Bus Times

92 - Caernarfon - Caernarfon via Maes Barcer

A bus service operated by Gwynfor Coaches

Caernarfon Bus Station (Stand B) 07:40 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:40
Caernarfon Turf Square 07:40 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:40
Caernarfon Asda (B) 07:41 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:41
Caernarfon Margaret Street Subway 07:42 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:42
Caernarfon Allt Ysgubor Goch 07:43 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:43
Caernarfon Cil Isaf 07:44 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:44
Caernarfon Cil Coed 07:45 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:45
Caernarfon Pandy Road 07:46 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:46
Caernarfon Bro Seiont 07:46 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:46
Caernarfon Lon Ty Gwyn 07:47 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:47
Caernarfon Lon Eilian West 07:47 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:47
Caernarfon Noddfa 07:48 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:48
Caernarfon Cae'r Saint 07:48 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:48
Caernarfon Allt Ysgubor Goch 07:49 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:49
Caernarfon William Street Path 07:51 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:51
Caernarfon Ysgol Pendalar 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Caernarfon Rhes Gwstenin 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Caernarfon Eagle Hotel 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Caernarfon Bus Station (Stand B) 07:52 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 17:52
Caernarfon Bus Station (Stand A) 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07

More information

Gwynfor Coaches