Bus Times

91B - Newark - Elston

A bus service operated by Marshalls of Sutton on Trent

Elston - Newark

Elston Toad Lane (N-bound) 07:48 09:08 11:08 15:08 16:15
Elston Central Drive (NE-bound) 07:48 09:08 11:08 15:08 16:15
Elston Low Street (NW-bound) 07:48 09:08 11:08 15:08 16:15
Elston, adj Eden Hall Gates 07:51 09:11 11:11 15:11 16:18
E Stoke, opp Moor Lane 07:53 09:12 11:12 15:12 16:20
E Stoke Fosse Way (NE-bound) 07:54 09:13 11:13 15:13 16:21
Farndon, opp Grays Court 07:58 09:17 11:17 15:17 16:25 17:10
Farndon California Road (NE-bound) 07:58 09:17 11:17 15:17 16:25 17:10
Farndon The Copse (SE-bound) 07:58 09:17 11:17 15:17 16:25 17:10
Farndon, adj Hawthorne Crescent 07:58 09:17 11:17 15:17 16:25 17:10
Farndon, opp Oak Avenue 07:58 09:17 11:17 15:17 16:25 17:11
Farndon, opp Memorial Hall 07:59 09:18 11:18 15:18 16:26 17:11
Farndon, opp Village Way 07:59 09:18 11:18 15:18 16:26 17:12
Farndon Marsh Lane (SE-bound) 07:59 09:19 11:19 15:19 16:26 17:12
Farndon Long Lane (SE-bound) 08:00 09:19 11:19 15:19 16:27 17:13
Newark, adj The Ivies 08:01 09:21 11:21 15:21 16:28 17:15
Newark, adj The Maltsters 08:02 09:21 11:21 15:21 16:29 17:15
Newark, adj Dorner Avenue 08:02 09:21 11:21 15:21 16:29 17:16
Newark, opp Boundary Road 08:03 09:23 11:23 15:23 16:30 17:17
Newark, opp Princes Street 08:03 09:23 11:23 15:23 16:30 17:18
Newark, opp Albert Street 08:04 09:24 11:24 15:24 16:31 17:19
Newark Lombard Street (NW-bound) 08:05 09:25 11:25 15:25 16:32 17:20
Newark Castle Gate (NE-bound) 08:06 09:26 11:26 15:26 16:33
Newark, opp Kirk Gate 08:06 09:26 11:26 15:26 16:33
Newark, adj Aldi 08:07 09:27 11:27 15:27 16:34
Newark, o/s North Gate Railway Station 08:10 09:30 11:30 15:30 16:37
Non schooldays only

Newark - Elston

Newark, o/s North Gate Railway Station 08:40 10:40 14:40 15:40 16:45
Newark, adj Lincoln Street 08:41 10:41 14:41 15:41 16:46
Newark, opp Aldi 08:42 10:42 14:42 15:42 16:47
Newark, adj Kirk Gate 08:44 10:44 14:44 15:44 16:49
Newark Castle Gate (SW-bound) 08:44 10:44 14:44 15:44 16:49
Newark Lombard Street (SE-bound) 08:46 10:46 14:46 15:46 16:51
Newark, adj Albert Street 08:46 10:46 14:46 15:46 16:51
Newark, adj Princes Street 08:47 10:47 14:47 15:47 16:52
Newark, adj Boundary Road 08:48 10:48 14:48 15:48 16:53
Newark, opp Dorner Avenue 08:49 10:49 14:49 15:49 16:55
Newark, opp The Maltsters 08:50 10:50 14:50 15:50 16:55
Newark, opp The Ivies 08:50 10:50 14:50 15:50 16:56
Farndon Long Lane (NW-bound) 08:53 10:53 14:53 15:53 16:58
Farndon Marsh Lane (NW-bound) 08:53 10:53 14:53 15:53 16:59
Farndon, adj Village Way 08:54 10:54 14:54 15:54 17:00
Farndon, adj Memorial Hall 08:54 10:54 14:54 15:54 17:00
Farndon, adj Oak Avenue 08:55 10:55 14:55 15:55 17:01
Farndon, opp Hawthorne Crescent 08:55 10:55 14:55 15:55 17:01
Farndon The Copse (NW-bound) 08:56 10:56 14:56 15:56 17:02
Farndon California Road (SW-bound) 08:56 10:56 14:56 15:56 17:02
Farndon, adj Grays Court 08:57 10:57 14:57 15:57 17:03
E Stoke Fosse Way (SW-bound) 08:59 10:59 14:59 15:59
E Stoke, adj Moor Lane 09:00 11:00 15:00 16:00
Elston, opp Eden Hall Gates 09:02 11:02 15:02 16:02
Elston Low Street (SE-bound) 09:04 11:04 15:04 16:04
Elston Central Drive (SW-bound) 09:04 11:04 15:04 16:04
Elston Toad Lane (S-bound) 09:05 11:05 15:05 16:05
Non schooldays only

More information