Bus Times

9 - Shoreham by Sea - Lancing - Worthing - Littlehampton - Arundel

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Arundel - Littlehampton - Worthing - Lancing - Shoreham by Sea

Arundel Jarvis Road (S-bound) 06:54 07:59 08:59 10:05 11:08 then hourly until 16:08 17:14 18:14
Arundel Pearson Road (SE-bound) 06:55 08:00 09:00 10:07 11:09 16:09 17:15 18:15
Arundel, opp Selden House 06:57 08:02 09:02 10:08 11:11 16:11 17:17 18:17
Arundel, opp Baptist Church 06:57 08:02 09:02 10:09 11:11 16:11 17:17 18:17
Arundel Maltravers Street (NE-bound) 07:00 08:05 09:05 10:12 11:14 16:14 17:20 18:20
Arundel, o/s Norfolk Arms 07:02 08:07 09:07 10:14 11:16 16:16 17:22 18:22
Arundel Queen Street (SE-bound) 07:02 08:07 09:07 10:14 11:16 16:16 17:22 18:22
Arundel, opp Railway Station 07:04 08:09 09:09 10:16 11:17 16:17 17:24 18:24
Crossbush Lane (adj) 07:06 08:11 09:11 10:18 11:19 16:19 17:25 18:25
Lyminster, opp Broomhurst Cottages 07:08 08:13 09:13 10:19 11:21 16:21 17:27 18:27
Lyminster, adj Brookfield 07:08 08:13 09:13 10:20 11:21 16:21 17:28 18:28
Lyminster, adj The Old Vicarage 07:10 08:15 09:15 10:22 11:22 16:22 17:29 18:29
Lyminster, opp Church Road 07:11 08:16 09:16 10:23 11:23 16:23 17:30 18:30
Lyminster, adj The Six Bells 07:13 08:18 09:18 10:24 11:25 16:25 17:32 18:32
Wick, opp Seaton Road 07:15 08:20 09:20 10:26 11:26 16:26 17:33 18:33
Courtwick Road (opp) 07:17 08:22 09:22 10:28 11:28 16:28 17:35 18:35
Littlehampton, opp Westway 07:18 08:23 09:23 10:29 11:29 16:29 17:36 18:36
Littlehampton, opp Water Lane 07:19 08:24 09:24 10:30 11:30 16:30 17:37 18:37
Littlehampton, opp St James Church 07:21 08:26 09:26 10:32 11:32 16:32 17:39 18:39
Littlehampton Anchor Springs (Stop A) 07:24 08:29 09:29 10:34 11:34 16:34 17:42 18:42
Littlehampton Church Street (E-bound) 07:27 08:32 09:32 10:37 11:37 16:37 17:45
Littlehampton, adj St Mary's Close 07:28 08:33 09:33 10:38 11:38 16:38 17:46
Littlehampton, opp St Flora's Close 07:29 08:34 09:34 10:39 11:39 16:39 17:47
Littlehampton, opp Parkside Avenue 07:30 08:35 09:35 10:40 11:40 16:40 17:48
Littlehampton, o/s General Henry's 07:30 08:35 09:35 10:40 11:40 16:40 17:48
Littlehampton, opp Peregrine Road 07:31 08:36 09:36 10:41 11:41 16:41 17:49
Littlehampton, opp Bell Davies Road 07:32 08:37 09:37 10:42 11:42 16:42 17:50
Littlehampton Fastnet Way (E-bound) 07:33 08:38 09:38 10:43 11:43 16:43 17:51
Littlehampton, adj Armada Way 07:33 08:38 09:38 10:43 11:43 16:43 17:51
Littlehampton The Winter Knoll (o/s 89) 07:34 08:39 09:39 10:44 11:44 16:44 17:52
Littlehampton, opp Short Furlong 07:36 08:41 09:41 10:46 11:46 16:46 17:54
Littlehampton Beaumont Park (NE-bound) 07:37 08:42 09:42 10:47 11:47 16:47 17:55
Littlehampton The Haven (E-bound) 07:38 08:43 09:43 10:48 11:48 16:48 17:56
Rustington Neptune Way (just before) 07:38 08:43 09:43 10:48 11:48 16:48 17:56
Rustington, adj Milton Avenue 07:39 08:44 09:44 10:49 11:49 16:49 17:57
Rustington, adj Cove Road 07:40 08:45 09:45 10:50 11:50 16:50 17:58
Rustington, adj Strand Court 07:41 08:46 09:46 10:50 11:50 16:50 17:58
Rustington, opp Overstrand Avenue 07:42 08:47 09:47 10:52 11:52 16:52 18:00
Rustington, opp Seafield Road 07:43 08:48 09:48 10:52 11:52 16:52 18:00
Rustington, opp Knightscroft Avenue 07:44 08:49 09:49 10:53 11:53 16:53 18:01
Rustington, opp The Grangeway 07:45 08:50 09:50 10:54 11:54 16:54 18:02
Rustington, adj Shops 07:46 08:51 09:51 10:55 11:55 16:55 18:03
Rustington, adj Ashwood Drive 07:47 08:52 09:52 10:56 11:56 16:56 18:04
Rustington, adj St Joseph's Church 07:49 08:54 09:54 10:57 11:57 16:57 18:05
Rustington, opp Sea Avenue 07:49 08:54 09:54 10:58 11:58 16:58 18:06
Rustington Hall (adj) 07:50 08:55 09:55 10:59 11:59 16:59 18:07
Rustington, adj Sheep Fold Avenue 07:52 08:57 09:57 11:00 12:00 17:00 18:08
Angmering, opp Railway Station 07:54 08:59 09:59 11:02 12:02 17:02 18:10
Angmering, adj North Drive 07:56 09:01 10:01 11:03 12:03 17:03 18:11
Angmering, opp Dell Drive 07:57 09:02 10:02 11:04 12:04 17:04 18:12
Angmering Village Green (N-bound) 07:59 09:04 10:04 11:06 12:06 17:06 18:14
