23:20
Eastwood, opp Comet Way 05:31 06:01 06:17 06:31 06:41 06:53 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:57 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:48 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:33 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:25 16:40 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:18 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:22 22:22 23:22
Eastwood Western Approaches (N-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:18 06:32 06:42 06:54 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:58 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:22 10:34 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:26 16:41 16:54 17:07 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:22 22:22 23:22
Eastwood, adj Neil Armstrong Way 05:32 06:02 06:18 06:32 06:42 06:54 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:58 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:22 10:34 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:26 16:41 16:54 17:07 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:22 22:22 23:22
Eastwood, opp Lundy Close 05:32 06:02 06:18 06:32 06:42 06:54 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:58 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:22 10:34 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:26 16:41 16:54 17:07 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:20 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:23 22:23 23:23
Eastwood, opp Rockall 05:33 06:03 06:19 06:33 06:43 06:55 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:59 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:23 10:35 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:49 16:01 16:14 16:27 16:42 16:55 17:08 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:20 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:23 22:23 23:23
Eastwood, o/s The Loyal Toast PH 05:34 06:04 06:20 06:34 06:44 06:56 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:44 08:00 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:51 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:24 10:36 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:28 16:43 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:24 22:24 23:24
Eastwood, opp Blatches Chase 05:34 06:04 06:20 06:34 06:44 06:56 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:44 08:00 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:51 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:24 10:36 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:28 16:43 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:24 22:24 23:24
Eastwood, adj Parkway Close 05:35 06:05 06:21 06:35 06:45 06:57 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:45 08:01 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:52 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:25 10:37 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:44 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:22 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:24 22:24 23:24
Eastwood Green Lane (W-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:22 06:36 06:46 06:58 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:47 08:03 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:55 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 14:50 15:03 15:17 15:53 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:46 16:59 17:13 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:07 18:15 18:25 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:23 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:25 22:25 23:25
Eastwood Nobles Green Upper (S-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:23 06:37 06:47 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:48 08:04 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:55 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:27 10:39 14:51 15:04 15:18 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:24 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:26 22:26 23:26
Eastwood Nobles Green Lower (S-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:23 06:37 06:47 06:59 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:48 08:04 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:56 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 14:51 15:04 15:18 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:47 17:00 17:14 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:24 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:26 22:26 23:26
Eastwood, opp Nobles Green Road 05:38 06:08 06:24 06:38 06:48 07:00 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:49 08:05 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:57 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 14:52 15:05 15:19 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:33 16:48 17:01 17:15 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:24 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:26 22:26 23:26
Eastwood Jones Corner (W-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:25 06:39 06:49 07:01 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:06 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:58 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 14:53 15:06 15:20 15:56 16:08 16:21 16:34 16:49 17:02 17:16 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:10 18:18 18:28 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:25 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:27 22:27 23:27
Eastwood, adj Progress Road 05:40 06:10 06:26 06:40 06:50 07:02 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:08 08:21 08:32 08:42 09:00 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 14:54 15:07 15:22 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:36 16:51 17:04 17:18 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:12 18:20 18:29 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:26 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:28 22:28 23:28
Eastwood Rise (opp) 05:42 06:12 06:28 06:42 06:52 07:04 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:10 08:23 08:34 08:44 09:02 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 14:56 15:09 15:24 16:00 16:12 16:25 16:38 16:53 17:06 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:14 18:22 18:31 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:28 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:29 22:29 23:29
