Bus Times

94 - Plymouth - Noss Mayo

A bus service operated by Target Travel

Noss Mayo - Plymouth

Newton Ferrers The Green (S-bound) 13:47 18:17
Newton Ferrers Yealm Hotel (SE-bound) 13:52 18:22
Newton Ferrers, opp Co-op Stores 13:55 18:25
Noss Mayo Tennis Courts (NE-bound) 07:40 09:35 14:05 18:35
Noss Mayo St Peter's Church (NE-bound) 07:41 09:36 14:05 18:36
Newton Ferrers Slip Way (W-bound) 07:44 09:39 14:08 18:39
Newton Ferrers Court Road (SW-bound) 07:47 09:42 18:42
Membland (E-bound) 14:12
Newton Ferrers Toad Hall (SW-bound) 07:47 09:42 18:42
Membland Court (SE-bound) 14:12
Newton Ferrers Court Road (W-bound) 07:48 09:43 18:43
Membland Leaning Chimney (E-bound) 14:14
Mothecombe Battisborough Cross (NE-bound) 14:18
Newton Ferrers Wrights Lane (NE-bound) 07:49 09:44 18:44
Holbeton White House (NE-bound) 14:21
Holbeton Mildmay Colours Inn (NW-bound) 14:23
Newton Ferrers Yealm Road (NW-bound) 07:50 09:45 18:45
Holbeton Saw Mills (NE-bound) 14:27
Newton Ferrers Yacht Club (W-bound) 07:50 09:45 18:45
Holbeton Western Lodge (W-bound) 14:28
Newton Ferrers Yealm Hotel (SE-bound) 07:52 09:47 18:47
Newton Ferrers Yacht Club (E-bound) 07:52 09:47 18:47
Yealmbridge Dunstone Cross (W-bound) 14:31
Newton Ferrers Yealm Road (SE-bound) 07:53 09:48 18:48
Yealmbridge The Old Smithy (W-bound) 14:32
Newton Ferrers, opp Co-op Stores 07:55 09:50 18:50
Newton Ferrers Parsonage Farm (S-bound) 07:56 09:51 18:51
Newton Ferrers The Green (NE-bound) 07:57 09:52 18:52
Newton Ferrers Butts Park (E-bound) 07:58 09:53 18:53
Newton Ferrers RAF Houses (NE-bound) 08:01 09:56 18:56
Newton Ferrers Collaton Cross (NE-bound) 08:02 09:57 18:57
Yealmpton Hillside Drive (NE-bound) 08:06 10:01 19:01
Yealmpton Dixon Terrace (N-bound) 08:07 10:02 19:02
Yealmpton Boldventure (NW-bound) 08:07 10:02 19:02
Yealmpton New Road (NE-bound) 08:08 10:03 19:03
Yealmpton, opp Volunteer Inn 08:09 10:04 14:34 19:04
Yealmpton Stray Park (W-bound) 08:09 10:04 14:34
Yealmpton Yealm Park (W-bound) 08:10 10:05 14:35
Yealmpton Kitley House (W-bound) 08:10 10:05 14:35
Brixton Winstone Lane (E-bound) 08:12 10:07 14:37
Brixton Elliots Hill (W-bound) 08:13 10:08 14:38
Brixton Sutherland Cottages (NW-bound) 08:14 10:09 14:39
Brixton Combe Lane (NW-bound) 08:14 10:09 14:39
Combe Rogers Garage (NW-bound) 08:15 10:10 14:40
Elburton School (NW-bound) 08:18 10:13 14:43
Elburton Stanborough Cross (NW-bound) 08:18 10:13 14:43
Elburton Reservoir Road (End) 08:18 10:13 14:43
Elburton Roseveare Close (NW-bound) 08:19 10:14 14:44
Billacombe Southernway (NW-bound) 08:20 10:15 14:45
Billacombe Stentaway Road (W-bound) 08:21 10:16 14:46
Billacombe Broadland Lane (SW-bound) 10:16 14:46
Billacombe Campbell Road (SW-bound) 10:17 14:47
Plymstock Opposite Lidls (NW-bound) 10:20 14:50
Pomphlett Rocky Park Road (NW-bound) 10:21 14:51
Pomphlett Blue Peter (W-bound) 10:21 14:51
Billacombe Pleasure Hill (E-bound) 08:21
Pomphlett (NW-bound) 10:22 14:52
Pomphlett Billacombe Road (W-bound) 08:22
Pomphlett Blackberry Lane (W-bound) 08:23
Pomphlett Morrisons (W-bound) 08:24
Pomphlett Morley Arms (NW-bound) 08:25 10:23 14:54
Prince Rock Laira Bridge (NW-bound) 08:26 10:25 14:55
Prince Rock Elliott Road (W-bound) 08:27 10:26 14:56
Cattedown Astor Field (W-bound) 08:28 10:26 14:57
Cattedown St Johns Church (W-bound) 08:29 10:27 14:57
Plymouth, o/s Jurys Inn 08:30 10:28 14:59
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B5) 08:31 10:29 14:59
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A11) 08:34 10:32 15:02

