Bus Times

96A - Spilsby - Mablethorpe

A bus service operated by Hunts Coaches

Spilsby - Mablethorpe

Spilsby, adj Interchange Shelter 09:05 15:05 17:35
Ashby by Partney, opp Old Filling Station 09:09 15:09 17:39
Scremby Crossroads (E-bound) 09:13 15:13 17:43
Scremby, adj Owl Cottage 09:14 15:14 17:44
Candlesby, adj Royal Oak PH 09:15 15:15 17:45
North of Gunby Roundabout (NE-bound) 09:17 15:17 17:47
Welton le Marsh, opp Post Office 09:20 15:20 17:50
Willoughby, adj Former Post Office 09:23 15:23 17:53
Willoughby, adj Primary School 09:24 15:24 17:54
Willoughby, opp Virginia House 09:24 15:24 17:54
Mawthorpe, adj Willows End 09:28 15:28 17:58
Alford, adj Allotments 09:32 15:32 18:02
Alford, opp South Street 09:33 15:33 18:03
Alford, opp 1 Hamilton Road 09:33 15:33 18:03
Alford, o/s Methodist Church 09:34 15:34 18:04
Alford, o/s Library 09:35 13:35 15:35 16:05 18:05
Alford, opp Recreation Ground 09:35 13:35 16:05
Alford, opp South Street 09:36 13:36 16:06
Alford, opp 1 Hamilton Road 09:37 13:37 16:07
Alford, o/s Methodist Church 09:37 13:37 16:07
Alford, opp Spendluffe Avenue 09:38 13:38 16:08
Bilsby, opp Spar Shop 09:40 13:40 16:10
Markby, opp St Peter's Church 09:43 13:43 16:13
Hannah cum Hagnaby, opp Crawcroft Lane 09:44 13:44 16:14
Sutton on Sea, opp Victoria Road 09:48 13:48 16:18
Sutton on Sea, adj Braemar Road 09:48 13:48 16:18
Sutton on Sea, adj Willoughby Road 09:49 13:49 16:19
Sutton on Sea, adj Park Road 09:49 13:49 16:19
Sutton on Sea, adj Trusthorpe Road 09:49 13:49 16:19
Trusthorpe, opp Greenfield Caravan Park 09:50 13:50 16:20
Trusthorpe, opp Bray Avenue 09:50 13:50 16:20
Trusthorpe, adj James Avenue 09:51 13:51 16:21
Trusthorpe, opp Aubrey Parker Close 09:51 13:51 16:21
Trusthorpe, opp Trusville Holiday Village 09:52 13:52 16:22
Mablethorpe, adj Barton Court 09:52 13:52 16:22
Mablethorpe, opp Council Offices 09:53 13:53 16:23
Mablethorpe, opp Grayscroft Coach Depot 09:58 13:58 16:28
Mablethorpe, opp Alexandra Road 09:59 13:59 16:29
Mablethorpe, o/s Medical Centre 10:00 14:00 16:30
School Holidays

Mablethorpe - Spilsby

Mablethorpe, o/s Medical Centre 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:35
Mablethorpe, opp Primary School 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:35
Mablethorpe, opp Orchard Way 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:36
Mablethorpe, opp Jacklin Crescent 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:37
Mablethorpe, opp Regent Road 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:38
Mablethorpe, opp The Beck PH 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:39
Mablethorpe, opp Bus Station 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:42
Mablethorpe, opp Barton Court 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:44
Trusthorpe, adj Trusville Holiday Village 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:45
Trusthorpe, adj Aubrey Parker Close 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:45
Trusthorpe, opp James Avenue 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:46
Trusthorpe, adj Bray Avenue 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:46
Trusthorpe, adj Greenfield Caravan Park 10:17 12:16 14:17 16:47
Sutton on Sea, opp Trusthorpe Road 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:47
Sutton on Sea, opp Park Road 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:48
Sutton on Sea, o/s Bacchus Hotel 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:51
Sutton on Sea, adj Victoria Road 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:52
Hannah cum Hagnaby, adj Crawcroft Lane 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:55
Markby, adj St Peter's Church 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:56
Bilsby, adj Spar Shop 10:30 12:30 14:30 17:00
Alford, adj Spendluffe Avenue 10:34 12:34 14:34 17:04
Alford, o/s Library 10:35 12:35 14:35 17:05
Alford, opp Recreation Ground 10:35 14:35 17:05
Alford, opp Allotments 10:36 14:36 17:06
Mawthorpe, opp Willows End 10:38 14:38 17:08
Willoughby, adj Virginia House 10:40 14:40 17:10
Willoughby, opp Primary School 10:40 14:40 17:10
Willoughby, opp Former Post Office 10:40 14:40 17:10
Welton le Marsh, adj Post Office 10:46 14:46 17:16
North of Gunby Roundabout (SW-bound) 10:48 14:48 17:18
Candlesby, opp Royal Oak PH 10:50 14:50 17:20
Scremby, opp Owl Cottage 10:51 14:51 17:21
Ashby by Partney, adj Old Filling Station 10:54 14:54 17:24
Spilsby, adj Interchange Shelter 11:00 15:00 17:30

Related services

More information