Bus Times

94 - Birmingham - Chelmsley Wood via Ward End

A bus service operated by Claribel Coaches

Chelmsley Wood - Birmingham via Ward End

Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CE) 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:08 09:21 09:32 then every 12 minutes until 10:08 10:21 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:08 12:21 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:38 16:50 then every 12 minutes until 17:50
Chelmsley Wood, after Chelmsley Rd 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:08 09:21 09:32 10:08 10:21 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:08 12:21 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:38 16:50 17:50
Bacon’s End, opp Clopton Crescent 06:10 06:19 06:29 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:09 09:22 09:33 10:09 10:22 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:09 12:22 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:39 16:51 17:51
Bacon’s End, after Cooks Lane 06:12 06:21 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:21 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:10 09:23 09:34 10:10 10:23 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:10 12:23 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:40 16:53 17:53
Bacon’s End, after Chester Rd 06:12 06:21 06:31 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:21 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:11 09:24 09:35 10:11 10:24 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:11 12:24 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:41 16:53 17:53
Bacon’s End, adj Lundy View 06:13 06:22 06:32 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:22 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:12 09:25 09:36 10:12 10:25 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:12 12:25 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:42 16:54 17:54
Bacon’s End, adj Sanda Croft 06:15 06:23 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:23 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:12 09:25 09:36 10:12 10:25 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:12 12:25 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:42 16:55 17:55
Smith’s Wood, adj Orkney Croft 06:15 06:23 06:33 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:13 09:26 09:37 10:13 10:26 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:13 12:26 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:43 16:55 17:55
Smith’s Wood, adj Greenfinch Rd 06:17 06:24 06:34 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:14 09:27 09:38 10:14 10:27 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:14 12:27 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:44 16:56 17:56
Smith’s Wood, adj Kingfisher Drive 06:17 06:25 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:25 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:14 09:27 09:38 10:14 10:27 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:14 12:27 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:44 16:57 17:57
Smith’s Wood, adj Swift Close 06:19 06:26 06:36 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:16 09:29 09:40 10:16 10:29 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:16 12:29 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:46 16:58 17:58
Smith’s Wood, opp Bosworth Wood School 06:20 06:26 06:36 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:16 09:29 09:40 10:16 10:29 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:16 12:29 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:46 16:58 17:58
Smith’s Wood, adj Windward Way 06:21 06:27 06:37 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:17 09:30 09:41 10:17 10:30 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:17 12:30 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:47 16:59 17:59
Smith’s Wood, adj Green Lane P.O. 06:21 06:28 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:28 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:17 09:30 09:41 10:17 10:30 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:17 12:30 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:47 17:00 18:00
Smith’s Wood, adj Hurst Lane North 06:22 06:28 06:38 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:18 09:31 09:42 10:18 10:31 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:18 12:31 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:48 17:00 18:00
Smith’s Wood, opp Hurst Lane 06:24 06:30 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:30 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:19 09:32 09:43 10:19 10:32 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:19 12:32 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:49 17:02 18:02
Castle Bromwich, adj Timberley Lane 06:25 06:31 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:31 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:20 09:33 09:44 10:20 10:33 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:20 12:33 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:50 17:03 18:03
Castle Bromwich, adj Old Croft Lane 06:27 06:32 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:32 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:21 09:34 09:45 10:21 10:34 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:21 12:34 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:51 17:04 18:04
