Bus Times

96 - Chelmsley Wood - Kingstanding via Erdington

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Kingstanding - Chelmsley Wood via Erdington

Kingstanding Circle Eastside (Stop KB) then every 30 minutes until 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:22 07:54 08:31 09:03 then every 30 minutes until 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:09 16:43 17:15 17:48 18:20 18:55 19:55
Kingstanding, opp Carshalton Rd 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:22 07:54 08:31 09:03 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:09 16:43 17:15 17:48 18:20 18:55 19:55
Kingstanding, opp Hornsey Rd 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:24 07:56 08:33 09:04 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:38 16:10 16:44 17:16 17:49 18:21 18:56 19:56
Warren Farm, opp Sidcup Rd 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:24 07:56 08:33 09:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:11 16:45 17:17 17:50 18:22 18:57 19:57
Warren Farm, opp Ellerton Rd 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:25 07:57 08:34 09:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:39 16:12 16:46 17:18 17:51 18:22 18:57 19:57
Warren Farm Rd (before) 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:26 07:58 08:35 09:06 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:40 16:13 16:47 17:19 17:52 18:23 18:58 19:58
Warren Farm, after Elswick Rd 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:27 07:59 08:36 09:07 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:41 16:14 16:48 17:20 17:53 18:24 18:59 19:59
Warren Farm, opp Plumstead Rd 06:00 06:30 06:56 07:29 08:01 08:38 09:09 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:43 16:15 16:49 17:21 17:54 18:26 19:01 20:00
Perry Common, after Dovedale Rd 06:00 06:30 06:56 07:30 08:02 08:39 09:09 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:44 16:16 16:50 17:22 17:55 18:26 19:01 20:01
Perry Common, before Hales Gardens 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:31 08:03 08:40 09:11 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:45 16:17 16:51 17:23 17:56 18:28 19:03 20:02
New Oscott, after Maxted Rd 06:02 06:32 06:58 07:31 08:03 08:40 09:11 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:45 16:18 16:52 17:24 17:57 18:28 19:03 20:02
New Oscott, after Hurstwood Rd 06:02 06:32 06:59 07:32 08:04 08:41 09:12 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:46 16:18 16:52 17:24 17:57 18:29 19:04 20:03
New Oscott, after Archers Close 06:03 06:33 06:59 07:33 08:05 08:42 09:12 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:47 16:19 16:53 17:25 17:58 18:29 19:04 20:04
New Oscott, opp Old Beeches 06:03 06:33 07:00 07:33 08:05 08:42 09:13 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:47 16:20 16:54 17:26 17:59 18:30 19:05 20:04
Perry Common, before Maxted Rd 06:04 06:34 07:00 07:34 08:06 08:43 09:13 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:48 16:20 16:54 17:26 17:59 18:30 19:05 20:04
Perry Common, before Oak Drive 06:04 06:34 07:01 07:34 08:06 08:43 09:14 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:48 16:21 16:55 17:27 18:00 18:31 19:06 20:05
Short Heath, opp Turfpits Lane 06:04 06:34 07:01 07:35 08:07 08:44 09:14 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:49 16:21 16:55 17:27 18:00 18:31 19:06 20:05
Short Heath, opp Sheddington Rd 06:05 06:35 07:01 07:35 08:07 08:44 09:14 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:49 16:21 16:55 17:27 18:00 18:31 19:06 20:06
Short Heath, adj Abbeyfield Rd 06:05 06:35 07:02 07:36 08:08 08:45 09:15 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:50 16:22 16:56 17:28 18:01 18:32 19:07 20:06
Short Heath, opp Chaceley Grove 06:06 06:36 07:03 07:37 08:09 08:46 09:16 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:51 16:23 16:57 17:29 18:02 18:33 19:08 20:07
Short Heath, adj Flackwell Rd 06:07 06:37 07:04 07:38 08:10 08:47 09:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:52 16:24 16:58 17:30 18:03 18:34 19:09 20:08
Short Heath, after Jerry's Lane 06:07 06:37 07:05 07:39 08:11 08:48 09:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:53 16:25 16:59 17:30 18:03 18:34 19:09 20:08
Short Heath, before Madehurst Rd 06:08 06:38 07:05 07:40 08:12 08:49 09:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:53 16:25 16:59 17:31 18:04 18:35 19:10 20:09
Short Heath, before St Margarets Church 06:09 06:39 07:06 07:41 08:13 08:50 09:19 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:54 16:26 17:00 17:32 18:05 18:36 19:11 20:10
Short Heath, before Steel Maitland Ave 06:10 06:40 07:07 07:42 08:14 08:51 09:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:55 16:27 17:01 17:33 18:06 18:37 19:12 20:11
Short Heath, opp Somerset Road 06:10 06:40 07:08 07:43 08:15 08:52 09:21 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:56 16:28 17:02 17:33 18:06 18:37 19:12 20:11
