🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

97

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Inbound

Birmingham Business Park, after Chester Rd 00:05 00:50 01:50 03:50 04:20 04:54 then every 30 minutes until 06:24 06:47 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:04 18:52 19:23 19:53 20:25 21:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Birmingham Business Park, adj Helmswood Drive 00:05 00:50 01:50 03:50 04:20 04:54 06:24 06:47 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:04 18:52 19:23 19:53 20:25 21:00 23:30
Birmingham Business Park, adj Tulip Walk 00:06 00:51 01:51 03:51 04:21 04:55 06:25 06:48 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:05 18:53 19:24 19:54 20:26 21:01 23:31
Chelmsley Wood, opp Helmswood Drive 00:06 00:51 01:51 03:51 04:21 04:55 06:25 06:49 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:06 18:54 19:25 19:55 20:27 21:01 23:31
Chelmsley Wood, adj Rowan Way 00:07 00:52 01:52 03:52 04:22 04:56 06:26 06:49 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:06 18:54 19:25 19:55 20:27 21:02 23:32
Chelmsley Wood, opp Picadilly Close 00:07 00:52 01:52 03:52 04:22 04:56 06:26 06:50 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:07 18:55 19:26 19:56 20:28 21:02 23:32
Chelmsley Wood, opp Stella Croft 00:08 00:53 01:53 03:53 04:23 04:57 06:27 06:51 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:56 19:27 19:57 20:29 21:03 23:33
Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CK) 00:11 00:56 01:56 03:56 04:26 05:00 06:30 06:54 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:11 18:59 19:30 20:00 20:32 21:06 23:36
Chelmsley Wood Winchester Drive (Stop CN) 00:12 00:57 01:57 03:57 04:27 05:01 06:31 06:55 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:12 19:00 19:31 20:01 20:33 21:07 23:37
Fordbridge, adj Chapelhouse Rd 00:12 00:57 01:57 03:57 04:27 05:01 06:31 06:56 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:13 19:01 19:32 20:02 20:34 21:07 23:37
Fordbridge, adj Coleford Drive 00:13 00:58 01:58 03:58 04:28 05:02 06:32 06:56 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:13 19:01 19:32 20:02 20:34 21:08 23:38
Fordbridge, opp Brickhill Drive 00:13 00:58 01:58 03:58 04:28 05:02 06:32 06:57 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:14 19:02 19:33 20:03 20:34 21:08 23:38
Fordbridge, adj Shelly Close 00:14 00:59 01:59 03:59 04:29 05:03 06:33 06:57 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:14 19:02 19:33 20:03 20:35 21:09 23:39
Tile Cross Rd (adj) 00:15 01:00 02:00 04:00 04:30 05:04 06:34 06:58 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:16 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:36 21:10 23:40
Tile Cross, adj Shirestone Rd 00:15 01:00 02:00 04:00 04:30 05:04 06:34 06:59 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:16 19:04 19:35 20:05 20:37 21:10 23:40
Tile Cross, adj Post Office 00:16 01:01 02:01 04:01 04:31 05:05 06:35 06:59 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:17 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:37 21:11 23:41
Tile Cross, opp Sheldon Hall Avenue 00:17 01:02 02:02 04:02 04:32 05:06 06:36 07:01 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:18 19:06 19:37 20:07 20:38 21:12 23:42
Kitt’s Green, opp Kyngsford Rd 00:17 01:02 02:02 04:02 04:32 05:06 06:36 07:02 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:19 19:07 19:38 20:08 20:39 21:12 23:42
Kitts Green Rd (after) 00:18 01:03 02:03 04:03 04:33 05:07 06:37 07:02 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:20 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:40 21:13 23:43
