9 - Waltham - Old Clee Hewitts Avenue
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands
- Timetable
- Map
Waltham Barnoldby Road - Old Clee Hewitt's Avenue
Waltham Barnoldby Road (opp 115) | 06:50 | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:20 | then every 30 minutes until | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Waltham, opp Westfield Road | 06:51 | 07:21 | 07:51 | 08:21 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 | |
Waltham, opp Salisbury Avenue | 06:51 | 07:21 | 07:51 | 08:21 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 | |
Waltham, adj Brian Avenue | 06:52 | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:22 | |
Waltham Cheapside (o/s 7) | 06:52 | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:22 | |
Waltham Kirkgate (o/s 16) | 06:52 | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:22 | |
Waltham, opp Church Lane | 06:53 | 07:23 | 07:53 | 08:23 | 16:53 | 17:23 | 17:53 | 18:23 | |
Waltham, opp Ings Lane | 06:53 | 07:23 | 07:53 | 08:23 | 16:53 | 17:23 | 17:53 | 18:23 | |
Waltham, opp Station Road | 06:54 | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 | |
Waltham, opp Veterinary Clinic | 06:54 | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 | |
Waltham, adj Fairway | 06:54 | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 | |
Scartho, adj Boundary Road | 06:56 | 07:26 | 07:56 | 08:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 | |
Scartho, adj Orchard Croft | 06:56 | 07:26 | 07:56 | 08:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 | |
Scartho, adj Fairfield Avenue | 06:57 | 07:27 | 07:57 | 08:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 | |
Scartho, opp Thirlmere Avenue | 06:58 | 07:28 | 07:58 | 08:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:28 | |
Scartho, opp Kiddier Avenue | 06:58 | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:29 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:29 | |
Scartho, opp Coniston Avenue | 06:59 | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:29 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:29 | |
Scartho Lavenham Road (o/s 48) | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | |
Scartho, opp Amesbury Avenue | 07:00 | 07:31 | 08:01 | 08:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 18:01 | 18:31 | |
Scartho, adj Meadow Drive | 07:00 | 07:31 | 08:01 | 08:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 18:01 | 18:31 | |
Scartho, adj Well Vale | 07:01 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:32 | |
Scartho, opp Mendip Avenue | 07:02 | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:33 | |
Scartho, opp Gate Lane | 07:03 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:34 | |
Scartho, adj Pelham Avenue | 07:03 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 | |
Scartho, adj Matthew Telford Park | 07:04 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:35 | |
Scartho, opp Conyers Avenue | 07:04 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:36 | |
Scartho, opp Edge Avenue | 07:05 | 07:37 | 08:07 | 08:37 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:07 | 18:37 | |
Scartho, in Diana Princess of Wales Hospital | 07:06 | 07:39 | 08:09 | 08:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:38 | |
Scartho, opp St Helens Avenue | 07:07 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:40 | |
Nuns Corner, adj Sutcliffe Avenue | 07:08 | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:40 | |
Nuns Corner, opp Eastwood Avenue | 07:09 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:42 | |
Nuns Corner, o/s Grimsby Institute | 07:09 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:42 | |
Bargate, adj Westlands Avenue | 07:11 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:44 | |
Bargate, opp Abbey Road | 07:11 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:44 | |
Bargate, adj Pelham Road | 07:12 | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:46 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 | 18:45 | |
Grimsby, adj Old Market Place | 07:13 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 18:46 | |
Grimsby Riverhead Exchange (Stand F) | 07:14 | 07:49 | 08:19 | 08:49 | 17:19 | 17:49 | 18:19 | 18:48 | |
07:17 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 08:52 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:22 | |||
Ellis Way, adj ASDA | 07:19 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 08:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 | ||