Erdington, nr Station Rd 06:11 06:41 07:09 07:44 08:16 08:53 09:22 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:57 16:29 17:03 17:34 18:07 18:38 19:13 20:12
Erdington Machin Rd 06:12 06:42 07:10 07:45 08:17 08:54 09:23 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:58 16:30 17:04 17:35 18:08 18:39 19:14 20:13
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EM) 04:18 05:48 06:14 06:44 07:12 07:47 08:19 08:56 09:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 16:00 16:32 17:06 17:37 18:10 18:41 19:16 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EP) 04:18 05:48 06:14 06:44 07:12 07:47 08:19 08:56 09:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 16:00 16:32 17:06 17:37 18:10 18:41 19:16 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Erdington Wilton Rd (Stop EQ) 04:18 05:48 06:14 06:44 07:12 07:47 08:19 08:56 09:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 16:01 16:33 17:07 17:38 18:10 18:41 19:16 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Erdington Fire Station (opp) 04:18 05:48 06:15 06:45 07:13 07:48 08:20 08:57 09:26 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:01 16:33 17:07 17:38 18:11 18:42 19:17 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Yenton Mason Cottages (behind) 04:19 05:49 06:15 06:45 07:13 07:49 08:21 08:58 09:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:02 16:34 17:08 17:39 18:12 18:43 19:18 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Yenton, opp Moor End Lane 04:20 05:50 06:16 06:46 07:14 07:49 08:21 08:58 09:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:03 16:35 17:09 17:40 18:12 18:43 19:18 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Pype Hayes, opp Allman Rd 04:20 05:50 06:17 06:47 07:15 07:50 08:22 08:59 09:28 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:04 16:36 17:10 17:41 18:13 18:44 19:19 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Pype Hayes, adj Woodacre Rd 04:21 05:51 06:18 06:48 07:16 07:51 08:23 09:00 09:29 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:06 16:38 17:11 17:42 18:15 18:45 19:20 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Fort Shopping Centre, opp Quincey Drive 04:22 05:52 06:18 06:48 07:16 07:52 08:24 09:01 09:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:06 16:38 17:12 17:43 18:15 18:46 19:21 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Fort Shopping Centre, after Kingsbury Road 04:22 05:52 06:19 06:49 07:17 07:52 08:24 09:01 09:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:07 16:39 17:12 17:43 18:16 18:46 19:21 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Fort Shopping Centre, adj Spitfire Road 04:23 05:53 06:19 06:49 07:17 07:53 08:25 09:02 09:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:08 16:40 17:13 17:44 18:17 18:47 19:22 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Fort Shopping Centre, adj Wingfoot Way 04:24 05:54 06:21 06:51 07:19 07:55 08:27 09:03 09:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:10 16:42 17:15 17:46 18:19 18:48 19:23 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Fort Shopping Centre (adj) 04:28 05:58 06:25 06:55 07:23 08:00 08:32 09:08 09:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:16 16:48 17:21 17:52 18:24 18:53 19:28 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bromford, before Dunlop Way 04:30 06:00 06:27 06:57 07:26 08:03 08:35 09:10 09:40 13:40 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:20 16:53 17:27 17:57 18:29 18:57 19:31 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Bromford, opp Fort Industrial Estate 04:31 06:01 06:28 06:58 07:27 08:04 08:36 09:11 09:41 13:41 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:21 16:55 17:28 17:59 18:30 18:58 19:31 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Bromford, adj Tangmere Drive 04:32 06:02 06:29 06:59 07:28 08:05 08:37 09:12 09:42 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:00 19:33 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Bromford, adj Tameside Drive 04:32 06:02 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:06 08:38 09:12 09:42 13:42 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:23 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:33 19:01 19:33 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Buckland End, opp Berrandale Gardens 04:34 06:04 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:08 08:40 09:14 09:44 13:44 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:03 19:35 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Buckland End, opp Heathland Avenue 04:36 06:06 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:10 08:42 09:16 09:46 13:46 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:52 16:28 