Castle Bromwich, adj School Lane 06:28 06:33 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:33 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:22 09:35 09:46 10:22 10:35 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:22 12:35 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:52 17:05 18:05
Castle Bromwich, opp Hall Rd 06:29 06:34 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:34 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:23 09:36 09:47 10:23 10:36 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:23 12:36 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:53 17:06 18:06
Buckland End, adj Heathland Avenue 06:31 06:34 06:44 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:24 09:37 09:48 10:24 10:37 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:24 12:37 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:54 17:06 18:06
Buckland End, opp Newport Rd 06:32 06:35 06:45 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:25 09:38 09:49 10:25 10:38 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:25 12:38 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:55 17:07 18:07
Hodgehill, adj Heathway 06:33 06:36 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:36 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:25 09:38 09:49 10:25 10:38 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:25 12:38 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:55 17:08 18:08
Hodgehill, opp Hodge Hill Common 06:34 06:37 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:37 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:26 09:39 09:50 10:26 10:39 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:26 12:39 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:56 17:09 18:09
Hodgehill, opp Ventnor Avenue 06:35 06:38 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:38 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:27 09:40 09:51 10:27 10:40 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:27 12:40 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:57 17:10 18:10
Hodgehill, adj Southbourne Avenue 06:36 06:38 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:38 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:27 09:40 09:51 10:27 10:40 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:27 12:40 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:57 17:10 18:10
Ward End The Fox & Goose 06:38 06:40 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:40 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:29 09:42 09:53 10:29 10:42 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:29 12:42 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:59 17:12 18:12
Ward End, opp Twyford Rd 06:38 06:40 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:40 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:29 09:42 09:53 10:29 10:42 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:29 12:42 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:59 17:12 18:12
Ward End, opp Foley Rd 06:38 06:41 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:41 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:30 09:43 09:54 10:30 10:43 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:30 12:43 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 17:00 17:13 18:13
Ward End, adj St Agatha's Rd 06:38 06:42 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:42 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:31 09:44 09:55 10:31 10:44 11:00 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:00 12:13 12:31 12:44 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:30 16:43 17:00 17:14 18:14
Alum Rock, adj Sladefield Rd 06:39 06:43 06:53 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:43 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:37 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:31 09:45 09:55 10:31 10:45 11:01 11:13 11:26 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:31 12:45 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:32 13:43 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:56 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 17:01 17:14 18:14
Washwood Heath, opp Library 06:39 06:43 06:54 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:43 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:32 09:45 09:56 10:32 10:46 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:32 12:46 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 17:02 17:15 18:15
Washwood Heath, opp Drews Lane 06:39 06:44 06:55 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:44 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:33 09:46 09:57 10:33 10:46 11:02 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:02 12:15 12:33 12:46 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:32 16:45 17:02 17:16 18:16
Washwood Heath, opp Common Lane 06:40 06:45 06:56 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:45 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:34 09:47 09:58 10:34 10:47 11:03 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:03 12:16 12:34 12:47 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 14:03 14:16 14:27 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:33 16:46 17:03 17:16 18:16
