Bus Times

932 - Annagry - Tourist Information O'Connell Street

A bus service operated by John McGinley

Annagry - Tourist Information O'Connell Street

Annagary Annagry 06:45
Crolly 06:50 15:30
Bunbeg Cross 07:00 15:35
Gortahork (opp) 07:15 15:55
Falcarragh 07:25 16:00
Dunfanaghy 07:35 16:10
Creeslough 07:45 16:20
Kilmacrenan Kilmacrennan 08:00 16:30
Letterkenny, o/s Mr. Chippy Chip Shop Station 08:30 17:15
Lifford 08:45 17:30
Omagh 09:10 18:00
Ballygawley 09:35 18:25
Killybrone Aughnacloy 09:40 18:30
Monaghan Derry Road 10:10 19:00
Ardee Toyota Garage 10:50 19:40
Dublin Airport Zone 14 11:40 20:30
Dublin O'Connell Street 12:10 20:55

Rotunda - Crolly

Rotunda Parnell Square Nth 09:30 17:45
Dublin Airport Zone 14 09:45 18:00
Ardee Toyota Garage 10:25 18:40
Monaghan Derry Road 11:15 19:30
Killybrone Aughnacloy 11:30 19:45
Ballygawley 11:35 19:50
Omagh 12:00 20:15
Lifford 12:40 21:00
Letterkenny, o/s Mr. Chippy Chip Shop Station 12:55 21:15
Kilmacrenan Kilmacrennan 13:10 21:30
Creeslough 13:25 21:45
Dunfanaghy 13:35 21:55
Falcarragh 13:50 22:10
Gortahork (o/s) 14:00 22:20
Bunbeg Cross 14:20 22:40
Annagary Annagry 14:25 22:45
Crolly 14:30 22:50

More information