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:06 19:37 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Castle Bromwich, opp Southfield Avenue 04:37 06:07 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:11 08:43 09:17 09:47 13:47 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:53 16:29 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:38 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Castle Bromwich, adj Beechcroft Road 04:38 06:08 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:12 08:44 09:18 09:48 13:48 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:54 16:30 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:39 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Castle Bromwich, adj Kingsleigh Drive 04:39 06:09 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:13 08:45 09:19 09:49 13:49 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:55 16:31 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:40 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Castle Bromwich, adj Flecknoe Close 04:40 06:10 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:14 08:46 09:20 09:50 13:50 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:56 16:32 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Castle Bromwich, opp Stoneymoor Drive 04:41 06:11 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:15 08:47 09:21 09:51 13:51 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:57 16:33 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Castle Bromwich, adj Castello Drive 04:41 06:11 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:16 08:48 09:22 09:52 13:52 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:58 16:34 17:10 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Castle Bromwich, opp Faircroft Rd 04:42 06:12 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:16 08:48 09:22 09:52 13:52 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:58 16:34 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Castle Bromwich, adj Tomlinson Rd 04:42 06:12 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:17 08:49 09:23 09:53 13:53 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:59 16:35 17:11 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:43 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Castle Bromwich, adj Water Orton Rd 04:44 06:14 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:18 08:50 09:24 09:54 13:54 14:26 14:56 15:27 16:00 16:36 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Smith’s Wood, opp Hurst Lane North 04:45 06:15 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:20 08:52 09:26 09:56 13:56 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:02 16:38 17:14 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Smith’s Wood, opp Green Lane P.O. 04:45 06:15 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:20 08:52 09:26 09:56 13:56 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:02 16:38 17:14 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Smith’s Wood, opp Windward Way 04:46 06:16 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:21 08:53 09:27 09:57 13:57 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:03 16:39 17:15 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:15 19:45 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Smith’s Wood, adj Bosworth Wood School 04:46 06:16 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:21 08:53 09:27 09:57 13:57 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:03 16:39 17:15 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Smith’s Wood, adj Village Centre 04:48 06:18 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:24 08:55 09:29 09:59 13:59 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:06 16:42 17:18 17:53 18:21 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Smith’s Wood, before Chester Rd 04:50 06:20 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:26 08:57 09:31 10:01 14:01 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:08 16:44 17:20 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Kingshurst, adj Smiths Wood School 04:51 06:21 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:27 08:58 09:32 10:02 14:02 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:09 16:45 17:21 17:56 18:24 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Bacon’s End, adj Woodlands Green 04:53 06:23 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:29 09:00 09:34 10:04 14:04 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:11 16:47 17:23 17:58 18:26 18:56 19:22 19:52 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Bacons End Island (before) 04:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:30 09:00 09:34 10:04 14:04 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:11 16:47 17:23 17:58 18:26 18:56 19:23 19:53 