Washwood Heath, adj Highfield Rd 06:40 06:46 06:57 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:46 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:35 09:48 09:59 10:35 10:48 11:04 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:04 12:17 12:35 12:48 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 14:04 14:17 14:28 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:34 16:47 17:04 17:17 18:17
Washwood Heath, adj Wright Rd 06:40 06:47 06:57 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:47 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:41 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:35 09:49 09:59 10:35 10:49 11:04 11:17 11:30 11:41 11:53 12:04 12:17 12:35 12:49 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:36 13:47 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:05 15:17 16:00 16:11 16:23 16:34 16:47 17:04 17:18 18:18
Washwood Heath, opp Sandway Gardens 06:41 06:48 06:58 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:48 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:42 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:36 09:50 10:00 10:36 10:50 11:05 11:18 11:31 11:42 11:54 12:05 12:18 12:36 12:50 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:37 13:48 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:06 15:18 16:01 16:12 16:24 16:35 16:48 17:05 17:19 18:19
Washwood Heath, opp Hutton Rd 06:41 06:48 06:59 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:37 09:50 10:01 10:37 10:51 11:06 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:06 12:19 12:37 12:51 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:06 14:19 14:30 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:36 16:49 17:06 17:19 18:19
Saltley Gate (before) 06:41 06:49 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:49 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:43 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:37 09:51 10:01 10:37 10:51 11:06 11:19 11:32 11:43 11:55 12:06 12:19 12:37 12:51 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:38 13:49 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:07 15:19 16:02 16:13 16:25 16:36 16:49 17:06 17:20 18:20
Saltley Trading Estate (o/s) 06:41 06:49 07:00 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:38 09:51 10:02 10:38 10:52 11:07 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:07 12:20 12:38 12:52 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:07 14:20 14:31 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:37 16:50 17:07 17:20 18:20
Saltley, opp Nechells Place 06:42 06:51 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:51 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:45 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:39 09:53 10:03 10:39 10:53 11:08 11:21 11:34 11:45 11:57 12:08 12:21 12:39 12:53 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:40 13:51 14:08 14:21 14:32 14:45 14:58 15:09 15:21 16:04 16:15 16:27 16:38 16:51 17:08 17:21 18:21
Nechells Green, opp Bloomsbury St 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:52 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:46 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:40 09:54 10:04 10:40 10:54 11:09 11:22 11:35 11:46 11:58 12:09 12:22 12:40 12:54 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:41 13:52 14:09 14:22 14:33 14:46 14:59 15:10 15:22 16:05 16:16 16:28 16:39 16:52 17:09 17:22 18:22
Nechells Green Hyssop Close 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:53 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:47 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:41 09:55 10:05 10:41 10:55 11:10 11:23 11:36 11:47 11:59 12:10 12:23 12:41 12:55 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:42 13:53 14:10 14:23 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:11 15:23 16:06 16:17 16:29 16:40 16:53 17:10 17:23 18:23
Nechells Green, adj Windsor St South 06:43 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:48 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:42 09:56 10:06 10:42 10:57 11:11 11:24 11:37 11:48 12:00 12:11 12:24 12:42 12:57 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:43 13:54 14:11 14:24 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:12 15:24 16:07 16:18 16:30 16:41 16:54 17:11 17:24 18:24
Aston University, opp Woodcock St 06:44 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:49 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:43 09:57 10:07 10:43 10:58 11:12 11:25 11:38 11:49 12:01 12:12 12:25 12:43 12:58 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:44 13:55 14:12 14:25 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:13 15:25 16:08 16:19 16:31 16:42 16:55 17:12 17:25 18:25
Aston University, o/s Millennium Point 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:50 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:44 09:58 10:08 10:44 10:59 11:12 11:26 11:39 11:50 12:02 12:12 12:26 12:44 12:59 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:45 13:56 14:13 14:26 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:14 15:26 16:09 16:20 16:32 16:42 16:56 17:12 17:26 18:26
Aston University Matthew Boulton College (Stop JR2) 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:51 09:05 09:15 09:27 09:45 09:59 10:09 10:45 11:00 11:13 11:27 11:40 11:51 12:03 12:13 12:27 12:45 13:00 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:46 13:57 14:14 14:27 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:15 15:27 16:10 16:21 16:33 16:43 16:57 17:13 17:27 18:27