East Marsh Freeman Street (o/s 228) | 07:20 | 07:55 | 08:25 | 08:55 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:24 | ||
East Marsh, opp Market | 07:22 | 07:57 | 08:27 | 08:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:25 | ||
East Marsh, adj Church Street | 07:23 | 07:58 | 08:28 | 08:58 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:26 | ||
East Marsh, adj Tomline Street | 07:24 | 07:59 | 08:29 | 08:59 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:27 | ||
East Marsh, adj Levington Street | 07:25 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:28 | ||
East Marsh, opp Weelsby Street | 07:26 | 08:01 | 08:31 | 09:01 | 17:31 | 18:01 | 18:29 | ||
East Marsh, opp Park Street | 07:27 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:30 | ||
Cleethorpes, adj Park Street | 07:27 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:30 | ||
Cleethorpes, opp Barcroft Street | 07:28 | 08:03 | 08:33 | 09:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:31 | ||
Cleethorpes, adj Imperial Avenue | 07:29 | 08:04 | 08:34 | 09:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:32 | ||
Cleethorpes, adj Fuller Street | 07:29 | 08:04 | 08:34 | 09:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:32 | ||
Cleethorpes, adj Suggitts Lane | 07:30 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:33 | ||
Cleethorpes, adj Pelham Road | 07:31 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 09:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:34 | ||
Cleethorpes, opp Reynolds Street | 07:32 | 08:07 | 08:37 | 09:07 | 17:37 | 18:07 | 18:35 | ||
Cleethorpes, adj Poplar Road | 07:32 | 08:07 | 08:37 | 09:07 | 17:37 | 18:07 | 18:35 | ||
Cleethorpes, opp St Peters Avenue | 07:33 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:36 | ||
Cleethorpes Pier, adj Sea Road | 07:34 | 08:09 | 08:39 | 09:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:37 | ||
Cleethorpes, opp Knoll Street | 07:35 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:38 | ||
Cleethorpes, opp Brighton Street | 07:35 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:38 | ||
Cleethorpes, opp Queens Parade | 07:36 | 08:11 | 08:41 | 09:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:39 | ||
Cleethorpes, opp Cromwell Road | 07:37 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 09:12 | 17:42 | 18:12 | 18:40 | ||
Cleethorpes, adj Howlett Road | 07:37 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 09:12 | 17:42 | 18:12 | 18:40 | ||
Cleethorpes, adj Bassett Road | 07:38 | 08:13 | 08:43 | 09:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:41 | ||
Cleethorpes, opp Pearson Road | 07:39 | 08:14 | 08:44 | 09:14 | 17:44 | 18:13 | 18:41 | ||
Cleethorpes, opp Links Road | 07:39 | 08:14 | 08:44 | 09:14 | 17:44 | 18:14 | 18:42 | ||
Cleethorpes Chichester Road (o/s 2) | 07:40 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 09:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:43 | ||
Cleethorpes, adj Pavilion | 07:41 | 08:16 | 08:46 | 09:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 | 18:44 | ||
Cleethorpes, o/s Events Arena | 07:43 | 08:18 | 08:48 | 09:18 | 17:48 | 18:17 | 18:45 | ||
Cleethorpes Golf Course (opp) | 07:43 | 08:18 | 08:48 | 09:18 | 17:48 | 18:17 | 18:45 | ||
North Sea Lane (opp) | 07:44 | 08:19 | 08:49 | 09:19 | 17:49 | 18:18 | 18:46 | ||
North Sea Lane, opp Riverside Drive | 07:45 | 08:20 | 08:50 | 09:20 | 17:50 | 18:18 | 18:46 | ||
North Sea Lane, adj Brooklyn Drive | 07:45 | 08:20 | 08:50 | 09:20 | 17:50 | 18:19 | 18:47 | ||
North Sea Lane, adj Carrington Drive | 07:46 | 08:21 | 08:51 | 09:21 | 17:51 | 18:20 | 18:48 | ||
North Sea Lane, opp Bedford Road | 07:46 | 08:21 | 08:51 | 09:21 | 17:51 | 18:20 | 18:48 | ||
North Sea Lane, adj Fieldhouse Road | 07:47 | 08:22 | 08:52 | 09:22 | 17:52 | 18:21 | 18:49 | ||
Humberston, adj Church Avenue | 07:48 | 08:23 | 08:53 | 09:23 | 17:53 | 18:22 | 18:50 | ||
Humberston, adj Coniston Crescent | 07:49 | 08:24 | 08:54 | 09:24 | 17:54 | 18:22 | 18:50 | ||
Humberston, adj Derwent Drive | 07:50 | 08:25 | 08:55 | 09:25 | 17:55 | 18:23 | 18:51 | ||
Humberston, adj Wilton Road | 07:51 | 08:26 | 08:56 | 09:26 | 17:56 | 18:24 | 18:52 | ||
Old Clee, adj Hewitt's Avenue | 07:52 | 08:27 | 08:57 | 09:27 | 17:57 | 18:25 | 18:53 |
Old Clee Hewitt's Avenue - Waltham Barnoldby Road
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 30 April 2024, Stagecoach East Midlands, 30 April 2024
Possibly similar services
Stagecoach East Midlands
- @StagecoachEMid