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Bacon’s End, after Cooks Lane 04:54 06:24 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:30 09:01 09:35 10:05 14:05 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:12 16:48 17:24 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:23 19:53 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Bacon’s End, before Clopton Crescent 04:55 06:25 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:31 09:02 09:36 10:06 14:06 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:12 16:48 17:24 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:24 19:54 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Chelmsley Wood, before Chelmsley Rd 04:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:33 09:03 09:37 10:07 14:07 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:14 16:50 17:26 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CF) 04:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:36 09:06 09:40 10:10 14:10 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:17 16:53 17:29 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:28 19:58 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54

Chelmsley Wood - Kingstanding via Erdington

Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CF) 05:05 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:48 then every 30 minutes until 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:52 16:25 17:01 17:39 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:33 then hourly until 23:33
Chelmsley Wood, after Chelmsley Rd 05:06 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:54 16:27 17:03 17:41 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:34 23:34
Bacon’s End, opp Clopton Crescent 05:07 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:55 16:28 17:04 17:42 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:35 23:35
Bacon’s End, adj Cooks Lane 05:08 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:56 16:29 17:05 17:43 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:36 23:36
Bacons End Island (after) 05:08 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:56 16:29 17:05 17:43 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:36 23:36
Bacon’s End, opp Woodlands Green 05:09 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:57 16:30 17:06 17:44 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:37 23:37
Smith’s Wood, before Overgreen Drive 05:10 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:27 15:59 16:31 17:07 17:45 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:38 23:38
Smith’s Wood, after Chester Rd 05:11 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 16:00 16:32 17:08 17:46 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:39 23:39
Smith’s Wood, opp Village Centre 05:13 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:19 08:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:02 16:34 17:10 17:48 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:41 23:41
Smith’s Wood, opp Bosworth Wood School 05:14 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:21 08:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:04 16:36 17:12 17:50 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:42 23:42
Smith’s Wood, adj Windward Way 05:15 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:04 16:36 17:12 17:50 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:43 23:43
Smith’s Wood, adj Green Lane P.O. 05:15 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:22 09:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:05 16:37 17:13 17:51 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:43 23:43
Smith’s Wood, adj Hurst Lane North 05:16 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:22 09:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:05 16:37 17:13 17:51 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:44 23:44
Castle Bromwich, opp Water Orton Rd 05:17 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:24 09:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:07 16:39 17:15 17:53 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:45 23:45
Castle Bromwich, opp Tomlinson Rd 05:18 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:25 09:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:08 16:40 17:16 17:54 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:46 23:46
Castle Bromwich, adj Faircroft Rd 05:18 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:55 08:26 09:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:09 16:41 17:17 17:55 18:29 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:46 23:46
Castle Bromwich, opp Castello Drive 05:19 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:56 08:27 09:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:10 16:42 17:18 17:56 18:30 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:47 23:47