Eastwood, adj Glenwood Avenue 05:42 06:12 06:28 06:42 06:52 07:04 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:10 08:23 08:34 08:44 09:02 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 14:56 15:09 15:24 16:00 16:12 16:25 16:38 16:53 17:06 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:14 18:22 18:31 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:28 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:29 22:29 23:29
Rayleigh, opp Lancaster Road 05:43 06:13 06:29 06:43 06:53 07:05 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:12 08:25 08:36 08:46 09:04 09:16 09:30 09:43 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 14:57 15:10 15:25 16:01 16:14 16:27 16:40 16:55 17:08 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:16 18:23 18:32 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:29 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:30 22:30 23:30
Rayleigh, opp Clarence Road South 05:44 06:14 06:30 06:44 06:54 07:06 07:22 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:13 08:26 08:37 08:47 09:05 09:17 09:31 09:44 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 14:58 15:11 15:26 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:40 16:55 17:08 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:16 18:24 18:33 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:29 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:30 22:30 23:30
Rayleigh, opp The Chase 05:45 06:15 06:31 06:45 06:55 07:07 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:15 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:06 09:18 09:32 09:45 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 14:59 15:12 15:27 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:42 16:57 17:10 17:24 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:18 18:25 18:34 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:30 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:31 22:31 23:31
Rayleigh, opp Trinity Road 05:46 06:16 06:32 06:46 06:56 07:08 07:25 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:16 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:07 09:19 09:33 09:46 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 15:00 15:13 15:28 16:04 16:17 16:30 16:43 16:58 17:11 17:25 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:19 18:26 18:35 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:31 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:32 22:32 23:32
Rayleigh, opp Queens Road 05:47 06:17 06:33 06:47 06:57 07:09 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:17 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:08 09:20 09:34 09:47 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 15:01 15:14 15:29 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:44 16:59 17:12 17:26 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:20 18:27 18:36 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:32 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:33 22:33 23:33
Rayleigh Eastwood Road (NW-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:34 06:48 06:58 07:10 07:27 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:19 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:10 09:22 09:36 09:48 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 15:02 15:15 15:30 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:45 17:00 17:13 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:21 18:28 18:37 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:33 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:34 22:34 23:34
Rayleigh, o/s Railway Station 05:50 06:20 06:36 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:29 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:21 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:13 09:25 09:39 09:50 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 15:04 15:17 15:32 16:08 16:21 16:34 16:47 17:02 17:15 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:23 18:30 18:39 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:35 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:36 22:36 23:36

Rayleigh - Eastwood - Prittlewell - Travel Centre - Shoeburyness

Rayleigh, o/s Railway Station 05:21 05:59 06:25 06:48 07:01 07:11 07:24 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:57 then every 12 minutes until 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:46 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:37 15:52 16:06 then every 14 minutes until 16:48 17:03 17:16 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:03 18:17 18:28 18:35 18:45 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Rayleigh High Street (Stop 2) 05:23 06:01 06:28 06:51 07:04 07:15 07:28 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:18 08:30 08:44 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:49 15:03 15:14 15:26 15:40 15:55 16:09 16:51 17:07 17:20 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:07 18:21 18:32 18:39 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:47 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
Rayleigh, adj Bull Lane 05:23 06:01 06:28 06:51 07:04 07:15 07:28 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:18 08:30 08:44 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:49 15:03 15:14 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:09 16:51 17:08 17:21 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:07 18:21 18:32 18:39 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:47 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
Rayleigh Websters Way (SW-bound) 05:23 06:02 06:29 06:52 07:05 07:16 07:29 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:19 08:31 08:45 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:04 15:15 15:27 15:41 15:56 16:10 16:52 17:08 17:21 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:08 18:22 18:33 18:40 18:50 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:48 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43 23:43
Rayleigh, adj Queens Road 05:24 06:02 06:29 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:30 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:20 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:51 15:05 15:16 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:11 16:53 17:09 17:22 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:08 18:22 18:33 18:40 18:50 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:48 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43 23:43
Rayleigh, adj Trinity Road 05:25 06:03 06:30 06:54 07:07 07:18 07:31 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:21 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:07 15:18 15:30 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:55 17:11 17:24 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:10 18:24 18:35 18:42 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:45