Angmering, adj Bewley Road 08:01 09:06 10:06 11:07 12:07 17:07 18:15
Angmering, opp Chantryfield Road 08:02 09:07 10:07 11:08 12:08 17:08 18:16
Angmering, opp Shardeloes Road 08:03 09:08 10:08 11:09 12:09 17:09 18:17
Angmering, opp Meadowside 08:04 09:09 10:09 11:10 12:10 17:10 18:18
Angmering, adj Beech View 08:04 09:09 10:09 11:10 12:10 17:10 18:18
Angmering Weavers Hill (S-bound) 08:05 09:11 10:11 11:12 12:12 17:12 18:19
Angmering, opp Weavers Ring 08:06 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 17:12 18:19
Angmering, adj Swanbourne Park 08:06 09:12 10:12 11:13 12:13 17:13 18:19
Angmering, opp Whitfield Close 08:07 09:13 10:13 11:14 12:14 17:14 18:20
Angmering, opp Bramley Way 08:08 09:14 10:14 11:15 12:15 17:15 18:21
Angmering, in Roundstone Garden Centre 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 17:17
E Preston, adj Roundstone Farm 08:11 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 17:18 18:23
Durrington, adj Northbrook College 08:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 17:22 18:27
Durrington, adj Collingwood Road 07:20 08:20 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 17:25 18:30
Durrington, opp Cavendish Close 07:21 08:21 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 17:26 18:31
Durrington, opp Burlington Road 07:22 08:22 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 17:27 18:32
Durrington, opp Golden Lion 07:23 08:24 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 17:29 18:33
Goring by Sea, adj Leisure Centre 07:24 08:26 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 17:31 18:34
Goring by Sea, adj Shaftesbury Avenue 07:25 08:27 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 17:32 18:35
Goring by Sea, opp Rose Walk 07:26 08:27 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 17:32 18:36
W Worthing, opp Wallace Avenue 07:27 08:29 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 17:34 18:37
W Worthing, before West Avenue 07:27 08:29 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 17:34 18:37
W Worthing Grand Avenue (E-bound) 07:29 08:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 17:36 18:38
W Worthing, adj Belsize Road 07:29 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 17:37 18:39
Worthing Shakespeare Road (just before) 07:31 08:33 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 17:39 18:40
Worthing, adj Amelia Park 07:32 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 17:40 18:41
Worthing, opp Westbrooke 07:33 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 17:41 18:42
Worthing, o/s Library 07:34 08:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 17:42 18:43
Worthing South Street (Stop K) 07:36 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 17:44 18:44
Worthing Marine Parade (Stop F) 06:34 07:37 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 17:45 18:45
Worthing High Street (N-bound) 06:36 07:41 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 17:51
Worthing, o/s Hospital 06:39 07:44 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 17:54
Worthing, opp Selden Road 06:39 07:44 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 17:54
Worthing, opp Gannon Road 06:40 07:45 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 17:55
E Worthing, opp Coronation Buildings 06:41 07:46 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 17:56
E Worthing, adj Ford Garage 06:41 07:46 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 17:56
E Worthing, adj Brookdean Road 06:42 07:47 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 17:57
E Worthing, adj Onslow Court 06:43 07:48 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 17:58
E Worthing, adj Brooklands Park 06:43 07:48 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 17:58
Lancing, opp Winston Road 06:44 07:49 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 17:59
Lancing, adj Brooklands 06:45 07:50 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 18:00