Castle Bromwich, adj Stoneymoor Drive 05:20 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:27 09:05 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:39 16:10 16:42 17:18 17:56 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:48 23:48
Castle Bromwich, opp Flecknoe Close 05:21 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:28 09:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:11 16:43 17:19 17:57 18:31 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:49 23:49
Castle Bromwich, opp Kingsleigh Drive 05:22 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:29 09:07 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:41 16:12 16:44 17:20 17:58 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:50 23:50
Castle Bromwich, before Impsley Close 05:23 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:30 09:08 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:42 16:13 16:45 17:21 17:59 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:51 23:51
Castle Bromwich, adj Southfield Avenue 05:24 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:01 08:32 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:44 16:15 16:47 17:23 18:01 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:52 23:52
Buckland End, adj Heathland Avenue 05:26 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:03 08:34 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:46 16:17 16:49 17:25 18:03 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:54 23:54
Buckland End, adj Berrandale Gardens 05:27 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:05 08:36 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:48 16:19 16:51 17:27 18:04 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:55 23:55
Bromford, opp Tameside Drive 05:28 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:35 08:06 08:37 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:49 16:20 16:52 17:28 18:05 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:56 23:56
Bromford, adj Fort Industrial Estate 05:29 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:07 08:38 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:50 16:21 16:53 17:29 18:06 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:56 23:56
Bromford, after Dunlop Way 05:30 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:37 08:08 08:39 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:51 16:22 16:54 17:30 18:07 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:57 23:57
Fort Shopping Centre (adj) 05:33 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:13 08:44 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:56 16:27 16:59 17:35 18:11 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:10 21:00 00:00
Fort Shopping Centre, opp Wingfoot Way 05:35 06:10 06:42 07:12 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:27 16:00 16:31 17:03 17:39 18:14 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:13 21:03 00:03
Fort Shopping Centre, opp Spitfire Road 05:36 06:11 06:43 07:14 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:29 16:02 16:33 17:05 17:41 18:16 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:14 21:04 00:04
Fort Shopping Centre Tyburn Rd 05:37 06:12 06:44 07:15 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:02 16:34 17:06 17:42 18:16 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:14 21:04 00:04
Fort Shopping Centre, adj Quincey Drive 05:38 06:13 06:45 07:16 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:03 16:35 17:07 17:43 18:17 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:15 21:05 00:05
Pype Hayes, opp Woodacre Rd 05:38 06:13 06:45 07:16 07:50 08:22 08:51 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:04 16:36 17:08 17:44 18:18 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:16 21:06 00:06
Pype Hayes, before Allman Rd 05:39 06:14 06:46 07:17 07:51 08:23 08:52 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:05 16:37 17:09 17:45 18:19 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:16 21:06 00:06
Yenton, before Moor End Lane 05:39 06:14 06:47 07:19 07:52 08:24 08:54 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:06 16:38 17:10 17:46 18:20 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:17 21:07 00:07
Yenton, nr Mason Cottages 05:40 06:15 06:48 07:19 07:53 08:25 08:54 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:07 16:39 17:11 17:47 18:20 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:18 21:08 00:08
Yenton, before Hart Road 05:40 06:15 06:48 07:20 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:08 16:39 17:11 17:47 18:21 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:18 21:08 00:08
Erdington Fire Station (adj) 05:41 06:16 06:48 07:20 07:54 08:26 08:55 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:08 16:40 17:12 17:48 18:21 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:19 21:09 00:09
