Bus Times

90 - Ball Green - Norton - Haywood Hospital - Tunstall

A bus service operated by Stanton’s of Stoke

Ball Green - Norton - Haywood Hospital - Tunstall

Ball Green, adj Wilding Road shops 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:00 14:00
Ball Green, adj Mill View 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:00 14:00
Ball Green, adj Broomfield Road 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:01 14:01
Norton in the Moors, opp St Nicholas Avenue 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:02 14:02
Norton in the Moors, adj Community Centre 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:03 14:03
Norton in the Moors, adj Peascroft Road 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:04 14:04
Norton in the Moors, opp Pinfold Avenue shops 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:05 14:05
Norton in the Moors, opp Hughson Grove 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:05 14:05
Norton in the Moors, adj Robin Hood 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:06 14:06
Norton in the Moors, opp St Mary's Church 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:06 14:06
Ford Green House (adj) 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:07 14:07
Smallthorne, adj Hadfield Green 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:08 14:08
Bradeley, adj Hayes Street 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:08 14:08
Bradeley, adj Moorland View 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:09 14:09
Bradeley, opp Moorland View 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:09 14:09
Smallthorne, opp Hadfield Green 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:10 14:10
Smallthorne, adj Regina Street 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:10 14:10
Smallthorne, opp Livingstone Street 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:11 14:11
Smallthorne, adj High Lane 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:12 14:12
Smallthorne, adj Moorland Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:12 14:12
Burslem, adj Dartmouth Street 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:13 14:13
Burslem, adj Hamil Road 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:13 14:13
Haywood Hospital, adj Shaftesbury Avenue 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:14 14:14
Haywood Hospital (opp) 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:15 14:15
Haywood Hospital (opp) 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:15 14:15
Stanfields Haywood Road (hail and ride) 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:15 14:15
Stanfields, adj The Goose 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:16 14:16
Stanfields, adj Norris Road 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:18 14:18
Stanfields, adj Sherwin Road 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:18 14:18
Chell, adj Thornley Road 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:19 14:19
Tunstall Catholic Church (adj) 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:21 14:21
Tunstall, opp stop D 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:24 14:24
Tunstall, adj stop B 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:24 14:24
Tunstall, adj Woodland Street 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:26 14:26
Tunstall, adj Washington Street 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:27 14:27
Tunstall, adj Asda superstore 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:27 14:27
Tunstall, adj Asda superstore 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:28 14:28

Tunstall - Haywood Hospital - Norton - Ball Green

Tunstall, adj Asda superstore 10:05 11:05 12:35 13:35
Tunstall, adj stop A 10:06 11:06 12:36 13:36
Tunstall, adj stop E 10:07 11:07 12:37 13:37
Tunstall Catholic Church (opp) 10:08 11:08 12:38 13:38
Chell, adj Sunnyside Avenue 10:09 11:09 12:39 13:39
Stanfields, opp Sherwin Road 10:10 11:10 12:40 13:40
Stanfields, opp Norris Road 10:11 11:11 12:41 13:41
Stanfields, opp The Goose 10:11 11:11 12:41 13:41
Stanfields Haywood Road (hail and ride) 10:12 11:12 12:42 13:42
Haywood Hospital (adj) 10:13 11:13 12:43 13:43
Haywood Hospital (opp) 10:13 11:13 12:43 13:43
Haywood Hospital, adj Oakville Avenue 10:13 11:13 12:43 13:43
Burslem, opp Hamil Road 10:14 11:14 12:44 13:44
Burslem, opp Dartmouth Street 10:14 11:14 12:44 13:44
Smallthorne, adj Highbank Place 10:15 11:15 12:45 13:45
Smallthorne, adj High Lane 10:15 11:15 12:45 13:45
Smallthorne, opp St Saviour's Church 10:16 11:16 12:46 13:46
Smallthorne, adj Ashman Street 10:16 11:16 12:46 13:46
Smallthorne, adj Hadfield Green 10:17 11:17 12:47 13:47
Bradeley, adj Hayes Street 10:17 11:17 12:47 13:47
Bradeley, adj Moorland View 10:18 11:18 12:48 13:48
Bradeley, opp Moorland View 10:18 11:18 12:48 13:48
Smallthorne, opp Hadfield Green 10:19 11:19 12:49 13:49
Ford Green Hall (adj) 10:19 11:19 12:49 13:49
Ford Green House (opp) 10:20 11:20 12:50 13:50
Norton in the Moors, adj St Mary's Church 10:20 11:20 12:50 13:50
Norton in the Moors, opp Robin Hood 10:20 11:20 12:50 13:50
Norton in the Moors, adj Hughson Grove 10:21 11:21 12:51 13:51
Norton in the Moors, adj Pinfold Avenue shops 10:22 11:22 12:52 13:52
Norton in the Moors, opp Peascroft Road 10:22 11:22 12:52 13:52
Norton in the Moors, opp Community Centre 10:23 11:23 12:53 13:53
Norton in the Moors, adj St Nicholas Avenue 10:24 11:24 12:54 13:54
Ball Green, adj Moss Street 10:24 11:24 12:54 13:54
Ball Green, adj Hesketh Avenue 10:25 11:25 12:55 13:55
Ball Green, adj Wilding Road 10:26 11:26 12:56 13:56
Ball Green, adj Wilding Road shops 10:27 11:27 12:57 13:57

More information