Bus Times

93 - Horsham - Dorking

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Outbound

Dorking, o/s Harvest Community Church 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 16:56 17:44
Goodwyns, opp Stubs Hill 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 16:57 17:45
Oakhill, o/s Millais School 15:14
Oakhill, o/s The Forest School 15:18
Oakhill, after Comptons Lane 15:19
Oakhill, adj Bethune Road 15:20
Oakhill Road (adj) 15:20
Oakhill, before Highlands Road 15:20
Oakhill, opp Stirling Way 15:21
Horsham Railway Station (Stop L) 15:25
Horsham Albion Way (Stop Q) 15:28
Horsham Bus Station (Bay A) 06:45 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:32 16:40 17:40 18:52
Horsham Carfax (Stop H) 06:46 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:33 16:41 17:41 18:53
Horsham Albion Way (Stop Q) 06:47 08:49 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:36 16:43 17:43 18:54
Horsham Bishopric (W-bound) 06:48 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:37 16:43 17:43 18:55
Horsham, opp Rushams Road 06:48 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:38 16:44 17:44 18:56
Horsham, adj Hillside 06:49 08:52 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:40 16:46 17:46 18:57
Horsham, at Tanbridge House School 15:43
Horsham, adj Farthings Walk 06:51 08:53 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:44 16:47 17:47 18:58
Broadbridge Heath, adj Mulberry Gardens 06:52 08:55 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:46 16:49 17:49 19:00
Broadbridge Heath, opp Shelley Arms 06:53 08:56 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:47 16:50 17:50 19:01
Broadbridge Heath, opp Forge Close 06:53 08:56 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:47 16:50 17:50 19:01
Warnham, adj Friday Street 06:57 09:01 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:52 16:54 17:54 19:04
Warnham, opp Church 06:57 09:01 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:52 16:54 17:54 19:04
Warnham Knob Hill Corner (N-bound) 06:58 07:28 09:02 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 15:53 16:55 17:55 19:05
Durfold, opp Tylden House 06:59 07:29 09:03 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 15:54 16:56 17:56 19:06
Durfold, adj Dog and Duck 07:00 07:30 09:04 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:55 16:57 17:57 19:07
Kingsfold, adj The Owl 07:02 07:32 09:06 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 15:57 16:59 17:59 19:09
Clark’s Green, opp Clockhouse Brickworks 07:05 07:35 09:08 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:59 17:01 18:01 19:11
Dorking, opp Glory Mead 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 16:57 17:45
Clark's Green (N-bound) 07:07 07:36 09:09 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:00 17:02 18:02 19:12
Capel, adj Laundry Way 06:00 06:49 07:09 07:38 08:04 09:11 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:02 17:04 18:04 19:14
Capel, opp Vicarage Lane 06:00 06:49 07:09 07:38 08:04 09:11 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:02 17:04 18:04 19:14
Capel House Farm (opp) 06:01 06:50 07:10 07:39 08:05 09:12 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:03 17:05 18:05 19:15
Capel Seaman's Green (NW-bound) 06:02 06:51 07:11 07:40 08:06 09:13 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:04 17:06 18:06 19:16
Beare Green, opp Surrey Hills Caravan Park 06:03 06:52 07:13 07:42 08:08 09:15 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:06 17:08 18:08 19:17
Beare Green Roundabout (just before) 06:04 06:53 07:13 07:42 08:08 09:15 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:06 17:08 18:08 19:18
Holmwood, adj White Hart Cottages 06:06 06:55 07:16 07:45 08:11 09:18 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:09 17:11 18:11 19:20
Holmwood Leith Road (NE-bound) 09:21
Holmwood Railway Station (o/s) 06:06 06:55 07:16 07:45 08:11 09:21 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:09 17:11 18:11 19:20
Holmwood, adj Moorhurst Lane 06:06 06:56 07:17 07:46 08:11 09:22 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:09 17:11 18:11 19:20
S Holmwood, adj Old School Place 06:07 06:57 07:18 07:47 08:12 09:23 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:10 17:12 18:12 19:21
S Holmwood, opp War Memorial 06:08 06:57 07:18 07:48 08:13 09:23 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:11 17:13 18:13 19:22
S Holmwood, adj Folly Lane 06:09 06:58 07:19 07:49 08:14 09:24 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:12 17:14 18:14 19:22
Mid Holmwood, adj Norfolk Lane 06:10 07:00 07:21 07:51 08:15 09:26 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:13 17:15 18:15 19:24