Lancing, adj Water Treatment Works 06:45 07:50 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 18:00
Lancing, opp Carnforth Road 06:47 07:52 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 18:02
Lancing, adj Cokeham Lane 06:48 07:53 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 18:03
Lancing, adj Bushby Close 06:48 07:53 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 18:03
Lancing, adj Myrtle Road 06:49 07:54 08:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 18:04
Lancing Tower Road (E-bound) 06:50 07:55 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 18:05
Lancing Station (opp) 06:51 07:56 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 18:06
Lancing, opp North Road Post Office 06:52 07:57 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 18:07
Lancing, adj Police Station 06:53 07:58 09:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 18:08
Lancing Grinstead Avenue (E-bound) 06:54 07:59 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 18:09
Lancing, adj Shadwells Close 06:56 08:01 09:06 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 18:11
Lancing, adj Woodard Road 06:56 08:02 09:06 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 18:11
Lancing, adj Shadwells Road 06:57 08:02 09:07 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 18:12
Lancing, adj Lisher Road 06:57 08:03 09:07 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 18:12
Lancing, adj Upper Brighton Road 06:58 08:04 09:08 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 18:13
N Lancing, adj Leisure Centre 06:59 08:05 09:09 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 18:14
N Lancing, adj Hoe Court 07:00 08:07 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 18:15
N Lancing, adj Coombes Road 07:02 08:09 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 18:17
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj The Red Lion 07:07 08:16 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 18:22
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Upper Shoreham Road 07:08 08:17 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 18:23
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Greenacres 07:08 08:17 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 18:23
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Orchard Close 07:09 08:18 09:19 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 18:24
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Swiss Gardens Primary School 07:09 08:19 09:19 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 18:24
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Southdown Road 07:10 08:19 09:20 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 18:25
Shoreham-by-Sea Railway Station (opp) 07:11 08:21 09:21 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 18:26
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Windlesham Road 07:11 08:21 09:21 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 18:26
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Buckingham Road 07:12 08:22 09:22 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 18:27
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp The Green Jacket Tesco Express 07:14 08:24 09:24 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 18:29
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Garden Close 07:14 08:24 09:24 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 18:29
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Southlands Outpatients 07:16 08:26 09:26 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 18:31
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Williams Road North 07:16 08:26 09:26 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 18:31
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Buci Crescent 07:17 08:27 09:27 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 18:32
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Arundel Close 07:17 08:27 09:27 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 18:32