Rayleigh, adj The Chase 05:26 06:04 06:31 06:55 07:08 07:19 07:32 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:22 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:08 15:19 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:14 16:56 17:12 17:25 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:11 18:25 18:36 18:43 18:53 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:51 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46 23:46
Rayleigh, adj Clarence Road South 05:27 06:05 06:32 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:34 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:24 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:09 15:20 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:15 16:57 17:14 17:27 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:12 18:26 18:37 18:44 18:54 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:52 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:47
Rayleigh, adj Lancaster Road 05:27 06:06 06:33 06:57 07:10 07:21 07:34 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:24 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:10 15:21 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:16 16:58 17:15 17:28 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:13 18:27 18:38 18:45 18:55 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:53 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:48 23:48
Eastwood, adj Rayleigh Avenue 05:28 06:07 06:34 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:36 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:26 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:12 15:23 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:18 17:00 17:16 17:29 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:14 18:28 18:39 18:46 18:56 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:54 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:49 23:49
Eastwood Rise (adj) 05:29 06:08 06:35 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:37 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:27 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:44 09:57 10:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:13 15:24 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:19 17:01 17:18 17:31 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:15 18:29 18:40 18:47 18:57 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
Eastwood, opp Progress Road 05:30 06:09 06:36 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:28 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:58 10:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:20 17:02 17:19 17:32 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:16 18:30 18:41 18:48 18:58 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:56 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51 23:51
Eastwood Jones Corner (E-bound) 05:31 06:10 06:37 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:30 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:46 09:59 10:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:15 15:26 15:39 15:55 16:09 16:21 17:03 17:20 17:33 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:17 18:31 18:42 18:49 18:59 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:57 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52 23:52
Eastwood Dandies Drive Lower (N-bound) 05:31 06:10 06:37 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:30 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:47 10:00 10:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:16 15:27 15:40 15:56 16:10 16:22 17:04 17:21 17:34 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:17 18:31 18:42 18:49 18:59 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:57 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52 23:52
Eastwood Dandies Drive Upper (N-bound) 05:32 06:11 06:38 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:31 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:17 15:28 15:41 15:57 16:11 16:23 17:05 17:22 17:35 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:18 18:32 18:43 18:50 19:00 19:13 19:25 19:38 19:58 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53 23:53
Eastwood Green Lane (E-bound) 05:32 06:12 06:39 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:32 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:49 10:02 10:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:18 15:29 15:42 15:58 16:12 16:24 17:06 17:23 17:36 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:19 18:32 18:43 18:50 19:00 19:13 19:25 19:38 19:58 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53 23:53
Eastwood, opp Parkway Close 05:34 06:13 06:40 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:34 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:19 15:30 15:44 16:00 16:13 16:25 17:07 17:24 17:37 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:20 18:34 18:45 18:52 19:02 19:15 19:27 19:40 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:55
Eastwood, adj Blatches Chase 05:34 06:14 06:41 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:35 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:04 10:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:20 15:31 15:45 16:01 16:14 16:26 17:08 17:25 17:38 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:21 18:34 18:45 18:52 19:02 19:15 19:27 19:40 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:55
Eastwood, opp Scotts Park Surgery 05:34 06:14 06:41 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:35 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:04 10:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:20 15:31 15:45 16:01 16:14 16:26 17:08 17:25 17:38 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:21 18:34 18:45 18:52 19:02 19:15 19:27 19:40 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:55
Eastwood, opp The Loyal Toast PH 05:35 06:15 06:42 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:46 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:36 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:21 15:32 15:46 16:02 16:15 16:27 17:09 17:26 17:39 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:22 18:35 18:46 18:53 19:03 19:16 19:28 19:41 20:01 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56 23:56