Lea Hall, adj Garretts Green Lane 00:19 01:04 02:04 04:04 04:34 05:08 06:38 07:03 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:21 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:41 21:14 23:44
Lea Hall, opp Holbeach Rd 00:20 01:05 02:05 04:05 04:35 05:09 06:39 07:05 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:22 19:10 19:41 20:11 20:42 21:15 23:45
Lea Hall, adj Poolway Shopping Centre 00:20 01:05 02:05 04:05 04:35 05:09 06:39 07:05 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:23 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:42 21:15 23:45
Lea Hall, adj Queens Rd 00:21 01:06 02:06 04:06 04:36 05:10 06:40 07:06 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:24 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:44 21:16 23:46
Lea Hall, adj Church Rd 00:22 01:07 02:07 04:07 04:37 05:11 06:41 07:07 07:22 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:25 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:44 21:17 23:47
Stechford, after Church Rd 00:22 01:07 02:07 04:07 04:37 05:11 06:41 07:07 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:25 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:45 21:17 23:47
Stechford, opp Station Rd 00:23 01:08 02:08 04:08 04:38 05:12 06:42 07:08 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:26 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:46 21:18 23:48
Stechford, adj Stuarts Rd 00:24 01:09 02:09 04:09 04:39 05:13 06:43 07:09 07:24 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:27 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:46 21:19 23:49
Stechford, after Richmond Rd 00:24 01:09 02:09 04:09 04:39 05:13 06:43 07:10 07:25 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:28 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:47 21:19 23:49
Stechford, adj Upton Rd 00:25 01:10 02:10 04:10 04:40 05:14 06:44 07:10 07:25 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:28 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:47 21:20 23:50
Alum Rock, adj Little Bromwich Rd 00:26 01:11 02:11 04:11 04:41 05:15 06:45 07:11 07:26 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:29 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:48 21:21 23:51
Alum Rock Kenwood Rd (Stop HH) 00:26 01:11 02:11 04:11 04:41 05:15 06:45 07:12 07:27 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:30 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:49 21:21 23:51
Alum Rock Alston Rd (Stop HJ) 00:27 01:12 02:12 04:12 04:42 05:16 06:46 07:13 07:28 08:00 08:12 08:30 08:42 09:00 09:12 09:30 09:42 10:00 10:12 10:30 10:42 11:00 11:12 11:30 11:42 12:00 12:12 12:30 12:42 13:00 13:12 13:30 13:42 14:00 14:12 14:30 14:42 15:00 15:12 15:30 15:42 16:00 16:12 16:30 16:42 17:00 17:12 17:30 17:42 18:00 18:12 18:31 18:42 19:12 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:50 21:22 23:52
Alum Rock, adj Belchers Lane 00:27 01:12 02:12 04:12 04:42 05:16 06:46 07:13 07:29 08:00 08:12 08:30 08:42 09:00 09:12 09:30 09:42 10:00 10:12 10:30 10:42 11:00 11:12 11:30 11:42 12:00 12:12 12:30 12:42 13:00 13:12 13:30 13:42 14:00 14:12 14:30 14:42 15:00 15:12 15:30 15:42 16:00 16:12 16:30 16:42 17:00 17:12 17:30 17:42 18:00 18:12 18:31 18:42 19:12 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:50 21:22 23:52
Bordesley Green, adj Marchmont Rd 00:28 01:13 02:13 04:13 04:43 05:17 06:47 07:14 07:30 08:01 08:13 08:31 08:43 09:01 09:13 09:31 09:43 10:01 10:13 10:31 10:43 11:01 11:13 11:31 11:43 12:01 12:13 12:31 12:43 13:01 13:13 13:31 13:43 14:01 14:13 14:31 14:43 15:01 15:13 15:31 15:43 16:01 16:13 16:31 16:43 17:01 17:13 17:31 17:43 18:01 18:13 18:32 18:43 19:13 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:51 21:23 23:53