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Clarendon Road 07:18 08:28 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 18:33
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp King George Road 07:19 08:29 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 18:34
Shoreham-by-Sea, o/s Holmbush Centre 07:21 08:31 09:31 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 18:36

Shoreham by Sea - Lancing - Worthing - Littlehampton - Arundel

Shoreham-by-Sea, o/s Holmbush Centre 07:28 08:38 then hourly until 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj King George Road 07:29 08:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Lancing Broadway 07:30 08:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Arundel Close 07:31 08:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:40 17:40 18:40
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Buci Crescent 07:31 08:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Williams Road North 07:32 08:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Southlands Outpatients 07:33 08:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Garden Close 07:34 08:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj The Green Jacket Tesco Express 07:35 08:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Buckingham Park 07:36 08:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Windlesham Road 07:36 08:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Shoreham-by-Sea Railway Station (adj) 07:38 08:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Southdown Road 07:39 08:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Swiss Gardens Primary School 07:39 08:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Orchard Close 07:40 08:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Greenacres 07:40 08:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:49
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj The Amsterdam 07:41 08:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:50
N Lancing, opp Coombes Road 07:47 08:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:55
N Lancing, opp Hoe Court 07:50 08:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:57
N Lancing, opp Leisure Centre 07:51 08:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:58
Lancing, opp Upper Brighton Road 07:52 09:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:58
Lancing, opp Lisher Road 07:53 09:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:59
Lancing, opp Shadwells Road 07:54 09:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:59
Lancing, opp Woodard Road 07:54 09:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:00
Lancing, opp Shadwells Close 07:56 09:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:01
Lancing, opp Police Station 07:59 09:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:04
Lancing, o/s North Road Post Office 08:00 09:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:05
Lancing Station (adj) 08:01 09:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:06
Lancing Tower Road (W-bound) 08:02 09:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:07
Lancing, opp Myrtle Road 08:03 09:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:08
Lancing, opp Bushby Close 08:03 09:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:08
Lancing, opp Cokeham Lane 08:04 09:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:09
Lancing, adj Carnforth Road 08:05 09:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:10
Lancing, opp Brooklands 08:07 09:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:11
Lancing, adj Winston Road 08:08 09:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:12
S Lancing, opp Western Road 08:09 09:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:12
E Worthing, opp Onslow Court 08:10 09:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:13
E Worthing, opp Brookdean Road 08:12 09:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:14
E Worthing, opp Ford Garage 08:13 09:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:15