Eastwood, adj Rockall 05:35 06:15 06:42 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:46 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:36 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:21 15:32 15:46 16:02 16:15 16:27 17:09 17:26 17:39 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:22 18:35 18:46 18:53 19:03 19:16 19:28 19:41 20:01 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56 23:56
Eastwood, adj Lundy Close 05:35 06:15 06:42 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:46 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:36 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:21 15:32 15:46 16:02 16:15 16:27 17:09 17:26 17:39 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:22 18:35 18:46 18:53 19:03 19:16 19:28 19:41 20:01 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56 23:56
Eastwood, opp Neil Armstrong Way 05:36 06:16 06:43 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:47 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:37 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:53 10:06 10:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:22 15:33 15:47 16:03 16:16 16:28 17:10 17:27 17:40 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:23 18:36 18:47 18:54 19:04 19:17 19:29 19:42 20:02 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56 23:56
Eastwoodbury Lane (S-bound) 05:36 06:16 06:43 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:47 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:37 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:53 10:06 10:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:22 15:33 15:47 16:03 16:16 16:28 17:10 17:27 17:40 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:23 18:36 18:47 18:54 19:04 19:17 19:29 19:42 20:02 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:57 23:57
Eastwood, adj Comet Way 05:37 06:17 06:44 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:48 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:38 08:50 09:05 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:54 10:07 10:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:23 15:34 15:48 16:04 16:17 16:29 17:11 17:28 17:41 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:24 18:37 18:48 18:55 19:05 19:18 19:30 19:43 20:03 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:57 23:57
Eastwood St Lawrence Way (E-bound) 05:38 06:18 06:45 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:07 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:09 10:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:25 15:36 15:50 16:06 16:19 16:31 17:13 17:30 17:43 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:25 18:38 18:49 18:56 19:06 19:19 19:31 19:44 20:04 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:59 23:59
Prittlewell, adj Avro Road 05:40 06:20 06:47 07:12 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:08 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:10 10:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:26 15:37 15:51 16:07 16:20 16:32 17:14 17:31 17:44 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:27 18:40 18:51 18:58 19:08 19:21 19:33 19:46 20:06 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:00 00:00
Prittlewell, adj Vickers Road 05:40 06:20 06:47 07:13 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:43 08:55 09:09 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:11 10:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:27 15:38 15:52 16:08 16:21 16:33 17:15 17:32 17:45 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:27 18:40 18:51 18:58 19:08 19:21 19:33 19:46 20:06 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:00 00:00
Prittlewell, o/s Holiday Inn Southend Airport 05:41 06:21 06:48 07:14 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:44 08:56 09:10 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:12 10:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:28 15:39 15:53 16:09 16:22 16:34 17:16 17:33 17:46 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:28 18:41 18:52 18:59 19:09 19:22 19:34 19:47 20:07 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01 00:01
Prittlewell Warners Bridge (S-bound) 05:42 06:22 06:49 07:15 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:45 08:57 09:11 09:24 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:13 10:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:29 15:40 15:54 16:10 16:23 16:35 17:17 17:34 17:47 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:29 18:42 18:53 19:00 19:10 19:23 19:35 19:48 20:08 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:02 00:02
Prittlewell, opp Feeches Road 05:42 06:23 06:50 07:16 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:47 08:59 09:13 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:14 10:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:30 15:42 15:56 16:12 16:24 16:36 17:18 17:35 17:48 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:30 18:43 18:54 19:01 19:11 19:24 19:36 19:49 20:09 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:03 00:03
Prittlewell Manners Way (E-bound) 05:43 06:24 06:51 07:18 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:16 10:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:32 15:44 15:58 16:13 16:26 16:38 17:20 17:37 17:50 18:04 18:16 18:26 18:31 18:44 18:55 19:02 19:12 19:25 19:37 19:50 20:10 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:04 00:04
Prittlewell, adj Thornford Gardens 05:44 06:24 06:52 07:19 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:17 10:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:33 15:45 15:59 16:14 16:27 16:39 17:21 17:38 17:51 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:32 18:45 18:56 19:03 19:13 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:10 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:04 00:04
Prittlewell Cuckoo Corner North (SW-bound) 05:44 06:25 06:53 07:20 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:18 10:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:34 15:46 16:00 16:15 16:28 16:40 17:22 17:39 17:52 18:06 18:18 18:28 18:33 18:46 18:57 19:04 19:14 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:11 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:05 00:05
Prittlewell Cuckoo Corner South (S-bound) 05:44 06:25 06:53 07:20 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:18 10:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:34 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:28 16:40 17:22 17:39 17:52 18:06 18:18 18:28 18:33 18:46 18:57 19:04 19:14 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:11 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:05 00:05