Mid Holmwood, opp Spook Hill 06:11 07:01 07:22 07:52 08:16 09:26 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:14 17:16 18:16 19:24
N Holmwood, o/s Village Hall 06:12 07:02 07:23 07:53 08:17 09:27 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:15 17:17 18:17 19:25
N Holmwood, adj Post Office 06:13 07:03 07:24 07:54 08:18 09:28 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:16 17:18 18:18 19:26
N Holmwood Holmesdale Road (E-bound) 07:03 07:24 07:54 08:18 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 16:59 17:47
N Holmwood, adj Elder Way 07:04 07:25 07:55 08:19 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 17:00 17:48
N Holmwood, adj Lake View 07:05 07:26 07:56 08:21 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 17:02 17:50
N Holmwood, opp Westlees Close 07:06 07:27 07:57 08:22 08:55 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 17:03 17:51
N Holmwood, opp Lake View 07:06 07:27 07:58 08:23 08:55 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 17:03 17:51
N Holmwood, opp Elder Way 07:07 07:28 07:59 08:24 08:56 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 17:04 17:52
N Holmwood Holmesdale Road (W-bound) 07:08 07:29 08:00 08:25 08:57 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 17:05 17:53
Dorking, adj Glory Mead 06:14 07:10 07:31 08:02 08:27 08:58 09:30 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:18 17:20 18:20 19:28
Goodwyns, adj Stubs Hill 06:15 07:11 07:32 08:03 08:28 08:59 09:31 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:19 17:21 18:21 19:29
Dorking, o/s Harvest Community Church 06:16 07:12 07:33 08:05 08:29 09:00 09:32 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:20 17:22 18:22 19:30
Goodwyns, opp Stubs Hill 06:16 07:12 07:33 08:06 08:30 09:01 09:32 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:20 17:22 18:22 19:30
Dorking, opp Glory Mead 06:17 07:13 07:34 08:06 08:30 09:01 09:33 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:21 17:23 18:23 19:31
Dorking, adj Flint Hill Close 06:17 07:13 07:35 08:07 08:31 09:02 09:34 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:53 13:13 13:31 13:53 14:13 14:31 14:53 15:13 15:32 16:22 17:06 17:24 17:54 18:23 19:31
Dorking, adj Ridgeway Road 06:18 07:14 07:36 08:08 08:32 09:03 09:35 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:53 13:13 13:32 13:53 14:13 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:23 17:06 17:25 17:54 18:24 19:32
Tower Hill, adj Knoll Road 06:18 07:15 07:37 08:10 08:34 09:05 09:36 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:54 13:14 13:33 13:54 14:14 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:34 16:24 17:07 17:26 17:55 18:25 19:33
Dorking, adj Cliftonville 06:19 07:16 07:37 08:10 08:34 09:05 09:36 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:55 13:15 13:34 13:55 14:15 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:34 16:24 17:08 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:34
Dorking Townfield Court (Stop S) 06:20 07:17 07:39 08:12 08:36 09:07 09:38 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:56 13:16 13:35 13:56 14:16 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:26 17:09 17:28 17:57 18:27 19:35
Dorking Vincent Lane (N-bound) 06:21 07:18 07:40 08:13 08:37 09:08 09:39 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:57 13:17 13:36 13:57 14:17 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:38 16:27 17:10 17:29 17:58 18:28 19:36
Dorking West Street (Stop Q) 06:22 07:19 07:42 08:15 08:40 09:10 09:41 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:38 13:59 14:19 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:40 16:30 17:13 17:31 18:00 18:29 19:37
Dorking The White Horse (Stop N) 06:23 07:21 07:44 08:17 08:42 09:12 09:43 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:40 14:01 14:21 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:32 17:15 17:33 18:02 18:30 19:38
Dorking Moores Road (Stop J) 07:21 07:44 08:17 08:42 09:12 09:43 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:40 14:01 14:21 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:44 16:33 17:16 17:34 18:02 18:30 19:38
Pippbrook Council Offices (Stop G) 07:22 07:45 08:18 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:41 14:02 14:22 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:44 16:33 17:16 17:35 18:03 18:31 19:39
Dorking Railway Station (Stop 1) 07:24 07:48 08:21 08:46 09:15 09:47 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:44 14:05 14:25 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:48 16:37 17:20 17:39 18:06 18:33 19:41
Schooldays only