E Worthing, adj Coronation Buildings 08:13 09:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:15
Worthing, adj Gannon Road 08:15 09:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:16
Worthing, adj Selden Road 08:15 09:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:17
Worthing, opp Hospital 08:17 09:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:18
Worthing High Street (S-bound) 08:19 09:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:20
Worthing Steyne Gardens (S-bound) 08:21 09:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:21
Worthing Marine Parade (Stop D) 06:35 07:28 08:23 09:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:23
Worthing South Street (Stop M) 06:35 07:28 08:28 09:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Worthing, opp Library 06:36 07:30 08:29 09:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Worthing, adj Westbrooke 06:37 07:31 08:30 09:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Worthing, opp Amelia Park 06:38 07:32 08:32 09:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Worthing, after Shakespeare Road 06:39 07:33 08:33 09:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
W Worthing, opp Belsize Road 06:40 07:35 08:35 09:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
W Worthing Grand Avenue (W-bound) 06:41 07:36 08:36 09:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
W Worthing West Avenue (just after) 06:42 07:37 08:36 09:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
W Worthing, adj Wallace Avenue 06:43 07:38 08:38 09:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Goring by Sea, adj Rose Walk 06:44 07:39 08:39 09:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Goring by Sea, adj Marlborough Road 06:44 07:39 08:40 09:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Goring by Sea, opp Leisure Centre 06:45 07:40 08:41 09:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Durrington, adj Golden Lion 06:47 07:42 08:43 09:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Durrington, adj Burlington Road 06:48 07:43 08:44 09:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Durrington, adj Cavendish Close 06:48 07:43 08:44 09:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Durrington, opp Maybridge Crescent 06:49 07:44 08:45 09:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Durrington, adj The Avenue 06:50 07:45 08:46 09:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Durrington, adj Maybridge Square 06:51 07:46 08:47 09:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Durrington, opp Northbrook College 06:53 07:48 08:49 09:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Ferring, adj Ancren Close 06:54 07:49 08:51 09:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:55
Ferring, adj Langbury Lane 06:56 07:51 08:52 09:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:58 18:57
E Preston, opp Roundstone Farm 06:57 07:52 08:53 09:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:00 18:58
Angmering, in Roundstone Garden Centre 08:55 10:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Angmering, adj Bramley Way 06:59 07:54 08:58 10:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:00
Angmering, adj Whitfield Close 07:00 07:55 08:59 10:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:01
Angmering, opp Swanbourne Park 07:00 07:55 08:59 10:04 15:04 16:05 17:05 18:04 19:01
Angmering Roundstone Lane (N-bound) 07:00 07:55 08:59 10:04 15:04 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:01
Angmering, adj Weavers Ring 07:01 07:56 09:00 10:05 15:05 16:06 17:06 18:05 19:02
Angmering Weavers Hill (N-bound) 07:01 07:56 09:01 10:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:02
Angmering, opp Beech View 07:02 07:57 09:02 10:07 15:07 16:08 17:08 18:07 19:03
Angmering, adj Meadowside 07:03 07:58 09:03 10:08 15:08 16:09 17:09 18:08 19:04
Angmering, adj Shardeloes Road 07:03 07:58 09:03 10:08 15:08 16:09 17:09 18:08 19:04
Angmering, adj Chantryfield Road 07:04 07:59 09:04 10:09 15:09 16:10 17:10 18:09 19:05