Prittlewell, opp Earls Hall Avenue 05:45 06:26 06:54 07:21 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:19 10:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:35 15:48 16:02 16:17 16:29 16:41 17:23 17:40 17:53 18:07 18:19 18:29 18:34 18:47 18:58 19:05 19:15 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:12 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:06 00:06
Prittlewell, o/s Priory Park 05:45 06:26 06:55 07:22 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:36 15:49 16:03 16:18 16:30 16:42 17:24 17:41 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:30 18:35 18:48 18:59 19:06 19:16 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:12 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:06 00:06
Prittlewell, opp Blue Boar 05:46 06:28 06:56 07:24 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:22 10:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:38 15:51 16:05 16:19 16:32 16:44 17:26 17:43 17:56 18:10 18:22 18:31 18:36 18:49 19:00 19:07 19:17 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:13 20:37 21:08 21:37 22:08 23:08 00:07
Southend-on-Sea, o/s Civic Centre 05:47 06:29 06:57 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:23 10:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:39 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:33 16:45 17:27 17:44 17:57 18:11 18:23 18:32 18:37 18:50 19:01 19:08 19:18 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:14 20:38 21:09 21:38 22:09 23:09 00:08
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange (Stop VK) 05:48 06:30 06:59 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:25 10:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:41 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:29 17:46 17:59 18:13 18:25 18:39 19:20 19:56 21:10 22:10 23:10
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange (Stop VL) 18:34 18:52 19:03 19:10 19:33 19:45 20:16 20:40 21:40 00:10
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road (Stop VR) 05:49 06:32 07:01 07:29 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:26 10:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:43 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:31 17:48 18:01 18:15 18:27 18:36 18:41 18:54 19:05 19:12 19:22 19:35 19:58 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:11
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (arrivals) 18:39 18:57 19:08 19:15 19:37 20:43 21:43
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop G) 05:51 06:34 07:03 07:32 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:28 10:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:32 15:46 16:00 16:14 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:34 17:51 18:04 18:18 18:30 18:44 19:25 20:00 21:13 22:13 23:13
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop G) 05:54 06:24 06:37 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:33 10:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:37 15:51 16:05 16:19 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:39 17:56 18:09 18:23 18:35 18:49 19:30 20:05 21:15 22:15 23:15
Southend-on-Sea, opp The Seaway Car park 05:54 06:24 06:37 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:51 08:04 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:33 10:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:37 15:51 16:05 16:19 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:39 17:56 18:09 18:23 18:35 18:49 19:30 20:05 21:15 22:15 23:15
Southend-on-Sea, opp Norman Harris House 05:55 06:25 06:38 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:52 08:05 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:34 10:47 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:38 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:40 17:57 18:10 18:24 18:36 18:50 19:31 20:06 21:16 22:16 23:16
Southend-on-Sea Southchurch Avenue (S-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:38 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:53 08:06 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:35 10:48 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:39 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:41 17:58 18:11 18:25 18:37 18:51 19:32 20:07 21:17 22:17 23:17
Southend-on-Sea, adj Burdett Road 05:56 06:26 06:39 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:23 10:36 10:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:40 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:42 17:59 18:12 18:26 18:38 18:52 19:33 20:08 21:18 22:18 23:18
Southend-on-Sea, o/s Esplanade House 05:56 06:26 06:39 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:23 10:36 10:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:40 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:42 17:59 18:12 18:26 18:38 18:52 19:33 20:08 21:18 22:18 23:18
Southchurch, o/s The Castle 05:57 06:27 06:40 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:55 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:24 10:37 10:50 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:41 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:43 18:00 18:13 18:27 18:39 18:53 19:34 20:09 21:19 22:19 23:19
Southchurch, o/s Marine Activities Centre 05:57 06:27 06:40 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:55 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:24 10:37 10:50 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:41 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:44 18:01 18:14 18:28 18:39 18:53 19:34 20:09 21:19 22:19 23:19
Southchurch, adj Lifstan Way South 05:58 06:28 06:41 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:13 10:25 10:38 10:51 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:42 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:44 18:01 18:14 18:28 18:40 18:54 19:35 20:10 21:20 22:20 23:20
Southchurch, o/s Halfway House PH 05:58 06:28 06:41 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:13 10:25 10:38 10:51 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:42 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:45 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:40 18:54 19:35 20:10 21:20 22:20 23:20
Thorpe Bay, o/s Roslin Hotel 05:59 06:29 06:42 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:57 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:26 10:39 10:52 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:43 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:39 16:51 17:04 17:46 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:41 18:55 19:36 20:11 21:21 22:21 23:21
