Bus Times

95A - Aberdare - Aberdare

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Aberdare Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Cwmbach, o/s Asda 07:35 08:36 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:35
Cwmpennar Ysbyty Cwm Cynon (grounds) 07:40 08:42 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:41
Mountain Ash Oxford Street (o/s Greggs) 07:44 08:49 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:45
Mountain Ash, o/s Railway Station 07:45 08:50 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:46
Mountain Ash, nr Nixon's 07:46 08:51 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:47
Mountain Ash Oxford Street (o/s Marchant Harries) 07:46 08:52 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:49 15:50 16:49 17:47
Mountain Ash Bruce Arms Hotel (former) 07:48 08:53 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:49
Aberpennar, o/s Napier Arms 07:49 08:55 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:50
Graig Darrenlas, before Bryn Ifor 07:50 08:56 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:51
Miskin, opp Darrenlas Primary School 07:51 08:57 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:54 15:55 16:54 17:52
Miskin, o/s Olde Royal Oak 07:52 08:58 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:55 15:56 16:55 17:53
Miskin, adj Cilhaul Terrace 07:52 08:58 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:53
Miskin, opp Mission Hall 07:53 08:59 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:56 15:57 16:56 17:54
Perthcelyn, nr Post Office 07:55 09:02 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:59 16:00 16:59 17:56
Perthcelyn Stores (before) 07:57 09:04 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:01 16:02 17:01 17:58
Perthcelyn, o/s Infants School 07:58 09:05 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:02 16:03 17:02 17:59
Penrhiwceiber Vaughan Terrace (o/s 12) 08:01 09:08 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:04 16:05 17:04 18:01
Penrhiwceiber, o/s The Surgery 08:02 09:09 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:06 17:05 18:02
Penrhiwceiber, after Bellevue 08:03 09:10 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:06 16:07 17:06 18:03
Miskin, after Park Hotel 08:05 09:12 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:08 16:09 17:08 18:05
Miskin, after Mount Pleasant 08:05 09:12 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:10 17:09 18:06
Miskin, before Bailey Street 08:06 09:13 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:10 16:11 17:10 18:07
Mountain Ash, nr Nixon's 08:08 09:15 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:11 16:12 17:11 18:08
Mountain Ash Oxford Street (o/s Marchant Harries) 08:09 09:16 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:12 16:13 17:12 18:09
Mountain Ash, after Town Hall 08:10 09:17 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:13 16:14 17:13 18:10
Cwmpennar Ysbyty Cwm Cynon (grounds) 08:15 09:21 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:18 16:18 17:17 18:14
Cwmbach, o/s Asda 08:19 09:25 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:22 16:23 17:21 18:18
Aberdare Bus Station (Stand 2) 08:25 09:31 10:26 11:26 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:29 16:30 17:28 18:24

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach South Wales