Bus Times

93 - Biddulph Moor - Biddulph - Gillowheath - Thames Drive

A bus service operated by D & G Coach & Bus

Biddulph Moor - Biddulph - Gillowheath - Thames Drive

Biddulph Moor, adj Rose & Crown PH 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30
Rock End, adj Crowborough Road 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33
Braddocks Hay, adj Biddulph High School 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35
Braddocks Hay, adj Conway Road 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35
Knypersley, opp Mayfield Road 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36
Braddocks Hay, opp Queens Drive 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36
Braddocks Hay, opp Edgeley Road 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37
Braddocks Hay, adj The Barley Mow PH 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37
Braddocks Hay, opp Lord Street 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37
Braddocks Hay, adj Biddulph Medical Centre 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38
Braddocks Hay, adj Highfield Road East 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38
Biddulph, opp Kingsfield Crescent 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39
Biddulph, opp Kingsfield Centre 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40
Biddulph, adj John Street 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40
Biddulph, adj South View 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41
Biddulph, adj Home Bargains Store 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42
Biddulph, adj Home Bargains Store 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45
Biddulph, adj Craigside 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46
Gillow Heath, opp Washington Close 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48
Gillow Heath, adj Well Lane 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49
Gillow Heath, opp Holly Tree Drive 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52
Gillow Heath, adj Ivy House Road 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53
Marsh Green, adj Grange Court 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56
Marsh Green, adj Congleton Road 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56
Woodhouse, adj Middle School 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57
Woodhouse Lane (adj) 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:58
Biddulph, opp Moor Close 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:59
Woodhouse, adj Firwood Road 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00
Woodhouse, opp Humber Drive 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00
Biddulph, adj o/s no. 36 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01
Biddulph, opp Asquith Close 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01
Biddulph, adj Leisure Centre 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02

Thames Drive - Gillowheath - Biddulph - Biddulph Moor

Biddulph, adj Leisure Centre 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02
Biddulph, adj High Street 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07
Biddulph, adj High Street 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10
Biddulph, nr John Street 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11
Biddulph, adj Kingsfield Centre 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11
Biddulph, adj Albert Street 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12
Biddulph, adj Kingsfield Crescent 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13
Braddocks Hay, opp Highfield Road East 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13
Braddocks Hay, opp Biddulph Medical Centre 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13
Braddocks Hay, adj Lord Street 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14
Braddocks Hay, opp The Barley Mow PH 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14
Braddocks Hay, adj Edgeley Road 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14
Braddocks Hay, opp Church Close 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14
Braddocks Hay, adj Springfield Road 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14
Knypersley, adj Mayfield Road 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15
Braddocks Hay, opp Conway Road 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15
Braddocks Hay, opp Biddulph High School 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15
Rock End, opp Crowborough Road 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17
Biddulph Moor, adj Rose & Crown PH 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

D & G Coach & Bus