Thorpe Bay Corner (E-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:43 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:44 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:27 10:40 10:53 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:12 16:26 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:47 18:04 18:17 18:31 18:42 18:56 19:37 20:12 21:22 22:22 23:22
Thorpe Bay, adj The Broadway 06:00 06:30 06:43 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:44 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:27 10:40 10:53 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:12 16:26 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:47 18:04 18:17 18:31 18:42 18:56 19:37 20:12 21:22 22:22 23:22
Thorpe Bay, adj St Augustine's Avenue 06:01 06:31 06:44 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:45 07:59 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:28 10:41 10:54 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:45 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:48 18:05 18:18 18:32 18:43 18:57 19:38 20:12 21:22 22:22 23:22
Shoeburyness, opp Leitrim Avenue 06:02 06:32 06:45 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:00 08:13 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:29 10:42 10:55 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:46 16:00 16:14 16:28 16:42 16:54 17:07 17:49 18:06 18:19 18:33 18:45 18:59 19:39 20:14 21:24 22:24 23:24
Shoeburyness, adj Pentland Avenue 06:02 06:32 06:45 06:55 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:18 10:30 10:43 10:56 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:43 16:55 17:08 17:50 18:07 18:20 18:34 18:45 18:59 19:39 20:14 21:24 22:24 23:24
Shoeburyness, adj Cranley Gardens 06:03 06:33 06:46 06:56 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:31 10:44 10:57 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:51 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:46 19:00 19:40 20:15 21:25 22:25 23:25
Shoeburyness, opp Waterford Road 06:04 06:34 06:47 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:31 10:44 10:57 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:51 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:41 20:15 21:25 22:25 23:25
Shoeburyness Ness Road (N-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:47 06:57 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:03 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:20 10:32 10:45 10:58 15:10 15:22 15:35 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:31 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:52 18:09 18:22 18:36 18:47 19:01 19:41 20:16 21:26 22:26 23:26
Shoeburyness, opp Campfield Road 06:05 06:35 06:48 06:58 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:04 08:17 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:33 10:46 10:59 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:32 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:53 18:10 18:23 18:37 18:48 19:02 19:42 20:16 21:26 22:26 23:26
Shoeburyness, adj Waterloo Road 06:06 06:36 06:49 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:04 08:17 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:33 10:46 10:59 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:32 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:53 18:10 18:23 18:37 18:49 19:03 19:43 20:17 21:27 22:27 23:27
N Shoebury, opp Shoebury Park 06:07 06:37 06:50 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:05 08:18 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:22 10:34 10:47 11:00 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:51 16:05 16:19 16:33 16:47 16:59 17:12 17:54 18:11 18:24 18:38 18:50 19:04 19:44 20:18 21:28 22:28 23:28
N Shoebury, o/s Shoebury Asda 06:08 06:38 06:51 07:01 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:07 08:20 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:13 10:24 10:36 10:49 11:02 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:35 16:49 17:01 17:14 17:56 18:13 18:26 18:40 18:52 19:06 19:45 20:19 21:29 22:29 23:29
N Shoebury, opp Linnet Close 06:09 06:39 06:52 07:02 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:08 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:14 10:25 10:37 10:50 11:03 15:15 15:27 15:40 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:02 17:15 17:57 18:14 18:27 18:41 18:53 19:07 19:46 20:20 21:30 22:30 23:30
N Shoebury, opp Cunningham Close 06:09 06:39 06:52 07:02 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:08 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:14 10:25 10:37 10:50 11:03 15:15 15:28 15:41 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:37 16:51 17:03 17:16 17:58 18:15 18:28 18:42 18:54 19:08 19:46 20:20 21:30 22:30 23:30
N Shoebury, opp The Renown 06:11 06:41 06:54 07:04 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:10 08:23 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:16 10:27 10:39 10:52 11:05 15:17 15:30 15:43 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:39 16:53 17:05 17:18 18:00 18:17 18:30 18:44 18:56 19:10 19:48 20:22 21:32 22:32 23:32
N Shoebury, adj Picasso Way 06:12 06:42 06:55 07:05 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:11 08:24 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:17 10:28 10:40 10:53 11:06 15:18 15:31 15:44 15:58 16:12 16:26 16:40 16:54 17:06 17:19 18:01 18:18 18:31 18:45 18:57 19:11 19:49 20:22 21:32 22:32 23:32
N Shoebury Blackgate Road (S-bound) 06:12 06:42 06:55 07:05 07:26 07:42 07:58 08:12 08:25 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:54 11:07 15:19 15:32 15:45 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:41 16:55 17:07 17:20 18:02 18:19 18:32 18:46 18:58 19:12 19:49 20:22 21:32 22:32 23:32
Shoeburyness, opp Southchurch Avenue turn 06:13 06:43 06:56 07:06 07:27 07:43 07:59 08:13 08:26 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:42 10:55 11:08 15:20 15:33 15:46 16:00 16:14 16:28 16:42 16:56 17:08 17:21 18:03 18:20 18:33 18:47 18:59 19:13 19:50 20:23 21:33 22:33 23:33
Shoeburyness Railway Station (opp) 06:14 06:44 06:57 07:07 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:14 08:27 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:56 11:09 15:21 15:34 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:43 16:57 17:09 17:22 18:04 18:21 18:34 18:48 19:00 19:14 19:51 20:23 21:33 22:33 23:33
Shoeburyness East Beach (SW-bound) 06:15 06:45 06:58 07:08 07:29 07:45 08:01 08:15 08:28 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:21 10:32 10:44 10:57 11:10 15:22 15:35 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:44 16:58 17:10 17:23 18:05 18:22 18:35 18:49 19:01 19:15 19:52 20:24 21:34 22:34 23:34

Related services

More information