Bus Times

905 - Chichester University - North Bersted - Bognor Regis

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Chichester University - North Bersted - Bognor Regis

Chichester, o/s University 00:05 01:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Chichester, adj University 00:05 01:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Chichester, adj Franklin Place 00:07 01:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Chichester, opp Orchard Avenue 00:08 01:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Chichester Cathedral (Stop P) 00:10 01:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Chichester South Street (Stop E) 00:11 01:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Chichester Bus Station (Bay 9) 00:15 01:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Chichester Market Avenue (Stop I) 00:16 01:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Chichester Market (Stop L) 00:17 01:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Chichester The Hornet (E-bound) 00:17 01:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Chichester, opp York Road 00:17 01:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Chichester, opp The Peacheries 00:18 01:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Merston, opp The King's Head 00:20 01:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Merston, opp Corner 00:21 01:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Colworth, opp Groves Farm 00:22 01:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Elbridge Farm (adj) 00:24 01:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
N Bersted, adj Babsham Lane 00:25 01:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
N Bersted, opp Brazwick Avenue 00:25 01:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
N Bersted, opp Newbarn Lane 00:26 01:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
N Bersted, adj The Royal Oak 00:26 01:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
N Bersted The Royal Oak (SE-bound) 00:26 01:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
N Bersted Shops (S-bound) 00:27 01:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
N Bersted, adj Mansfield Road 00:27 01:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
N Bersted, opp Hampshire Avenue 00:27 01:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
S Bersted, adj Orchard Way 00:28 01:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
S Bersted, o/s Ambulance Station 00:29 01:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Bognor Regis, adj Signal Box 00:30 01:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Bognor Regis, opp Havelock Road 00:30 01:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Bognor Regis Station (Stop K) 00:31 01:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Bognor Regis, opp Pier 00:33 01:33 21:33 22:33 23:33

Bognor Regis - North Bersted - Chichester University

Bognor Regis, opp Pier 02:20 03:40
Bognor Regis Queensway (Stop E) 02:21 03:41
Bognor Regis Station (Stop J) 02:21 03:41
Bognor Regis, adj Havelock Road 02:22 03:42
Bognor Regis, opp Signal Box 02:22 03:42
S Bersted, opp Somerset Gardens 02:23 03:43
S Bersted, opp Orchard Way 02:24 03:44
N Bersted, adj Hampshire Avenue 02:24 03:44
N Bersted, opp Mansfield Road 02:25 03:45
N Bersted Shops (N-bound) 02:26 03:46
N Bersted, adj Tesco Express 02:26 03:46
N Bersted, opp The Royal Oak 02:26 03:46
N Bersted, adj Newbarn Lane 02:26 03:46
N Bersted, adj Brazwick Avenue 02:27 03:47
N Bersted, opp Babsham Lane 02:27 03:47
Elbridge Farm (opp) 02:28 03:48
Colworth, adj Groves Farm 02:29 03:49
Merston, adj Corner 02:30 03:50
Chichester, adj The Peacheries 02:34 03:54
Chichester, adj York Road 02:34 03:54
Chichester The Hornet (W-bound) 02:35 03:55
Chichester Market (Stop M) 02:37 03:57
Chichester Market Avenue (Stop G) 02:38 03:58
Chichester Bus Station (Bay 9) 02:40 04:00
Chichester Westgate (Stop U) 02:43 04:03
Chichester Orchard Street (NE-bound) 02:43 04:03
Chichester, adj The Bell Inn 02:44 04:04
Chichester, adj King George Gardens 02:44 04:04
Chichester, adj Nuffield Hospital 02:45 04:05
Chichester, opp Roussillon Park 02:46 04:06
Chichester, adj Blomfield Drive 02:48 04:08
Chichester, opp Wellington Road 02:49 04:09
Chichester, o/s University 02:50 04:10
Chichester, adj University 02:50 04:10
Chichester, adj St Richard's Hospital Entrance 02:52 04:12
Chichester, adj Farndell Close 02:53 04:13
Chichester, adj Victoria Road 02:54 04:14
Chichester, opp The Peacheries 02:55 04:15

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information