Birmingham Dale End (Stop BS13) 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:52 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:46 10:00 10:10 10:46 11:01 11:14 11:28 11:41 11:52 12:04 12:14 12:28 12:46 13:01 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:47 13:58 14:15 14:28 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:16 15:28 16:11 16:22 16:34 16:44 16:58 17:14 17:28 18:28

Birmingham - Chelmsley Wood via Ward End

Birmingham Dale End (Stop BS13) 06:49 07:01 07:49 08:01 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:55 09:09 09:19 09:31 09:49 10:03 10:13 then every 12 minutes until 10:49 11:05 11:17 11:31 11:44 11:55 12:07 12:17 12:31 12:50 13:04 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:51 14:01 14:18 14:31 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:19 15:31 15:49 16:01 16:14 16:25 16:37 16:47 17:01 17:17 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:19 18:31
Aston University Matthew Boulton College (Stop JR1) 06:49 07:01 07:49 08:01 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:55 09:09 09:19 09:31 09:49 10:03 10:13 10:49 11:05 11:17 11:31 11:44 11:55 12:07 12:17 12:31 12:50 13:04 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:51 14:01 14:18 14:31 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:19 15:31 15:49 16:01 16:14 16:25 16:37 16:47 17:01 17:17 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:19 18:31
Aston University, opp Millennium Point 06:50 07:02 07:50 08:02 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:56 09:10 09:20 09:32 09:50 10:04 10:14 10:50 11:06 11:18 11:32 11:45 11:56 12:08 12:18 12:32 12:51 13:05 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:52 14:02 14:19 14:32 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:20 15:32 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:26 16:38 16:48 17:02 17:18 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:20 18:32
Nechells Green, opp Windsor St South 06:51 07:03 07:51 08:03 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:57 09:11 09:21 09:33 09:51 10:05 10:15 10:51 11:07 11:19 11:33 11:46 11:57 12:09 12:19 12:33 12:52 13:06 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:53 14:03 14:20 14:33 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:21 15:33 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:28 16:40 16:50 17:04 17:20 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:22 18:33
Nechells Green Hyssop Close 06:52 07:04 07:52 08:04 08:22 08:34 08:47 08:58 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:52 10:06 10:16 10:52 11:08 11:20 11:34 11:47 11:58 12:10 12:20 12:34 12:53 13:07 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:54 14:04 14:21 14:34 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:22 15:34 15:53 16:05 16:18 16:29 16:41 16:51 17:05 17:21 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:23 18:34
Nechells Green, adj Bloomsbury St 06:53 07:05 07:53 08:05 08:23 08:35 08:48 08:59 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:53 10:07 10:17 10:53 11:09 11:21 11:35 11:48 11:59 12:11 12:21 12:35 12:54 13:08 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:55 14:05 14:22 14:35 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:23 15:35 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:30 16:42 16:52 17:06 17:22 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:24 18:35
Saltley, adj Nechells Place 06:54 07:06 07:54 08:06 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:00 09:14 09:24 09:36 09:54 10:08 10:18 10:54 11:10 11:22 11:36 11:49 12:00 12:12 12:22 12:36 12:55 13:09 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:56 14:06 14:23 14:36 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:24 15:36 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:31 16:43 16:53 17:07 17:23 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:25 18:36
Saltley Gate 06:56 07:08 07:56 08:08 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:02 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:56 10:10 10:20 10:56 11:12 11:24 11:38 11:51 12:02 12:14 12:24 12:38 12:57 13:11 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:58 14:08 14:25 14:38 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:26 15:38 15:56 16:09 16:22 16:33 16:45 16:55 17:09 17:25 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:27 18:38
Washwood Heath, adj Hutton Rd 06:56 07:08 07:56 08:08 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:02 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:56 10:10 10:20 10:56 11:12 11:24 11:38 11:51 12:02 12:14 12:24 12:38 12:57 13:11 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:58 14:08 14:25 14:38 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:26 15:38 15:57 16:10 16:23 16:34 16:46 16:56 17:10 17:26 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:28 18:38
Washwood Heath, adj Sandway Gardens 06:57 07:09 07:57 08:09 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:03 09:17 09:27 09:39 09:57 10:11 10:21 10:57 11:13 11:25 11:39 11:52 12:03 12:15 12:25 12:39 12:58 13:12 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:59 14:09 14:26 14:39 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:27 15:39 15:57 16:10 16:23 16:34 16:46 16:56 17:10 17:26 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:28 18:39
