🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

92b - Omagh, Buscentre - Plumbridge, Post Office

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus

Map

Plumbridge, Post Office - Omagh, Buscentre

Omagh, Buscentre - Plumbridge, Post Office

Omagh Depot 15:45 17:45
Health Centre (outward) 15:45 17:45
Gardenville Ave (inward) 15:46 17:46
Oneills House (outward) 15:46 17:46
Beattie Park (inward) 15:47 17:47
Killybrack Road (inward) 15:50 17:50
Burns Gate (inward) 15:51 17:51
Mcgirrs Shop (inward) 15:52 17:52
Ergangh Crossroads (inward) 15:53 17:53
Lyons House (inward) 15:54 17:54
Bradleys Road (inward) 15:57 17:57
Lislap Po (inward) 15:59 17:59
Ulster History Park (inward) 16:01 18:01
Back Road (inward) 16:02 18:02
Lakes End (inward) 16:06 18:06
Gortin (inward) 16:10 18:10
Trinamaden Bridge (inward) 16:11 18:11
Plumbridge (inward) 16:19 18:19
School terms only

Ulsterbus