bustimes.org

91 - Royston - Letchworth

A bus service operated by Richmonds Coaches

Royston - Letchworth

Royston Bus Station (Stop 1) 07:28 12:20
Royston, o/s Recreation Ground 07:28 12:20
Royston, opp Town Hall 07:29 12:21
Royston, o/s Morrisons 07:30 12:22
Royston, nr Golf Club 07:30 12:22
Odsey, opp Ashwell & Morden Railway Station 07:40 12:32 14:12 16:17
Ashwell, opp Sunnymead Orchard 07:41 12:33 14:13 16:18
Ashwell, nr War Memorial 07:44 12:36 14:16 16:21
Ashwell, nr Post Office 07:45 12:37 14:17 16:22
Ashwell, opp Gardiners Lane 07:45 12:37 14:17 16:22
Ashwell West End (W-bound) 07:47 12:39 14:19 16:24
Newnham, opp The Green 07:51 12:43 14:23 16:28
Radwell Lane (opp) 07:57 12:47 14:27 16:32
Baldock, nr The Nook 07:59 12:49 14:29 16:34
Baldock, nr Salisbury Road 08:00 12:50 14:30 16:35
Baldock Railway Station (Stop A) 08:01 12:51 14:31 16:36
Baldock, opp Pinnocks Lane 08:03 12:52 14:32 16:37
Clothall Common, opp Clothall Road Allotments 08:06 12:53 14:33 16:38
Clothall Common, nr Wynn Close 08:09 12:54 14:34 16:39
Clothall Common Sale Drive (N-bound) 08:11 12:55 14:35 16:40
Clothall Common, opp Hurst Close 08:11 12:55 14:35 16:40
Clothall Common, opp Eisenberg Close 08:12 12:56 14:36 16:41
Clothall Common, opp Rye Gardens 08:12 12:56 14:36 16:41
Clothall Common, nr Chauncy Gardens 08:12 12:57 14:37 16:41
Clothall Common Yeomanry Drive (S-bound) 08:13 12:57 14:37 16:42
Clothall Common, adj Clothall Road Allotments 08:13 12:57 14:37 16:42
Baldock, opp Pembroke Road 08:14 12:58 14:38 16:43
Baldock, o/s Tesco Extra 13:00 14:40
Baldock, opp The Boot PH 08:15 13:00 14:40 16:44
Baldock Market Place (Stop C) 08:16 13:02 14:42 16:45
Baldock The Gardens (Stop F) 08:16 13:02 14:42 16:45
Baldock, opp Hopewell Road 08:18 13:04 14:44 16:47
Letchworth, opp Jubilee Road 08:19 13:05 14:45 16:48
Letchworth, nr Sixth Avenue 13:06 14:46
Letchworth, nr Third Avenue 13:08 14:48
Letchworth, o/s Sainsbury's 13:09 14:49
Letchworth, nr Leisure Centre 08:21 13:10 14:50 16:50
Letchworth, opp Jackman's Place 08:22 13:11 14:51 16:51
Letchworth, nr Gillison Close 08:22 13:11 14:51 16:51
Letchworth, adj Boscombe Court 08:24 13:12 14:52 16:52
Letchworth, opp Phoenix Park 08:24 13:12 14:52 16:52
Letchworth, o/s The Pixmore Centre 08:25 13:13 14:53 16:53
Letchworth, adj Rushby Mead 08:26 13:14 14:54 16:54
Letchworth Railway Station East (Stop C) 08:27 13:15 14:55 16:55
Letchworth Broadway (Stop G) 08:27 13:15 14:55 16:55
Letchworth, opp Plinston Hall 08:28 13:16 14:56 16:56
Letchworth, o/s Plinston Hall 08:29 13:17 14:57 16:57
Letchworth Broadway (Stop H) 08:30 13:18 14:58 16:58
Hertfordshire Schooldays only

Letchworth - Royston

Letchworth Broadway (Stop H) 08:34 11:20 15:30 17:30
Letchworth Railway Station East (Stop E) 08:35 11:21 15:31 17:31
Letchworth, opp Rushby Mead 08:35 11:21 15:31 17:31
Letchworth, opp The Pixmore Centre 08:36 11:22 15:32 17:32
Letchworth, adj Phoenix Park 08:37 11:23 15:33 17:33
Letchworth, opp Boscombe Court 08:38 11:24 15:34 17:34
Letchworth, opp Gillison Close 08:38 11:24 15:34 17:34
Letchworth, nr Jackman's Place 08:39 11:25 15:35 17:35
Letchworth, nr Sixth Avenue 11:25
Letchworth, nr Third Avenue 11:27
Letchworth, o/s Sainsbury's 11:28
Letchworth, opp Leisure Centre 08:39 11:29 15:35 17:35
Letchworth, nr Jubilee Road 08:41 11:31 15:37 17:37
Baldock, nr Hopewell Road 08:42 11:32 15:38 17:38
Baldock, o/s Knights Templar School 15:40
Baldock The Gardens (Stop E) 08:44 11:33 15:42 17:40
Baldock Market Place (Stop D) 08:45 11:34 15:45 17:41
Baldock, adj The Boot PH 08:45 11:35 15:45 17:41
Baldock, o/s Tesco Extra 11:36
Baldock, nr Pembroke Road 08:46 11:37 15:46 17:42
Clothall Common, opp Clothall Road Allotments 11:38 15:47 17:43
Clothall Common, nr Wynn Close 11:39 15:49 17:45
Clothall Common Sale Drive (N-bound) 11:40 15:50 17:46
Clothall Common, opp Hurst Close 11:40 15:50 17:46
Clothall Common, opp Eisenberg Close 11:40 15:50 17:46
Clothall Common, opp Rye Gardens 11:41 15:51 17:47
Clothall Common, nr Chauncy Gardens 11:41 15:51 17:47
Clothall Common Yeomanry Drive (S-bound) 11:41 15:51 17:47
Clothall Common, adj Clothall Road Allotments 11:42 15:52 17:48
Baldock, nr Pinnocks Lane 08:47 11:43 15:53 17:49
Baldock Railway Station (Stop B) 08:49 11:44 15:54 17:50
Baldock, opp Salisbury Road 08:49 11:44 15:54 17:50
Radwell Lane (adj) 08:53 11:48 15:58 17:54
Newnham, adj The Green 08:57 11:52 16:02 17:58
Ashwell West End (W-bound) 09:01 11:56 16:06 18:02
Ashwell, adj Gardiners Lane 09:02 11:57 16:07 18:03
Ashwell, opp Post Office 09:03 11:58 16:08 18:04
Ashwell, opp War Memorial 09:04 11:59 16:09 18:05
Ashwell, nr Sunnymead Orchard 09:06 12:00 16:11 18:07
Odsey, nr Ashwell & Morden Railway Station 09:08 12:03 16:13 18:09
Royston, opp Golf Club 09:17 12:12 18:18
Royston, o/s Fire Station 09:18 12:13 18:19
Royston, o/s Town Hall 09:19 12:14 18:20
Royston Bus Station (Stop 1) 09:20 12:15 18:21
Hertfordshire Schooldays only

Similar services

More information

Richmonds Coaches