Washwood Heath, opp Wright Rd 06:58 07:10 07:58 08:10 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:04 09:18 09:28 09:40 09:58 10:12 10:22 10:58 11:14 11:26 11:40 11:53 12:04 12:16 12:26 12:40 12:59 13:13 13:22 13:34 13:46 14:00 14:10 14:27 14:40 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:28 15:40 15:58 16:11 16:24 16:35 16:47 16:57 17:11 17:27 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:29 18:40
Washwood Heath, opp Highfield Rd 06:58 07:10 07:58 08:10 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:04 09:18 09:28 09:40 09:58 10:12 10:22 10:58 11:14 11:26 11:40 11:53 12:04 12:16 12:26 12:40 12:59 13:13 13:22 13:34 13:46 14:00 14:10 14:27 14:40 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:28 15:40 15:59 16:12 16:25 16:36 16:48 16:58 17:12 17:28 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:30 18:40
Washwood Heath, adj Common Lane 06:59 07:11 07:59 08:11 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:05 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:59 10:13 10:23 10:59 11:15 11:27 11:41 11:54 12:05 12:17 12:27 12:41 13:00 13:14 13:23 13:35 13:47 14:01 14:11 14:28 14:41 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:29 15:41 15:59 16:12 16:25 16:36 16:48 16:58 17:12 17:28 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:30 18:41
Washwood Heath, adj Drews Lane 06:59 07:11 07:59 08:11 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:05 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:59 10:13 10:23 10:59 11:15 11:27 11:41 11:54 12:05 12:17 12:27 12:41 13:00 13:14 13:23 13:35 13:47 14:01 14:11 14:28 14:41 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:29 15:41 16:00 16:13 16:26 16:37 16:49 16:59 17:13 17:29 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:31 18:41
Washwood Heath, adj Library 07:00 07:12 08:00 08:12 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:06 09:20 09:30 09:42 10:00 10:14 10:24 11:00 11:16 11:28 11:42 11:55 12:06 12:18 12:28 12:42 13:01 13:15 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:02 14:12 14:29 14:42 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:30 15:42 16:01 16:14 16:27 16:38 16:50 17:00 17:14 17:30 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:32 18:42
Alum Rock, opp Sladefield Rd 07:01 07:13 08:01 08:13 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:07 09:21 09:31 09:43 10:01 10:15 10:25 11:01 11:17 11:29 11:43 11:56 12:07 12:19 12:29 12:43 13:02 13:16 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:03 14:13 14:30 14:43 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:31 15:43 16:02 16:15 16:28 16:39 16:51 17:01 17:15 17:31 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:33 18:43
Ward End, opp St Agatha's Rd 07:02 07:14 08:02 08:14 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:08 09:22 09:32 09:44 10:02 10:16 10:26 11:02 11:18 11:30 11:44 11:57 12:08 12:20 12:30 12:44 13:03 13:17 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:04 14:14 14:31 14:44 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:32 15:44 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:40 16:52 17:02 17:16 17:32 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:34 18:44
Ward End, adj Foley Rd 07:03 07:15 08:03 08:15 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:09 09:23 09:33 09:45 10:03 10:17 10:27 11:03 11:19 11:31 11:45 11:58 12:09 12:21 12:31 12:45 13:04 13:18 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:05 14:15 14:32 14:45 14:56 15:09 15:22 15:33 15:45 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:40 16:52 17:02 17:16 17:32 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:34 18:45
Ward End The Fox & Goose 07:04 07:16 08:04 08:16 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:10 09:24 09:34 09:46 10:04 10:18 10:28 11:04 11:20 11:32 11:46 11:59 12:10 12:22 12:32 12:46 13:05 13:19 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:06 14:16 14:33 14:46 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:34 15:46 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:42 16:54 17:04 17:18 17:34 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:36 18:46
Ward End, after The Fox and Goose 07:04 07:16 08:04 08:16 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:10 09:24 09:34 09:46 10:04 10:18 10:28 11:04 11:20 11:32 11:46 11:59 12:10 12:22 12:32 12:46 13:05 13:19 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:06 14:16 14:33 14:46 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:34 15:46 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:42 16:54 17:04 17:18 17:34 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:36 18:46
Hodgehill, opp Southbourne Avenue 07:05 07:17 08:05 08:17 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:11 09:25 09:35 09:47 10:05 10:19 10:29 11:05 11:21 11:33 11:47 12:00 12:11 12:23 12:33 12:47 13:06 13:20 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:07 14:17 14:34 14:47 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:35 15:47 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:43 16:55 17:05 17:19 17:35 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:26 18:37 18:47
Hodgehill, adj Ventnor Avenue 07:06 07:18 08:06 08:18 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:12 09:26 09:36 09:48 10:06 10:20 10:30 11:06 11:22 11:34 11:48 12:01 12:12 12:24 12:34 12:48 13:07 13:21 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:08 14:18 14:35 14:48 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:36 15:48 16:07 16:20 16:33 16:44 16:56 17:06 17:20 17:36 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:27 18:38 18:48
