Bus Times

95 - Gainsborough - Retford

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes

Gainsborough - Retford

Gainsborough Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:35 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:40
Gainsborough, adj Trinity Arts Centre 07:35 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:40
Gainsborough, opp King Street 07:36 09:41 11:41 13:41 16:41
Beckingham Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:41 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:46
Beckingham The Croft (NW-bound) 07:41 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:46
Beckingham Station Road (N-bound) 07:42 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:47
Beckingham, adj Bar Road North 07:42 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:47
Beckingham, adj Hawthorn Close 07:42 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:47
Beckingham, adj The Paddocks 07:43 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:48
Beckingham High Street (N-bound) 07:43 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:48
Beckingham, adj Ramper Road 07:46 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:51
Saundby, adj Marsh Lane 07:47 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:52
Saundby Gainsborough Road (S-bound) 07:48 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:53
Bole, adj East Street 07:51 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:56
Bole Corner (S-bound) 07:51 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:56
N Wheatley, adj Top Street 07:56 10:01 12:01 14:01 17:01
N Wheatley, o/s Primary School 07:57 10:02 12:02 14:02 17:02
N Wheatley, adj St Helens Rise 07:57 10:02 12:02 14:02 17:02
Sturton le Steeple, adj Station Road 08:00 10:06 12:06 14:06 17:06
Sturton le Steeple, adj Leverton Road 08:02 10:08 12:08 14:08 17:08
N Leverton Crossroads (E-bound) 10:13 12:13 14:13 17:13
N Leverton Main Street (o/s 7) 10:14 12:14 14:14 17:14
N Leverton Habblesthorpe Road (S-bound) 10:15 12:15 14:15 17:15
N Leverton Main Street (opp 7) 10:16 12:16 14:16 17:16
N Leverton Crossroads (S-bound) 08:08 10:18 12:18 14:18 17:18
N Leverton, adj Hawthorne Close 08:08 10:18 12:18 14:18 17:18
S Leverton Church Street (S-bound) 08:09 10:19 12:19 14:19 17:19
S Leverton, opp Meetinghouse Lane 08:09 10:19 12:19 14:19 17:19
S Leverton, adj Meetinghouse Lane 08:09 10:19 12:19 14:19 17:19
S Leverton Church Street (N-bound) 08:10 10:20 12:20 14:20 17:20
S Leverton Retford Road (W-bound) 08:10 10:20 12:20 14:20 17:20
Retford, opp Claters Close 08:23 10:33 12:33 14:33 17:33
Retford Bus Station (Bay F) 08:25 10:35 12:35 14:35 17:35

Retford - Gainsborough

Retford Bus Station (Bay F) 08:40 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00 17:50
Retford, adj Claters Close 08:41 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:01 17:51
S Leverton Retford Road (E-bound) 08:52 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:12 18:02
S Leverton Church Street (S-bound) 08:52 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:12 18:02
S Leverton, opp Meetinghouse Lane 08:52 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:12 18:02
S Leverton, adj Meetinghouse Lane 08:52 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:12 18:02
S Leverton Church Street (N-bound) 08:53 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:13 18:03
N Leverton, opp Hawthorne Close 08:54 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:14 18:04
N Leverton Crossroads (N-bound) 08:55 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15 18:05
N Leverton Crossroads (E-bound) 08:55 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15 18:05
N Leverton Main Street (o/s 7) 08:57 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:17 18:07
N Leverton Habblesthorpe Road (S-bound) 08:58 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:18 18:08
N Leverton Main Street (opp 7) 08:58 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:18 18:08
N Leverton Crossroads (N-bound) 08:59 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:20 18:10
Sturton le Steeple Leverton Road (N-bound) 09:04 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:25 18:15
Sturton le Steeple Station Road (W-bound) 09:05 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:26 18:16
N Wheatley, opp St Helens Rise 09:10 11:01 13:01 15:01 16:31 18:21
N Wheatley, opp Primary School 09:12 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:33 18:23
N Wheatley, opp Top Street 09:13 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:34 18:24
Bole, adj East Street 09:19 11:11 13:11 15:11 16:41 18:31
Bole Corner (S-bound) 09:19 11:11 13:11 16:41 18:31
Saundby Gainsborough Road (N-bound) 09:20 11:12 13:12 16:42 18:32
Saundby, opp Marsh Lane 09:21 11:13 13:13 16:43 18:33
Beckingham, opp Ramper Road 09:22 11:14 13:14 16:44 18:34
Beckingham, adj Wood Lane 09:24 11:16 13:16 16:46 18:36
Beckingham High Street (S-bound) 09:25 11:17 13:17 16:47 18:37
Beckingham, opp The Paddocks 09:26 11:18 13:18 16:48 18:38
Beckingham, opp Hawthorn Close 09:26 11:18 13:18 16:48 18:38
Beckingham, opp Bar Road North 09:26 11:18 13:18 16:48 18:38
Beckingham Station Road (S-bound) 09:26 11:18 13:18 16:48 18:38
Beckingham, opp The Croft 09:27 11:19 13:19 16:49 18:39
Beckingham Roundabout (SE-bound) 09:28 11:19 13:19 16:49 18:39
Gainsborough, adj King Street 09:33 11:23 13:23 16:53 18:43
Gainsborough, adj Portland Terrace 09:33 11:24 13:24 16:54 18:44
Gainsborough Bus Station 09:35 11:25 13:25 16:55 18:45

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information