Dorking - Horsham

Dorking Railway Station (Stop 1) 07:35 08:27 09:19 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:45 16:10 16:40 17:03 17:28 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:48
Pippbrook Deepdene Avenue (Stop E) 07:35 08:28 09:20 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:46 16:11 16:41 17:04 17:29 17:53 18:21 18:51 19:49
Pippbrook Council Offices (Stop F) 07:36 08:29 09:21 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:47 16:12 16:43 17:06 17:31 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:50
Dorking Moores Road (Stop H) 07:37 08:30 09:22 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:48 16:13 16:44 17:07 17:32 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:51
Dorking The White Horse (Stop K) 07:38 08:31 09:23 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:50 16:15 16:46 17:09 17:34 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:52
Dorking South Street (Stop P) 07:38 08:31 09:23 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:38 15:51 16:16 16:47 17:10 17:35 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:52
Dorking Townfield Court (Stop R) 07:40 08:33 09:25 09:57 10:18 10:37 10:57 11:18 11:37 11:57 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:39 15:52 16:17 16:48 17:11 17:36 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:54
Dorking, opp Cliftonville 07:41 08:34 09:26 09:58 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:41 15:54 16:19 16:50 17:13 17:38 18:01 18:28 18:57 19:54
Tower Hill, opp Knoll Road 07:41 08:34 09:26 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:41 15:54 16:19 16:50 17:13 17:38 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:55
Dorking, opp Ridgeway Road 07:43 08:36 09:28 10:00 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:43 15:56 16:21 16:52 17:15 17:40 18:03 18:30 18:59 19:56
Dorking, opp Flint Hill Close 07:43 08:36 09:28 10:00 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:44 15:57 16:22 16:53 17:16 17:41 18:03 18:30 18:59 19:56
Dorking, adj Glory Mead 07:44 08:37 09:29 10:22 11:22 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:45 15:58 16:23 16:54 17:17 17:42 18:04 18:31 19:00 19:57
Goodwyns, adj Stubs Hill 07:45 08:38 09:30 10:23 11:23 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:46 15:59 16:24 16:55 17:18 17:43 18:05 18:32 19:01 19:58
Dorking, o/s Harvest Community Church 07:46 08:39 09:31 10:24 11:24 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:47 16:00 16:25 16:56 17:19 17:44 18:06 18:33 19:02 19:59
Goodwyns, opp Stubs Hill 07:46 08:40 09:32 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:24 15:47 16:00 16:25 17:19 18:06 18:33 19:02 19:59
Dorking, opp Glory Mead 07:47 08:41 09:33 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:25 15:48 16:01 16:26 17:20 18:07 18:34 19:03 20:00
N Holmwood Holmesdale Road (E-bound) 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 15:26 15:49 16:02 16:27 18:08 18:35 19:04 20:01
N Holmwood, adj Elder Way 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 15:27 15:50 16:03 16:28 18:09 18:36 19:05 20:02
N Holmwood, adj Lake View 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 15:28 15:51 16:04 16:29 18:10 18:37 19:06 20:03
N Holmwood, opp Westlees Close 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 15:29 15:52 16:05 16:30 18:11 18:38 19:07 20:04
N Holmwood, opp Lake View 15:52 16:06 18:11 18:38 19:07 20:04
N Holmwood, opp Elder Way 15:53 16:07 18:12 18:39 19:08 20:05
N Holmwood Holmesdale Road (W-bound) 15:54 16:08 18:13 18:40 19:09 20:06
N Holmwood, opp Post Office 07:49 08:43 09:35 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:55 16:09 17:22 18:14 18:41 19:10 20:07
N Holmwood, opp Village Hall 07:49 08:43 09:35 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:55 16:09 17:22 18:14 18:41 19:10 20:07