Bordesley Green, adj Blake Lane 00:29 01:14 02:14 04:14 04:44 05:18 06:48 07:15 07:32 08:03 08:15 08:33 08:45 09:03 09:15 09:33 09:45 10:03 10:15 10:33 10:45 11:03 11:15 11:33 11:45 12:03 12:15 12:33 12:45 13:03 13:15 13:33 13:45 14:03 14:15 14:33 14:45 15:03 15:15 15:33 15:45 16:03 16:15 16:33 16:45 17:03 17:15 17:33 17:45 18:03 18:15 18:34 18:45 19:15 19:21 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:24 23:54
Bordesley Green, opp Fordrough Lane 00:30 01:15 02:15 04:15 04:45 05:19 06:49 07:16 07:34 08:05 08:17 08:35 08:47 09:05 09:17 09:35 09:47 10:05 10:17 10:35 10:47 11:05 11:17 11:35 11:47 12:05 12:17 12:35 12:47 13:05 13:17 13:35 13:47 14:05 14:17 14:35 14:47 15:05 15:17 15:35 15:47 16:05 16:17 16:35 16:47 17:05 17:17 17:35 17:47 18:05 18:17 18:36 18:47 19:17 19:22 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:25 23:55
Bordesley Green, adj Imperial Rd 00:30 01:15 02:15 04:15 04:45 05:19 06:49 07:17 07:35 08:05 08:17 08:35 08:47 09:05 09:17 09:35 09:47 10:05 10:17 10:35 10:47 11:05 11:17 11:35 11:47 12:05 12:17 12:35 12:47 13:05 13:17 13:35 13:47 14:05 14:17 14:35 14:47 15:05 15:17 15:35 15:47 16:05 16:17 16:35 16:47 17:05 17:17 17:35 17:47 18:05 18:17 18:36 18:47 19:17 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:54 21:25 23:55
Bordesley Green, adj Charles Rd 00:30 01:15 02:15 04:15 04:45 05:19 06:49 07:17 07:36 08:06 08:18 08:36 08:48 09:06 09:18 09:36 09:48 10:06 10:18 10:36 10:48 11:06 11:18 11:36 11:48 12:06 12:18 12:36 12:48 13:06 13:18 13:36 13:48 14:06 14:18 14:36 14:48 15:06 15:18 15:36 15:48 16:06 16:18 16:36 16:48 17:06 17:18 17:36 17:48 18:06 18:18 18:37 18:48 19:18 19:23 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:25 23:55
Bordesley Green, before Victoria St 00:31 01:16 02:16 04:16 04:46 05:20 06:50 07:18 07:37 08:06 08:18 08:36 08:48 09:06 09:18 09:36 09:48 10:06 10:18 10:36 10:48 11:06 11:18 11:36 11:48 12:06 12:18 12:36 12:48 13:06 13:18 13:36 13:48 14:06 14:18 14:36 14:48 15:06 15:18 15:36 15:48 16:06 16:18 16:36 16:48 17:06 17:18 17:36 17:48 18:06 18:18 18:37 18:48 19:18 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:55 21:26 23:56
Bordesley Green, opp Bangor Rd 00:32 01:17 02:17 04:17 04:47 05:21 06:51 07:19 07:39 08:08 08:20 08:38 08:50 09:08 09:20 09:38 09:50 10:08 10:20 10:38 10:50 11:08 11:20 11:38 11:50 12:08 12:20 12:38 12:50 13:08 13:20 13:38 13:50 14:08 14:20 14:38 14:50 15:08 15:20 15:38 15:50 16:08 16:20 16:38 16:50 17:08 17:20 17:38 17:50 18:08 18:20 18:39 18:50 19:20 19:25 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:27 23:57
Bordesley, adj Tilton Rd 00:32 01:17 02:17 04:17 04:47 05:21 06:51 07:20 07:40 08:09 08:21 08:39 08:51 09:09 09:21 09:39 09:51 10:09 10:21 10:39 10:51 11:09 11:21 11:39 11:51 12:09 12:21 12:39 12:51 13:09 13:21 13:39 13:51 14:09 14:21 14:39 14:51 15:09 15:21 15:39 15:51 16:09 16:21 16:39 16:51 17:09 17:21 17:39 17:51 18:09 18:21 18:40 18:51 19:21 19:25 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:27 23:57
Bordesley, opp Venetia Rd 00:33 01:18 02:18 04:18 04:48 05:22 06:52 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:22 08:40 08:52 09:10 09:22 09:40 09:52 10:10 10:22 10:40 10:52 11:10 11:22 11:40 11:52 12:10 12:22 12:40 12:52 13:10 13:22 13:40 13:52 14:10 14:22 14:40 14:52 15:10 15:22 15:40 15:52 16:10 16:22 16:40 16:52 17:10 17:22 17:40 17:52 18:10 18:22 18:40 18:52 19:22 19:26 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:28 23:58
Bordesley, adj Maxstoke St 00:33 01:19 02:19 04:19 04:49 05:23 06:53 07:21 07:41 08:10 08:22 08:40 08:52 09:10 09:22 09:40 09:52 10:10 10:22 10:40 10:52 11:10 11:22 11:40 11:52 12:10 12:22 12:40 12:52 13:10 13:22 13:40 13:52 14:10 14:22 14:40 14:52 15:10 15:22 15:40 15:52 16:10 16:22 16:40 16:52 17:10 17:22 17:40 17:52 18:10 18:22 18:41 18:52 19:22 19:27 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 23:58
