91 - West Chirton - Team Valley South via Central Station, Team Valley North, Team Valley Shopping Village
A bus service operated by Go North East
- Timetable
- Map
West Chirton - Central Station, Team Valley North, Team Valley Shopping Village - Team Valley South
Team Valley South - Central Station, Team Valley North, Team Valley Shopping Village - West Chirton
Team Valley Marquisway - Kingsway South (E-Bound) | 06:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 |
---|---|---|---|
Team Valley Kingsway South (N-Bound) | 06:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 |
Team Valley Kingsway-Seventh Avenue (N-Bound) | 06:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 |
Team Valley Centre (N-Bound) | 06:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 |
Team Valley Kingsway-Fifth Avenue (N-Bound) | 06:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 |
Team Valley Kingsway-Fourth Avenue (N-Bound) | 06:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 |
Team Valley Kingsway-Second Avenue (N-Bound) | 06:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 |
Team Valley Kingsway North (C) | 06:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 |
Newcastle upon Tyne Central Stn Clayton St (G) | 06:21 | 16:25 | 17:25 |
Newcastle upon Tyne Grainger Street-Tj Hughes (NE-Bound) | 06:24 | 16:28 | 17:28 |
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Market Street (T) | 06:26 | 16:30 | 17:30 |
Timetable data from Go North East, 22 April 2024
Go North East
- Website
- www.gonortheast.co.uk
- @gonortheast
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Go North East app