921 - Reay - Thurso
A bus service operated by Dunnett's Transport
- Timetable
- Map
Reay - Thurso
New Reay, at Sandside | 09:20 | 12:25 |
---|---|---|
New Reay, nr Post Office | 09:21 | 12:26 |
Reay, o/s School | 09:22 | 12:27 |
Reay, opp Keoltaig Drive | 09:22 | 12:27 |
Isauld Bridge Junction (E-bound) | 09:23 | 12:28 |
Isauld, opp Achvarasdal Junction | 09:23 | 12:28 |
Shebster, nr Post Box | 09:27 | 12:32 |
Shebster, at Old Manse | 09:28 | 12:33 |
Shebster, at Bardnaheigh Road End | 09:30 | 12:35 |
Bridge of Westfield, opp Knockglass Road End | 09:33 | 12:38 |
Bridge of Westfield, at Bus Shelter | 09:34 | 12:39 |
Janetstown, opp Bardnaclavan Farm | 09:35 | 12:40 |
Janetstown, before Bardnaclavan Place | 09:37 | 12:42 |
Newlands of Geise, at Post Box | 09:38 | 12:43 |
Newlands of Geise, at Golf Club Road End | 09:39 | 12:44 |
Glengolly Road End (NE-bound) | 09:39 | 12:44 |
Thurso, nr Dunbar Hospital | 09:41 | 12:46 |
Thurso, at Henderson Street | 09:41 | 12:46 |
Thurso, o/s Ambulance Station | 09:41 | 12:46 |
Thurso, o/s High School | 09:42 | 12:47 |
Thurso, opp Miller Academy | 09:44 | 12:49 |
Thurso, o/s St Peters Church | 09:46 | 12:51 |
Thurso, opp Royal Bank of Scotland | 09:47 | 12:52 |
Thurso - Reay
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 17 May 2024
More information
Dunnett's Transport
- Website
- www.dunnetts.co