Angmering, opp Bewley Road 07:05 08:00 09:05 10:10 15:10 16:11 17:11 18:10 19:06
Angmering Village Green (SW-bound) 07:08 08:03 09:08 10:13 15:13 16:14 17:14 18:13 19:08
Angmering, adj Dell Drive 07:08 08:04 09:09 10:14 15:14 16:15 17:15
Angmering, opp North Drive 07:10 08:05 09:10 10:15 15:15 16:17 17:17
Angmering, adj Railway Station 07:12 08:08 09:13 10:18 15:18 16:20 17:20
Rustington, opp Sheep Fold Avenue 07:12 08:08 09:13 10:18 15:18 16:21 17:21
E Preston, adj St Mary's Church 07:13 08:09 09:14 10:19 15:19 16:22 17:22
Rustington Hall (opp) 07:14 08:10 09:15 10:20 15:20 16:23 17:23
Rustington, adj Sea Avenue 07:15 08:11 09:16 10:21 15:21 16:25 17:25
Rustington, opp St Joseph's Church 07:16 08:12 09:17 10:22 15:22 16:26 17:26
Rustington, opp Ashwood Drive 07:17 08:14 09:19 10:24 15:24 16:28 17:28
Rustington, opp Shops 07:19 08:16 09:21 10:26 15:26 16:30 17:30
Rustington, adj The Grangeway 07:19 08:16 09:21 10:26 15:26 16:30 17:30
Rustington, adj Knightscroft Avenue 07:20 08:17 09:22 10:27 15:27 16:31 17:31
Rustington, adj Seafield Road 07:20 08:18 09:23 10:28 15:28 16:32 17:32
Rustington, adj Overstrand Avenue 07:21 08:18 09:23 10:28 15:28 16:32 17:32
Rustington, opp Harsfold Road 07:21 08:19 09:24 10:29 15:29 16:33 17:33
Rustington, opp Strand Court 07:22 08:19 09:24 10:29 15:29 16:33 17:33
Rustington, opp Cove Road 07:22 08:19 09:24 10:29 15:29 16:33 17:33
Rustington, adj Hawley Road 07:23 08:20 09:25 10:30 15:30 16:34 17:34
Rustington, adj The Martlets 07:23 08:21 09:26 10:31 15:31 16:35 17:35
Littlehampton The Haven (W-bound) 07:23 08:21 09:26 10:31 15:31 16:35 17:35
Littlehampton Beaumont Park (W-bound) 07:25 08:23 09:28 10:33 15:33 16:37 17:37
Littlehampton, adj Short Furlong 07:25 08:23 09:28 10:33 15:33 16:37 17:37
Littlehampton The Winter Knoll (o/s 87) 07:26 08:24 09:29 10:34 15:34 16:38 17:38
Littlehampton, opp Armada Way 07:27 08:25 09:30 10:35 15:35 16:39 17:39
Littlehampton Fastnet Way (W-bound) 07:27 08:26 09:31 10:36 15:36 16:41 17:41
Littlehampton, adj Bell Davies Road 07:28 08:27 09:32 10:37 15:37 16:41 17:41
Littlehampton Horsham Road (just before) 07:28 08:27 09:32 10:37 15:37 16:42 17:42
Littlehampton, adj Peregrine Road 07:29 08:28 09:33 10:38 15:38 16:42 17:42
Littlehampton, opp General Henry's 07:29 08:29 09:34 10:39 15:39 16:43 17:43
Littlehampton, adj Parkside Avenue 07:30 08:29 09:34 10:39 15:39 16:44 17:44
Littlehampton, adj St Flora's Close 07:31 08:30 09:35 10:40 15:40 16:45 17:45
Littlehampton, opp St Mary's Close 07:31 08:31 09:36 10:41 15:41 16:46 17:46
Littlehampton Church Street (W-bound) 07:32 08:32 09:37 10:42 15:42 16:47 17:47
Littlehampton Anchor Springs (Stop C) 07:34 08:34 09:39 10:44 15:44 16:49 17:49
Littlehampton, adj St James Church 07:38 08:38 09:43 10:48 15:48 16:53 17:53
Littlehampton, adj Water Lane 07:39 08:39 09:44 10:49 15:49 16:54 17:54
Littlehampton, adj Westway 07:40 08:40 09:45 10:50 15:50 16:55 17:55
Courtwick Road (adj) 07:42 08:42 09:47 10:52 15:52 16:57 17:57
Wick, adj Seaton Road 07:43 08:43 09:48 10:53 15:53 16:58 17:58
Lyminster, opp The Six Bells 07:44 08:44 09:50 10:54 15:54 16:59 17:59
Lyminster, adj Church Road 07:46 08:46 09:51 10:55 15:55 17:01 18:01
Lyminster, opp The Old Vicarage 07:47 08:47 09:53 10:57 15:57 17:02 18:02
Lyminster, opp Brookfield 07:49 08:49 09:54 10:58 15:58 17:04 18:04
Lyminster, adj Broomhurst Cottages 07:49 08:49 09:55 10:59 15:59 17:04 18:04
Crossbush Lane (opp) 07:50 08:50 09:56 11:00 16:00 17:05 18:05
Arundel, adj Railway Station 07:52 08:52 09:58 11:01 16:01 17:07 18:07
Arundel Queen Street (NW-bound) 07:54 08:54 10:00 11:03 16:03 17:09 18:09
Arundel Riverbank (W-bound) 07:55 08:55 10:01 11:04 16:04 17:10 18:10
Arundel Maltravers Street (SW-bound) 07:57 08:57 10:03 11:06 16:06 17:12 18:12
Arundel Park Bottom (NW-bound) 07:57 08:57 10:03 11:06 16:06 17:12 18:12
Arundel, adj Jarvis Road 07:58 08:58 10:04 11:07 16:07 17:13 18:13
Arundel Jarvis Road (S-bound) 07:59 08:59 10:05 11:08 16:08 17:14 18:14

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information