Bus Times

96 - Little Common - Bexhill

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Eastbourne

Little Common - Bexhill

Little Common, adj Wheatsheaf 08:28 09:58 11:28 14:03
Little Common, o/s St Martha's Church 08:28 09:58 11:28 14:03
Cooden, adj Kewhurst Avenue 08:29 09:59 11:29 14:04
Cooden, adj Popps Lane 08:30 10:00 11:30 14:05
Cooden, adj Osbern Close 08:30 10:00 11:30 14:05
Cooden Withyham Road (E-bound) 08:32 10:02 11:32 14:07
Cooden, opp Jevington Close 08:32 10:02 11:32 14:07
Cooden, adj Gillham Wood 08:32 10:02 11:32 14:07
Cooden, opp Warnham Gardens 08:33 10:03 11:33 14:08
Cooden, opp Findon Close 08:34 10:04 11:34 14:09
Little Common, before Crofton Park Avenue 08:34 10:04 11:34 14:09
Bexhill, opp Pages Lane 08:35 10:05 11:35 14:10
Bexhill, adj Walton Park 08:36 10:06 11:36 14:11
Bexhill, adj Stokes House 08:37 10:07 11:37 14:12
Bexhill, adj Westville Road 08:37 10:07 11:37 14:12
Bexhill Terminus Road (E-bound) 08:38 10:08 11:38 14:13
Bexhill, adj Reginald Road 08:39 10:09 11:39 14:14
Bexhill, adj Town Hall Square 08:40 10:10 11:40 14:15
Bexhill, opp Cranfield Road 08:41 10:11 11:41 14:16
Bexhill, opp Railway Station 08:42 10:12 11:42 14:17
Bexhill, adj Cantelupe Road 08:43 10:13 11:43 14:18
Bexhill Marina (W-bound) 08:44 10:14 11:44 14:19
Bexhill, opp The Harp 08:45 09:26 10:15 10:56 11:56 13:31 14:20 15:01
Bexhill, opp Eversley Road 09:26 10:56 11:56 13:31 15:01
Bexhill Railway Station (Stop E) 09:27 10:57 11:57 13:32 15:02
Bexhill Magdalen Road (E-bound) 09:28 10:58 11:58 13:33 15:03
Bexhill Links Drive west (E-bound) 09:29 10:59 11:59 13:34 15:04
Bexhill, adj College Road end 09:30 11:00 12:00 13:35 15:05
Bexhill, adj Compton Close 09:30 11:00 12:00 13:35 15:05
Bexhill College Road (E-bound) 09:31 11:01 12:01 13:36 15:06
Bexhill, opp Links Drive 09:31 11:01 12:01 13:36 15:06
Bexhill, opp Wineham Way 09:32 11:02 12:02 13:37 15:07
Bexhill, adj Boxgrove Close 09:33 11:03 12:03 13:38 15:08

Bexhill - Little Common

Bexhill, adj Boxgrove Close 09:33 11:03 12:03 13:38 15:08
Bexhill Ridgewood Gardens (W-bound) 09:33 11:03 12:03 13:38 15:08
Bexhill, opp Venture Close 09:34 11:04 12:03 13:39 15:08
Bexhill, opp Saxon Rise 09:35 11:05 12:04 13:40 15:09
Bexhill, opp College Road end 09:35 11:05 12:05 13:40 15:10
Bexhill, adj Links Drive west 09:37 11:07 12:06 13:42 15:11
Bexhill Magdalen Road (W-bound) 09:38 11:08 12:07 13:43 15:12
Bexhill, opp Railway Station 09:39 11:09 12:07 13:44 15:12
Bexhill, adj Cantelupe Road 09:40 11:10 12:08 13:45 15:13
Bexhill Marina (W-bound) 09:41 11:11 12:09 13:46 15:14
Bexhill, opp The Harp 09:42 11:12 12:10 13:47 15:15
Bexhill, opp Eversley Road 09:42 11:12 13:47
Bexhill Railway Station (Stop E) 09:43 11:13 13:48
Bexhill, opp Town Hall Square 09:46 11:16 13:51
Bexhill, opp Reginald Road 09:46 11:16 13:51
Bexhill Terminus Road (W-bound) 09:47 11:17 13:52
Bexhill, opp Westville Road 09:48 11:18 13:53
Bexhill, opp Stokes House 09:48 11:18 13:53
Bexhill, adj Thornbank Crescent 09:50 11:20 13:55
Bexhill, adj Pages Lane 09:50 11:20 13:55
Little Common, after Crofton Park Avenue 09:51 11:21 13:56
Cooden, adj Findon Close 09:51 11:21 13:56
Cooden, adj Warnham Gardens 09:52 11:22 13:57
Cooden, opp Gillham Wood 09:53 11:23 13:58
Cooden, adj Jevington Close 09:53 11:23 13:58
Cooden Withyham Road (W-bound) 09:54 11:24 13:59
Cooden, opp Osbern Close 09:54 11:24 13:59
Cooden, opp Popps Lane 09:55 11:25 14:00
Cooden, opp Kewhurst Avenue 09:55 11:25 14:00
Little Common, opp St Martha's Church 09:56 11:26 14:01
Little Common, adj Wheatsheaf 09:57 11:27 14:02

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Eastbourne