Erdington New Street (Stop ED) 05:41 06:16 06:49 07:21 07:55 08:27 08:56 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:09 16:41 17:13 17:49 18:22 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:19 21:09 00:09
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EF) 05:41 06:16 06:49 07:21 07:55 08:27 08:56 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:09 16:41 17:13 17:49 18:22 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:19 21:09 00:09
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EG) 05:42 06:17 06:50 07:22 07:56 08:28 08:57 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:10 16:42 17:14 17:50 18:23 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:20 21:10 00:10
Erdington, after Machin Rd 06:17 06:50 07:22 07:57 08:29 08:58 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:11 16:43 17:15 17:51 18:24 18:56 19:23 19:53
Erdington, before Station Rd 06:18 06:51 07:23 07:57 08:29 08:59 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:12 16:44 17:16 17:52 18:25 18:57 19:24 19:54
Short Heath, adj Somerset Road 06:19 06:52 07:24 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:14 16:46 17:18 17:54 18:27 18:58 19:25 19:55
Short Heath, after Steel Maitland Ave 06:20 06:53 07:25 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:15 16:47 17:19 17:55 18:28 18:59 19:26 19:56
Short Heath, after St Margarets Church 06:20 06:53 07:25 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:16 16:48 17:20 17:56 18:29 19:00 19:27 19:57
Short Heath, after Madehurst Rd 06:21 06:54 07:26 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:17 16:49 17:21 17:57 18:30 19:01 19:28 19:58
Short Heath, before Jerry's Lane 06:22 06:55 07:27 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:40 14:40 15:11 15:44 16:18 16:50 17:22 17:58 18:31 19:01 19:28 19:58
Short Heath, before Chipstead Rd 06:22 06:55 07:27 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:41 14:41 15:12 15:45 16:19 16:51 17:23 17:59 18:32 19:02 19:29 19:59
Short Heath, before Chaceley Grove 06:23 06:56 07:28 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:42 14:42 15:13 15:46 16:20 16:52 17:24 18:00 18:33 19:03 19:30 20:00
Short Heath, opp Abbeyfield Rd 06:24 06:57 07:29 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:43 14:43 15:14 15:47 16:21 16:53 17:25 18:01 18:34 19:04 19:31 20:01
Short Heath, adj Sheddington Rd 06:24 06:57 07:29 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:43 14:43 15:14 15:47 16:21 16:53 17:25 18:01 18:34 19:04 19:31 20:01
Short Heath, adj Turfpits Lane 06:24 06:57 07:29 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:43 14:43 15:15 15:48 16:22 16:54 17:26 18:01 18:34 19:04 19:31 20:01
Perry Common Oak Drive 06:24 06:57 07:29 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:43 14:43 15:15 15:48 16:22 16:54 17:26 18:01 18:34 19:04 19:31 20:01
Perry Common, after Maxted Rd 06:25 06:58 07:30 08:05 08:37 09:07 09:44 14:44 15:16 15:49 16:23 16:55 17:27 18:02 18:35 19:05 19:32 20:02
New Oscott, opp Archers Close 06:26 06:59 07:31 08:06 08:38 09:08 09:45 14:45 15:17 15:50 16:24 16:56 17:28 18:03 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:03
New Oscott, before Hurstwood Rd 06:26 07:00 07:32 08:07 08:39 09:09 09:46 14:46 15:18 15:51 16:25 16:57 17:29 18:04 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:03
Warren Farm, before Epsom Grove 06:27 07:00 07:33 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:47 14:47 15:19 15:52 16:26 16:58 17:30 18:05 18:37 19:07 19:34 20:04
Perry Common, opp Brackenbury Road 06:27 07:01 07:33 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:48 14:48 15:19 15:52 16:26 16:58 17:30 18:05 18:37 19:07 19:34 20:04
Warren Farm Plumstead Rd 06:28 07:01 07:34 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:48 14:48 15:20 15:53 16:27 16:59 17:31 18:06 18:38 19:08 19:35 20:05
Warren Farm, before Elswick Rd 06:29 07:03 07:35 08:11 08:43 09:13 09:50 14:50 15:21 15:54 16:28 17:00 17:32 18:07 18:39 19:09 19:36 20:06
Warren Farm Rd (after) 06:30 07:04 07:37 08:12 08:44 09:14 09:51 14:51 15:23 15:56 16:30 17:02 17:34 18:09 18:40 19:10 19:37 20:07
Warren Farm, adj Sidcup Rd 06:31 07:05 07:38 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:53 14:53 15:25 15:58 16:32 17:04 17:36 18:10 18:41 19:11 19:38 20:08
Kingstanding, adj Hornsey Rd 06:32 07:06 07:39 08:15 08:47 09:17 09:54 14:54 15:26 15:59 16:33 17:05 17:37 18:11 18:42 19:12 19:39 20:09
Kingstanding, adj Carshalton Rd 06:33 07:07 07:40 08:16 08:48 09:18 09:55 14:55 15:27 16:00 16:34 17:06 17:38 18:12 18:43 19:13 19:40 20:10
Kingstanding Circle Eastside (Stop KC) 06:34 07:08 07:41 08:17 08:49 09:19 09:56 14:56 15:28 16:01 16:35 17:07 17:39 18:13 18:44 19:14 19:41 20:11

More information

National Express West Midlands