Mid Holmwood, adj Spook Hill 07:50 08:44 09:36 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:56 16:10 17:23 18:15 18:42 19:11 20:08
Mid Holmwood, opp Norfolk Lane 07:51 08:45 09:37 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:57 16:11 17:24 18:16 18:42 19:11 20:08
S Holmwood, adj War Memorial 07:53 08:47 09:39 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:59 16:13 17:26 18:18 18:44 19:13 20:10
S Holmwood, opp Old School Place 07:54 08:48 09:40 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:00 16:14 17:27 18:19 18:45 19:14 20:11
Holmwood, opp Moorhurst Lane 07:55 08:49 09:41 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:01 16:15 17:28 18:20 18:46 19:15 20:12
Holmwood Railway Station (opp) 07:55 08:49 09:41 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:01 16:15 17:28 18:20 18:46 19:15 20:12
Holmwood, opp White Hart Cottages 07:56 08:50 09:42 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:02 16:16 17:29 18:21 18:47 19:16 20:13
Holmwood Leith Road (NE-bound) 12:37
Beare Green Roundabout (after) 07:58 08:52 09:44 10:37 11:37 12:39 13:37 14:37 16:04 16:18 17:31 18:23 18:48 19:17 20:14
Beare Green, adj Surrey Hills Caravan Park 07:58 08:52 09:44 10:37 11:37 12:40 13:37 14:37 16:04 16:18 17:31 18:23 18:49 19:18 20:15
Capel Seaman's Green (SE-bound) 08:00 08:54 09:46 10:39 11:39 12:41 13:39 14:39 16:06 16:20 17:33 18:25 18:50 19:19 20:16
Capel House Farm (adj) 08:01 08:55 09:47 10:40 11:40 12:43 13:40 14:40 16:07 16:21 17:34 18:26 18:51 19:20 20:17
Capel, adj Vicarage Lane 08:03 08:57 09:49 10:42 11:42 12:44 13:42 14:42 16:08 16:22 17:35 18:27 18:52 19:21 20:18
Capel, opp Laundry Way 08:04 08:58 09:50 10:43 11:43 12:45 13:43 14:43 16:09 16:23 17:36 18:28 18:53 19:22 20:19
Clark's Green (S-bound) 08:04 08:58 09:50 10:43 11:43 12:45 13:43 14:43 16:09 16:23 17:36 18:28 19:22
Clark’s Green, adj Clockhouse Brickworks 08:06 09:00 09:52 10:45 11:45 12:47 13:45 14:45 16:11 16:25 17:38 18:30 19:24
Kingsfold, opp The Owl 07:43 08:09 09:03 09:55 10:48 11:48 12:50 13:48 14:48 16:14 16:28 17:41 18:33 19:27
Durfold, opp Dog and Duck 07:44 08:10 09:04 09:56 10:49 11:49 12:51 13:49 14:49 16:15 16:29 17:42 18:34 19:28
Durfold, adj Tylden House 07:45 08:11 09:05 09:57 10:50 11:50 12:52 13:50 14:50 16:16 16:30 17:43 18:35 19:29
Warnham Knob Hill Corner (S-bound) 07:47 08:13 09:07 09:59 10:52 11:52 12:54 13:52 14:52 16:18 16:32 17:45 18:37 19:31
Warnham, o/s Church 07:47 08:13 09:07 09:59 10:52 11:52 12:54 13:52 14:52 16:18 16:32 17:45 18:37 19:31
Warnham, opp Friday Street 07:48 08:14 09:08 10:00 10:53 11:53 12:55 13:53 14:53 16:19 16:33 17:46 18:37 19:31
Broadbridge Heath, adj Forge Close 07:55 08:19 09:12 10:04 10:57 11:57 12:59 13:57 14:57 16:23 16:37 17:50 18:41 19:35
Broadbridge Heath, adj Shelley Arms 07:56 08:20 09:13 10:05 10:58 11:58 13:00 13:58 14:58 16:24 16:38 17:51 18:42 19:36
Broadbridge Heath, opp Mulberry Gardens 07:56 08:21 09:13 10:05 10:58 11:58 13:00 13:58 14:58 16:24 16:38 17:51 18:42 19:36
Horsham, opp Farthings Walk 07:57 08:22 09:14 10:06 10:59 11:59 13:01 13:59 14:59 16:25 16:39 17:52 18:43 19:37
Horsham, at Tanbridge House School 08:24
Horsham, opp Hillside 07:59 08:25 09:15 10:07 11:00 12:00 13:02 14:00 15:00 16:26 16:40 17:53 18:44 19:38
Horsham, adj Merryfield Drive 08:00 08:26 09:16 10:08 11:01 12:01 13:03 14:01 15:01 16:27 16:41 17:54 18:44 19:39
Horsham, adj Rushams Road 08:01 08:27 09:17 10:09 11:02 12:02 13:04 14:02 15:02 16:28 16:42 17:55 18:45 19:40
Horsham Bishopric (E-bound) 08:02 08:28 09:18 10:10 11:03 12:03 13:05 14:03 15:03 16:29 16:43 17:56 18:46 19:41
Horsham Bus Station (Bay C) 08:04 08:30 09:19 10:11 11:04 12:04 13:06 14:04 15:04 16:30 16:44 17:57 18:47 19:42
Horsham Carfax (Stop J) 08:05
Horsham Railway Station (Stop K) 08:08
Oakhill, opp Watercress Place 08:11
Oakhill, adj Blackthorn Close 08:12
Oakhill, o/s Millais School 08:13
Oakhill, o/s The Forest School 08:17
Schooldays only

More information

Metrobus