Plymouth - Noss Mayo

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A11) 08:40 13:10 17:40
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B2) 08:41 13:11 17:41
Plymouth, opp Jurys Inn 08:41 13:12 17:42
Cattedown Friary Park (E-bound) 08:43 13:13 17:43
Cattedown Roundabout (E-bound) 08:43 13:14 17:44
Prince Rock School (SE-bound) 08:44 13:15 17:45
Prince Rock Plymouth Gate (SE-bound) 08:45 13:16 17:46
Pomphlett Sugar Mill (SE-bound) 08:47 13:17 17:47
Pomphlett Morrisons (SE-bound) 08:48 13:19 17:49
Pomphlett Howard Road (SE-bound) 08:49 13:20 17:50
Pomphlett Rockville Park (SE-bound) 08:50 13:20 17:50
Plymstock Horn Cross (SE-bound) 08:51 13:21 17:51
Plymstock Broadway East (E-bound) 08:52 13:22 17:52
Billacombe Campbell Road (NE-bound) 08:53 13:23 17:53
Billacombe Stentaway Road (NE-bound) 08:54 13:24 17:54
Billacombe Colesdown Hill (E-bound) 08:54 13:24 17:54
Billacombe Southernway (SE-bound) 08:55 13:25 17:55
Elburton Woodland Avenue (SE-bound) 08:55 13:25 17:55
Elburton Stag Lane (SE-bound) 08:56 13:26 17:56
Elburton Stanborough Cross (SE-bound) 08:57 13:27 17:57
Elburton Hotel (SE-bound) 08:58 13:28 17:58
Combe, opp Rogers Garage 09:00 13:30 18:00
Brixton Combe Lane (SE-bound) 09:00 13:30 18:00
Brixton Sutherland Cottages (SE-bound) 09:01 13:31 18:01
Brixton, opp Elliots Hill 09:02 13:32 18:02
Brixton, opp Winstone Lane 09:02 13:32 18:02
Yealmpton Kitley House (E-bound) 09:04 13:34 18:04
Yealmpton Yealm Park (E-bound) 09:04 13:34 18:04
Yealmpton Stray Park (E-bound) 09:05 13:35 18:05
Yealmpton, opp Post Office 09:06 13:36 18:06
Yealmbridge, opp The Old Smithy 09:07
Yealmbridge Dunstone Cross (E-bound) 09:08
Holbeton Western Lodge (SW-bound) 09:11
Yealmpton New Road (SW-bound) 13:36 18:06
Holbeton, opp Saw Mills 09:12
Yealmpton Riverside Walk (SE-bound) 13:37 18:07
Holbeton Post Office (E-bound) 09:17
Holbeton White House (SW-bound) 09:18
Mothecombe Battisborough Cross (SW-bound) 09:21
Membland Leaning Chimney (W-bound) 09:26
Yealmpton Ploughman Way (S-bound) 13:37 18:07
Membland Court (NW-bound) 09:28
Yealmpton Hillside Drive (SW-bound) 13:38 18:08
Membland (W-bound) 09:29
Newton Ferrers Collaton Cross (SW-bound) 13:42 18:12
Newton Ferrers RAF Houses (SW-bound) 13:43 18:13
Newton Ferrers Butts Park (W-bound) 13:45 18:15
Newton Ferrers The Green (S-bound) 13:47 18:17
Newton Ferrers Court Road (SW-bound) 13:47 18:17
Newton Ferrers Toad Hall (SW-bound) 13:48 18:18
Newton Ferrers Court Road (W-bound) 13:49 18:19
Newton Ferrers Wrights Lane (NE-bound) 13:49 18:19
Newton Ferrers Yealm Road (NW-bound) 13:51 18:21
Newton Ferrers Yacht Club (W-bound) 13:51 18:21
Newton Ferrers Yacht Club (E-bound) 13:52 18:22
Newton Ferrers Yealm Road (SE-bound) 13:52 18:22
Newton Ferrers Wrights Lane (SW-bound) 13:53 18:23
Newton Ferrers, opp Co-op Stores 13:55 18:25
Newton Ferrers Slip Way (E-bound) 13:58 18:28
Noss Mayo, opp St Peter's Church 09:34 14:01 18:31
Noss Mayo Tennis Courts (NE-bound) 09:35 14:03 18:33

More information

Target Travel