90 - Scunthorpe - Eastoft
A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands
- Timetable
- Map
Scunthorpe Peveril Avenue - War Memorial (adj) Eastoft
Scunthorpe, opp Peveril Avenue | 16:15 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scunthorpe, o/s North Lindsey College | 16:20 | |||||||
Scunthorpe, opp Hamilton Road | 16:20 | |||||||
Scunthorpe Lloyds Avenue (o/s 60) | 16:21 | |||||||
Scunthorpe, o/s Kingsway House | 16:22 | |||||||
Scunthorpe, o/s The Pods | 16:24 | |||||||
Scunthorpe, opp Cottage Beck Road | 16:25 | |||||||
Scunthorpe, o/s Museum | 16:26 | |||||||
Scunthorpe, adj Cliff Gardens | 16:27 | |||||||
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street | 16:28 | |||||||
Scunthorpe, adj Mary Street Car Park | 16:29 | |||||||
Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand J) | 16:30 | |||||||
Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand J) | 06:55 | 08:30 | 10:30 | 12:30 | 14:30 | 16:40 | 17:20 | 19:00 |
Scunthorpe Frances Street (adj 33) | 06:56 | 08:31 | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 | 16:42 | 17:22 | 19:02 |
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street | 06:57 | 08:32 | 10:33 | 12:33 | 14:33 | 16:43 | 17:23 | 19:03 |
Scunthorpe, o/s Pavillion Row | 06:58 | 08:33 | 10:34 | 12:34 | 14:34 | 16:44 | 17:24 | 19:04 |
Scunthorpe, opp Sainsbury`s | 06:58 | 08:33 | 10:35 | 12:35 | 14:35 | 16:45 | 17:25 | 19:05 |
Scunthorpe, adj Eryholme Crescent | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:36 | 16:46 | 17:26 | 19:06 | ||
Scunthorpe, opp High Ridge School | 06:59 | 08:34 | ||||||
Scunthorpe, adj Brant Road | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:36 | 16:46 | 17:26 | 19:06 | ||
Scunthorpe, o/s Hospital Outpatients | 10:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 16:47 | 17:27 | 19:07 | ||
Scunthorpe, adj Highfield Avenue | 07:00 | 08:35 | 10:38 | 12:38 | 14:38 | 16:48 | 17:28 | 19:08 |
Scunthorpe, adj Cliff Closes Road | 07:01 | 08:36 | 10:38 | 12:38 | 14:38 | 16:48 | 17:28 | 19:08 |
Scunthorpe, opp Collinson Avenue | 07:02 | 08:37 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:49 | 17:29 | 19:09 |
Berkeley Circle Doncaster Road (opp 31) | 07:02 | 08:37 | 10:40 | 12:40 | 14:40 | 16:50 | 17:30 | 19:10 |
Scunthorpe, in Tesco | 07:05 | 08:40 | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:42 | 16:52 | 17:32 | 19:12 |
Scunthorpe, opp Gallagher Retail Park | 07:05 | 08:40 | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:42 | 16:52 | 17:32 | 19:12 |
Gunness Straight (o/s 71) | 07:07 | 08:42 | 10:44 | 12:44 | 14:44 | 16:54 | 17:34 | 19:14 |
Gunness, o/s Jolly Sailor | 07:08 | 08:43 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:55 | 17:35 | 19:15 |
Keadby, o/s Althorpe Rail Station | 07:10 | 08:45 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 16:57 | 17:37 | 19:17 |
Keadby, adj Althorpe Bypass | 07:11 | 08:46 | 10:48 | 12:48 | 14:48 | 16:58 | 17:38 | 19:18 |
Althorpe, nr Pilfrey Bridge | 07:14 | 08:49 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 14:51 | 17:01 | 17:41 | 19:21 |
Ealand, o/s New Trent Inn | 07:18 | 08:53 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 17:05 | 17:45 | 19:25 |
Ealand, o/s Post Office | 07:18 | 08:53 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 17:05 | 17:45 | 19:25 |
Ealand Outgate (o/s 74) | 07:19 | 08:54 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 14:56 | 17:06 | 17:46 | 19:26 |
Ealand Outgate (o/s 8) | 07:20 | 08:55 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 | 17:07 | 17:47 | 19:27 |
Crowle, adj Park View | 07:21 | 08:56 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 14:58 | 17:08 | 17:48 | 19:28 |
Crowle Wharf Road (o/s 43) | 07:22 | 08:57 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 14:59 | 17:09 | 17:49 | 19:29 |
Crowle, opp Field Side | 07:23 | 08:58 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:10 | 17:50 | 19:30 |
Crowle, adj Market Place | 07:23 | 08:59 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 17:10 | 17:51 | 19:31 |
Crowle, o/s Tesco | 07:24 | 09:01 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:03 | 17:11 | 17:53 | 19:33 |
Crowle, opp Longs Garage | 07:25 | 09:02 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 17:12 | 17:54 | 19:34 |
Crowle, opp Cranidge Close | 07:27 | 09:02 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 17:14 | 17:54 | 19:34 |
Eastoft, o/s Cherry Tree Villas | 07:33 | 17:20 | ||||||
Eastoft, opp River Don Hotel | 07:34 | 17:21 | ||||||
Eastoft, adj War Memorial | 07:34 | 17:21 |
War Memorial (opp) Eastoft - Scunthorpe BSTN J
Times marked p – “pick up only” – the bus will only stop to pick up passengers
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 23 April 2024, Stagecoach East Midlands, 26 April 2024
Stagecoach East Midlands
- @StagecoachEMid