Bordesley, opp Witton St 00:34 01:19 02:19 04:19 04:49 05:23 06:53 07:22 07:42 08:11 08:23 08:41 08:53 09:11 09:23 09:41 09:53 10:11 10:23 10:41 10:53 11:11 11:23 11:41 11:53 12:11 12:23 12:41 12:53 13:11 13:23 13:41 13:53 14:11 14:23 14:41 14:53 15:11 15:23 15:41 15:53 16:11 16:23 16:41 16:53 17:11 17:23 17:41 17:53 18:11 18:23 18:42 18:53 19:23 19:27 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:29 23:59
Deritend, opp Derby St 00:35 01:21 02:21 04:20 04:50 05:24 06:54 07:23 07:43 08:13 08:25 08:43 08:55 09:13 09:25 09:43 09:55 10:13 10:25 10:43 10:55 11:13 11:25 11:43 11:55 12:13 12:25 12:43 12:55 13:13 13:25 13:43 13:55 14:13 14:25 14:43 14:55 15:13 15:25 15:43 15:55 16:13 16:25 16:43 16:55 17:13 17:25 17:43 17:55 18:13 18:25 18:43 18:55 19:25 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:30 00:00
Deritend, adj Liverpool St 00:36 04:21 04:51 05:25 06:55 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:26 08:44 08:56 09:14 09:26 09:44 09:56 10:14 10:26 10:44 10:56 11:14 11:26 11:44 11:56 12:14 12:26 12:44 12:56 13:14 13:26 13:44 13:56 14:14 14:26 14:44 14:56 15:14 15:26 15:44 15:56 16:14 16:26 16:44 16:56 17:14 17:26 17:44 17:56 18:14 18:26 18:44 18:56 19:26 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:31 00:01
Deritend, opp Gibb St 00:37 04:22 04:52 05:26 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:15 08:27 08:45 08:57 09:15 09:27 09:45 09:57 10:15 10:27 10:45 10:57 11:15 11:27 11:45 11:57 12:15 12:27 12:45 12:57 13:15 13:27 13:45 13:57 14:15 14:27 14:45 14:57 15:15 15:27 15:45 15:57 16:15 16:27 16:45 16:57 17:15 17:27 17:45 17:57 18:15 18:27 18:46 18:57 19:27 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:32 00:02
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS10) 00:37 04:23 04:53 05:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:16 08:28 08:46 08:58 09:16 09:28 09:46 09:58 10:16 10:28 10:46 10:58 11:16 11:28 11:46 11:58 12:16 12:28 12:46 12:58 13:16 13:28 13:46 13:58 14:16 14:28 14:46 14:58 15:16 15:28 15:46 15:58 16:16 16:28 16:46 16:58 17:16 17:28 17:46 17:58 18:16 18:28 18:47 18:58 19:28 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 00:02
Digbeth Park St (Stop MK6) 00:38 04:24 04:54 05:28 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:18 08:30 08:48 09:00 09:18 09:30 09:48 10:00 10:18 10:30 10:48 11:00 11:18 11:30 11:48 12:00 12:18 12:30 12:48 13:00 13:18 13:30 13:48 14:00 14:18 14:30 14:48 15:00 15:18 15:30 15:48 16:00 16:18 16:30 16:48 17:00 17:18 17:30 17:48 18:00 18:18 18:30 18:48 19:00 19:30 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 00:03
Digbeth Moor St Selfridges (Stop MS18) 00:40 04:26 04:56 05:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:32 08:50 09:02 09:20 09:32 09:50 10:02 10:20 10:32 10:50 11:02 11:20 11:32 11:50 12:02 12:20 12:32 12:50 13:02 13:20 13:32 13:50 14:02 14:20 14:32 14:50 15:02 15:20 15:32 15:50 16:02 16:20 16:32 16:50 17:02 17:20 17:32 17:50 18:02 18:20 18:32 18:50 19:02 19:32 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 00:05
Almex:TimeRollover

Outbound

Digbeth Moor St Selfridges (Stop MS18) 00:10 01:10 03:05 04:04 04:40 then every 30 minutes until 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 then every 15 minutes until 18:25 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 then every 30 minutes until 23:40
Digbeth Allison St (Stop DS3) 00:10 01:10 03:05 04:04 04:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 18:25 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:40
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS4) 00:11 01:11 03:06 04:05 04:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 18:26 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:41