Hodgehill, opp Heathway 07:08 07:20 08:08 08:20 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:14 09:28 09:38 09:50 10:08 10:22 10:32 11:08 11:24 11:36 11:50 12:03 12:14 12:26 12:36 12:50 13:09 13:23 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:10 14:20 14:37 14:50 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:38 15:50 16:09 16:22 16:35 16:46 16:58 17:08 17:22 17:38 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:40 18:49
Buckland End, adj Newport Rd 07:09 07:21 08:09 08:21 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:15 09:29 09:39 09:51 10:09 10:23 10:33 11:09 11:25 11:37 11:51 12:04 12:15 12:27 12:37 12:51 13:10 13:24 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:11 14:21 14:38 14:51 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:39 15:51 16:10 16:23 16:36 16:47 16:59 17:09 17:23 17:39 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:41 18:50
Buckland End, opp Heathland Avenue 07:09 07:21 08:09 08:21 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:15 09:29 09:39 09:51 10:09 10:23 10:33 11:09 11:25 11:37 11:51 12:04 12:15 12:27 12:37 12:51 13:10 13:24 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:11 14:21 14:38 14:51 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:39 15:51 16:10 16:23 16:36 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:23 17:39 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:41 18:50
Castle Bromwich, adj Hall Rd 07:11 07:23 08:11 08:23 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:17 09:31 09:41 09:53 10:11 10:25 10:35 11:11 11:27 11:39 11:53 12:06 12:17 12:29 12:39 12:53 13:12 13:26 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:13 14:23 14:40 14:53 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:41 15:53 16:12 16:25 16:38 16:49 17:01 17:12 17:25 17:41 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:43 18:52
Castle Bromwich, opp School Lane 07:12 07:24 08:12 08:24 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:18 09:32 09:42 09:54 10:12 10:26 10:36 11:12 11:28 11:40 11:54 12:07 12:18 12:30 12:40 12:54 13:13 13:27 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:14 14:24 14:41 14:54 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:42 15:54 16:13 16:26 16:39 16:50 17:02 17:12 17:26 17:42 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:44 18:52
Castle Bromwich, before Old Croft Lane 07:13 07:25 08:13 08:25 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:19 09:33 09:43 09:55 10:13 10:27 10:37 11:13 11:29 11:41 11:55 12:08 12:19 12:31 12:41 12:55 13:14 13:28 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:15 14:25 14:42 14:55 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:43 15:55 16:14 16:27 16:40 16:51 17:03 17:14 17:27 17:43 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:45 18:53
Castle Bromwich, opp Timberley Lane 07:15 07:27 08:15 08:27 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:21 09:35 09:45 09:57 10:15 10:29 10:39 11:15 11:31 11:43 11:57 12:10 12:21 12:33 12:43 12:57 13:16 13:30 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:17 14:27 14:44 14:57 15:08 15:21 15:34 15:45 15:57 16:16 16:29 16:42 16:53 17:05 17:15 17:29 17:45 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:47 18:54
Smith’s Wood, adj Castle Bromwich Junior School 07:16 07:28 08:16 08:28 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:22 09:36 09:46 09:58 10:16 10:30 10:40 11:16 11:32 11:44 11:58 12:11 12:22 12:34 12:44 12:58 13:17 13:31 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:18 14:28 14:45 14:58 15:09 15:22 15:35 15:46 15:58 16:17 16:30 16:43 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:30 17:46 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:48 18:55
Smith’s Wood, opp Hurst Lane North 07:17 07:29 08:17 08:29 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:23 09:37 09:47 09:59 10:17 10:31 10:41 11:17 11:33 11:45 11:59 12:12 12:23 12:35 12:45 12:59 13:18 13:32 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:19 14:29 14:46 14:59 15:10 15:23 15:36 15:47 15:59 16:18 16:31 16:44 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:31 17:47 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:49 18:57
Smith’s Wood, opp Green Lane P.O. 07:18 07:30 08:18 08:30 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:24 09:38 09:48 10:00 10:18 10:32 10:42 11:18 11:34 11:46 12:00 12:13 12:24 12:36 12:46 13:00 13:19 13:33 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:20 14:30 14:47 15:00 15:11 15:24 15:37 15:48 16:00 16:19 16:32 16:45 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:32 17:48 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:50 18:57
Smith’s Wood, opp Windward Way 07:19 07:31 08:19 08:31 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:25 09:39 09:49 10:01 10:19 10:33 10:43 11:19 11:35 11:47 12:01 12:14 12:25 12:37 12:47 13:01 13:20 13:34 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:21 14:31 14:48 15:01 15:12 15:25 15:38 15:49 16:01 16:20 16:33 16:46 16:57 17:09 17:20 17:33 17:49 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:51 18:58
Smith’s Wood, adj Bosworth Wood School 07:19 07:31 08:19 08:31 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:25 09:39 09:49 10:01 10:19 10:33 10:43 11:19 11:35 11:47 12:01 12:14 12:25 12:37 12:47 13:01 13:20 13:34 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:21 14:31 14:48 15:01 15:12 15:25 15:38 15:49 16:01 16:20 16:33 16:46 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:49 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:51 18:58
