Bus Times

90 - Bristol Centre - Bedminster - Filwood Park - Inn's Court - Hengrove

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Hengrove - Inn's Court - Filwood Park - Bedminster - Bristol Centre

Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (SW-bound) 05:15 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:30 then every 15 minutes until 14:30 14:45 14:55 15:10 then every 15 minutes until 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 then every 30 minutes until 23:20
Filwood Park Creswicke Road (B) 05:18 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:33 14:33 14:48 14:58 15:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 23:23
Filwood Park Bideford Crescent (E-bound) 05:19 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:34 14:34 14:49 14:59 15:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 23:24
Filwood Park Willinton Road (E-bound) 05:20 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:35 14:35 14:50 15:00 15:16 17:31 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 23:25
Filwood Park Ilminster Avenue (W-bound) 05:23 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:39 14:39 14:54 15:04 15:20 17:35 17:50 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 23:28
Filwood Park Melvin Square (A) 05:25 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:49 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:41 14:41 14:56 15:06 15:22 17:37 17:52 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 23:30
Filwood Park Donegal Road (NW-bound) 05:26 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:50 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:42 14:42 14:57 15:07 15:23 17:38 17:53 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:00 23:30
Filwood Park Cavan Walk (N-bound) 05:26 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:43 14:43 14:58 15:08 15:24 17:39 17:54 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 23:31
Lower Knowle Wedmore Vale (N-bound) 05:28 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:15 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:07 08:24 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:45 14:45 15:00 15:10 15:26 17:41 17:56 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:03 23:33
Windmill Hill Knowle Health Centre (W-bound) 05:29 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:16 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:08 08:25 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:46 14:46 15:01 15:11 15:27 17:42 17:57 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:04 23:34
Bedminster Littleton Road (W-bound) 05:30 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:44 07:58 08:10 08:27 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:48 14:48 15:03 15:13 15:29 17:44 17:59 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:05 23:35
Bedminster The Malago (N-bound) 05:31 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:11 08:28 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:39 09:48 14:48 15:03 15:13 15:29 17:44 17:59 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:05 23:35
Bedminster East Street (E-bound) 05:33 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:14 08:31 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:42 09:51 14:51 15:06 15:16 15:32 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:07 23:37
Bedminster Parade (NE-bound) 05:35 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:23 07:35 07:51 08:05 08:17 08:34 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:53 14:53 15:08 15:18 15:34 17:49 18:04 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:09 23:39
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R2) 05:36 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:53 08:07 08:19 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:46 09:55 14:55 15:10 15:20 15:36 17:51 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:11 23:41
Bristol The Centre (C6) 05:41 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:59 08:13 08:25 08:42 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:51 10:00 15:00 15:16 15:26 15:42 17:57 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:15 23:45
Broadmead Nelson Street (B3) 05:44 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:03 08:17 08:29 08:46 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:55 10:04 15:04 15:20 15:30 15:46 18:01 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:18 23:48
Cabot Circus The Horsefair (S3) 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:06 08:20 08:32 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:46 09:58 10:07 15:07 15:23 15:33 15:49 18:04 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:21 23:51

Bristol Centre - Bedminster - Filwood Park - Inn's Court - Hengrove

Cabot Circus The Horsefair (S3) then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Cabot Circus Penn Street (S7) 05:55 06:20 06:40 07:00 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:45 09:58 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:15 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:45 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:30
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S10) 05:55 06:20 06:40 07:00 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:46 09:59 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:16 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:46 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:00 23:30
Broadmead Union Street (B14) 05:57 06:22 06:42 07:02 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:48 10:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:18 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:48 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:02 23:32
Bristol The Centre (C9) 05:58 06:23 06:43 07:05 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:50 10:03 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:21 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:51 19:11 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:04 23:34
Bristol The Centre (C5) 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:07 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:52 10:05 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:23 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:53 19:13 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:06 23:36
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R3) 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:12 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:58 10:11 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:30 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:59 19:19 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:10 23:40
Bedminster Parade (SW-bound) 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:14 08:44 08:59 09:15 10:00 10:13 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:32 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 19:01 19:21 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:12 23:42
Bedminster Dalby Avenue (S-bound) 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:15 08:45 09:00 09:16 10:01 10:14 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:34 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:17 19:02 19:22 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:13 23:43
Bedminster The Malago (S-bound) 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:18 08:48 09:03 09:19 10:04 10:17 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:37 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 19:05 19:25 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:15 23:45
Bedminster Littleton Road (E-bound) 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:20 08:50 09:05 09:20 10:05 10:18 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:39 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 19:07 19:27 19:52 20:20 20:50 21:16 23:46
Lower Knowle Weymouth Road (S-bound) 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:21 08:51 09:06 09:22 10:07 10:20 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:41 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:23 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:17 23:47
Lower Knowle Wedmore Vale (SW-bound) 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:23 08:53 09:08 09:23 10:08 10:21 14:51 15:06 15:24 15:43 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:25 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:23 20:53 21:18 23:48
Filwood Park Cavan Walk (S-bound) 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:25 08:55 09:10 09:25 10:10 10:23 14:53 15:08 15:26 15:45 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:27 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:25 20:55 21:20 23:50
Filwood Park Donegal Road (E-bound) 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:26 08:56 09:11 09:26 10:11 10:24 14:54 15:09 15:27 15:46 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:28 19:13 19:33 19:58 20:26 20:56 21:20 23:50
Filwood Park Melvin Square (B) 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:28 08:58 09:13 09:28 10:13 10:26 14:56 15:11 15:30 15:49 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:30 19:15 19:35 20:00 20:28 20:58 21:22 23:52
Filwood Park Melvin Square (C) 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:28 08:58 09:13 09:28 10:13 10:26 14:56 15:11 15:30 15:49 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:30 19:15 19:35 20:00 20:28 20:58 21:22 23:52
Filwood Park Ilminster Avenue (E-bound) 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:29 08:59 09:14 09:29 10:14 10:27 14:57 15:12 15:31 15:50 17:50 18:05 18:17 18:31 19:16 19:36 20:01 20:29 20:59 21:23 23:53
Filwood Park Willinton Road (W-bound) 06:19 06:44 07:05 07:33 09:03 09:17 09:32 10:17 10:30 15:00 15:16 15:35 15:54 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:34 19:19 19:39 20:04 20:32 21:02 21:26 23:56
Filwood Park Bideford Crescent (W-bound) 06:20 06:45 07:07 07:35 09:05 09:18 09:33 10:18 10:31 15:01 15:18 15:37 15:56 17:56 18:10 18:22 18:36 19:21 19:41 20:06 20:34 21:04 21:27 23:57
Filwood Park Creswicke Road (A) 06:21 06:46 07:07 07:35 09:05 09:19 09:34 10:19 10:32 15:02 15:18 15:37 15:56 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:37 19:22 19:42 20:07 20:35 21:05 21:28 23:58
Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (NE-bound) 06:25 06:50 07:12 07:40 09:10 09:23 09:38 10:23 10:36 15:06 15:23 15:42 16:01 18:01 18:15 18:27 18:41 19:26 19:46 20:11 20:39 21:09 21:32 00:02

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information