Bus Times

91 - Bristol Centre - Hengrove

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Hengrove - Bristol Centre

Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (SW-bound) 08:20 09:20 10:20 then hourly until 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:15 22:15
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (SW-bound) 08:20 09:20 10:21 16:21 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:15 22:15
Inn’s Court Wills Way (NW-bound) 08:23 09:23 10:24 16:24 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:18 22:18
Novers Park Novers Lane (NE-bound) 08:24 09:24 10:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:20 22:20
Novers Park Hurston Road (NE-bound) 08:25 09:25 10:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:21 22:21
Knowle West Broadbury Road (NE-bound) 08:26 09:26 10:28 16:28 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:22 22:22
Knowle West Melvin Square (B) 08:28 09:28 10:30 16:30 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:24 22:24
Knowle West Melvin Square (C) 08:28 09:28 10:30 16:30 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:24 22:24
Knowle West Ilminster Avenue (E-bound) 08:29 09:29 10:31 16:31 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:25 22:25
Knowle Salcombe Green (N-bound) 08:31 09:31 10:33 16:33 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:26 22:26
Knowle Teignmouth Road (N-bound) 08:31 09:31 10:34 16:34 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:27 22:27
Knowle Broad Walk Square (A) 08:32 09:32 10:35 16:35 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:28 22:28
Knowle Broad Walk Square (B) 08:33 09:33 10:35 16:35 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:28 22:28
Lower Knowle Stockwood Crescent (N-bound) 08:34 09:34 10:36 16:36 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:29 22:29
Windmill Hill Park Avenue (A) 08:35 09:35 10:38 16:38 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:31 22:31
Totterdown Monmouth Street (N-bound) 08:36 09:36 10:39 16:39 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:31 22:31
Totterdown Bellevue Road (N-bound) 08:38 09:38 10:41 16:41 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:33 22:33
Temple Meads Stn (T2) 08:41 09:41 10:44 16:44 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:36 22:36
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R6) 08:42 09:42 10:45 16:45 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:37 22:37
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R8) 08:43 09:43 10:47 16:47 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:39 22:39
Broadmead Union Street (B14) 08:46 09:46 10:51 16:51 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:47 21:42 22:42
Cabot Circus The Horsefair (S3) 08:49 09:49 10:54 16:54 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:50 21:45 22:45

Bristol Centre - Hengrove

Cabot Circus The Horsefair (S3) 09:20 10:20 then hourly until 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:15 21:15 21:55 22:55
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S10) 09:21 10:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:16 21:16 21:56 22:56
Broadmead Wine Street (B18) 09:22 10:24 16:24 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:18 21:18 21:58 22:58
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R9) 09:24 10:26 16:26 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:20 21:20 22:00 23:00
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R7) 09:26 10:28 16:28 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:22 21:22 22:02 23:02
Temple Meads Stn (T1) 09:28 10:31 16:31 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:24 21:24 22:04 23:04
Totterdown Bellevue Road (S-bound) 09:30 10:33 16:33 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:26 21:26 22:06 23:06
Totterdown Raven Hill (W-bound) 09:31 10:34 16:34 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:27 21:27 22:07 23:07
Totterdown Monmouth Street (S-bound) 09:32 10:35 16:35 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:28 21:28 22:08 23:08
Windmill Hill Park Avenue (B) 09:33 10:36 16:36 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:29 21:29 22:09 23:09
Lower Knowle Stockwood Crescent (S-bound) 09:34 10:38 16:38 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:30 21:30 22:10 23:10
Knowle Broad Walk Square (D) 09:35 10:39 16:39 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:31 21:31 22:11 23:11
Knowle Teignmouth Road (S-bound) 09:36 10:40 16:40 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:32 21:32 22:12 23:12
Knowle Salcombe Green (S-bound) 09:37 10:41 16:41 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:33 21:33 22:13 23:13
Knowle West Ilminster Avenue (W-bound) 09:39 10:43 16:43 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:35 21:35 22:15 23:15
Knowle West Melvin Square (D) 09:40 10:45 16:45 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:36 21:36 22:16 23:16
Knowle West Broadbury Road (SW-bound) 09:41 10:47 16:47 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:37 21:37 22:17 23:17
Novers Park Hurston Road (SW-bound) 09:43 10:48 16:48 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:39 21:39 22:19 23:19
Novers Park Novers Lane (SW-bound) 09:44 10:50 16:50 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:40 21:40 22:20 23:20
Inn’s Court Hartcliffe Way (SE-bound) 09:44 10:50 16:50 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:40 21:40 22:20 23:20
Inn’s Court Wills Way (SE-bound) 09:46 10:52 16:52 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:42 21:42 22:22 23:22
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (NE-bound) 09:47 10:54 16:54 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:43 21:43 22:23 23:23
Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (NE-bound) 09:49 10:56 16:56 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:45 21:45 22:25 23:25

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West