Smith’s Wood, opp Swift Close 07:20 07:32 08:20 08:32 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:26 09:40 09:50 10:02 10:20 10:34 10:44 11:20 11:36 11:48 12:02 12:15 12:26 12:38 12:48 13:02 13:21 13:35 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:22 14:32 14:49 15:02 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:50 16:02 16:21 16:34 16:47 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:34 17:50 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:52 18:59
Smith’s Wood, adj Lanchester Way 07:21 07:33 08:21 08:33 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:27 09:41 09:51 10:03 10:21 10:35 10:45 11:21 11:37 11:49 12:03 12:16 12:27 12:39 12:49 13:03 13:22 13:36 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:23 14:33 14:50 15:03 15:14 15:27 15:40 15:51 16:03 16:22 16:35 16:48 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:35 17:51 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:53 18:59
Smith’s Wood, opp Kingfisher Drive 07:22 07:34 08:22 08:34 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:28 09:42 09:52 10:04 10:22 10:36 10:46 11:22 11:38 11:50 12:04 12:17 12:28 12:40 12:50 13:04 13:23 13:37 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:24 14:34 14:51 15:04 15:15 15:28 15:41 15:52 16:04 16:23 16:36 16:49 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:36 17:52 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:54 19:00
Smith’s Wood, opp Greenfinch Rd 07:23 07:35 08:23 08:35 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:29 09:43 09:53 10:05 10:23 10:37 10:47 11:23 11:39 11:51 12:05 12:18 12:29 12:41 12:51 13:05 13:24 13:38 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:25 14:35 14:52 15:05 15:16 15:29 15:42 15:53 16:05 16:24 16:37 16:50 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:37 17:53 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:55 19:01
Smith’s Wood, opp Orkney Croft 07:24 07:36 08:24 08:36 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:30 09:44 09:54 10:06 10:24 10:38 10:48 11:24 11:40 11:52 12:06 12:19 12:30 12:42 12:52 13:06 13:25 13:39 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:26 14:36 14:53 15:06 15:17 15:30 15:43 15:54 16:06 16:25 16:38 16:51 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:38 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:56 19:02
Bacon’s End, opp Sanda Croft 07:24 07:36 08:24 08:36 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:30 09:44 09:54 10:06 10:24 10:38 10:48 11:24 11:40 11:52 12:06 12:19 12:30 12:42 12:52 13:06 13:25 13:39 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:26 14:36 14:53 15:06 15:17 15:30 15:43 15:54 16:06 16:25 16:38 16:51 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:56 19:02
Bacon’s End, opp Lundy View 07:25 07:37 08:25 08:37 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:31 09:45 09:55 10:07 10:25 10:39 10:49 11:25 11:41 11:53 12:07 12:20 12:31 12:43 12:53 13:07 13:26 13:40 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:27 14:37 14:54 15:07 15:18 15:31 15:44 15:55 16:07 16:26 16:39 16:52 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:55 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 18:57 19:03
Bacon’s End, before Chester Rd 07:26 07:38 08:26 08:38 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:32 09:46 09:56 10:08 10:26 10:40 10:50 11:26 11:42 11:54 12:08 12:21 12:32 12:44 12:54 13:08 13:27 13:41 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:28 14:38 14:55 15:08 15:19 15:32 15:45 15:56 16:08 16:27 16:40 16:53 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:56 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47 18:58 19:04
Bacon’s End, after Cooks Lane 07:26 07:38 08:26 08:38 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:32 09:46 09:56 10:08 10:26 10:40 10:50 11:26 11:42 11:54 12:08 12:21 12:32 12:44 12:54 13:08 13:27 13:41 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:28 14:38 14:55 15:08 15:19 15:32 15:45 15:56 16:08 16:27 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47 18:58 19:04
Bacon’s End, before Clopton Crescent 07:27 07:39 08:27 08:39 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:33 09:47 09:57 10:09 10:27 10:41 10:51 11:27 11:43 11:55 12:09 12:22 12:33 12:45 12:55 13:09 13:28 13:42 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:29 14:39 14:56 15:09 15:20 15:33 15:46 15:57 16:09 16:28 16:41 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48 18:59 19:05
Chelmsley Wood, before Chelmsley Rd 07:29 07:41 08:29 08:41 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:35 09:49 09:59 10:11 10:29 10:43 10:53 11:29 11:45 11:57 12:11 12:24 12:35 12:47 12:57 13:11 13:30 13:44 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:31 14:41 14:58 15:11 15:22 15:35 15:48 15:59 16:11 16:30 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:01 19:07
Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CE) 07:30 07:42 08:30 08:42 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:36 09:50 10:00 10:12 10:30 10:44 10:54 11:30 11:46 11:58 12:12 12:25 12:36 12:48 12:58 13:12 13:31 13:45 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:32 14:42 14:59 15:12 15:23 15:36 15:49 16:00 16:12 16:31 16:44 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:02 19:08

Related services

More information