Deritend, adj Gibb St 00:12 01:11 03:06 04:05 04:41 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 18:27 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:42
Deritend, adj Fazeley St 00:13 01:12 03:07 04:06 04:42 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 18:28 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:43
Deritend, adj Derby St 00:14 01:13 03:08 04:07 04:43 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:15 18:30 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:44
Bordesley, before Witton St 00:15 01:14 03:09 04:08 04:44 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 18:31 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:45
Bordesley, opp Maxstoke St 00:16 01:15 03:10 04:09 04:45 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:18 18:33 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:46
Bordesley, adj Venetia Rd 00:17 01:15 03:10 04:09 04:45 06:15 06:46 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:18 18:33 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:47
Bordesley, opp Tilton Rd 00:17 01:16 03:11 04:10 04:46 06:16 06:47 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 18:34 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:47
Bordesley Green, adj Bangor Rd 00:18 01:17 03:12 04:11 04:47 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:20 18:35 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:48
Bordesley Green, adj Pikewater Rd 00:19 01:18 03:13 04:12 04:48 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:22 18:37 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:49
Bordesley Green, opp Charles Rd 00:19 01:18 03:13 04:12 04:48 06:18 06:49 07:19 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:22 18:37 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:49
Bordesley Green, opp Imperial Rd 00:20 01:18 03:13 04:12 04:48 06:18 06:49 07:20 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:23 18:38 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:50
Bordesley Green, adj Fordrough Lane 00:21 01:19 03:14 04:13 04:49 06:19 06:50 07:21 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:24 18:39 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:51
Bordesley Green, opp Blake Lane 00:22 01:20 03:15 04:14 04:50 06:20 06:51 07:22 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:25 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:52
Bordesley Green, opp Marchmont Rd 00:22 01:20 03:15 04:14 04:50 06:20 06:51 07:22 07:38 07:55 08:11 08:25 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:52
Alum Rock, opp Belchers Lane 00:23 01:20 03:15 04:14 04:50 06:20 06:51 07:23 07:39 07:56 08:12 08:26 18:41 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:53
Alum Rock Alston Rd (Stop HC) 00:24 01:21 03:16 04:15 04:51 06:21 06:52 07:24 07:40 07:57 08:13 08:27 18:42 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:54
Alum Rock Kenwood Rd (Stop HD) 00:24 01:21 03:16 04:15 04:51 06:21 06:52 07:24 07:57 08:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:54
Alum Rock, after Little Bromwich Rd 00:25 01:22 03:17 04:16 04:52 06:22 06:53 07:25 07:58 08:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:55
Stechford, opp Upton Rd 00:26 01:23 03:18 04:17 04:53 06:23 06:54 07:26 07:59 08:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:56
Stechford, before Richmond Rd 00:26 01:23 03:18 04:17 04:53 06:23 06:54 07:27 08:00 08:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:27 21:57 22:26 23:56
Stechford, opp Stuarts Rd 00:27 01:24 03:19 04:18 04:54 06:24 06:55 07:27 08:01 08:31 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:57
Stechford, adj Station Rd 00:28 01:25 03:20 04:19 04:55 06:25 06:56 07:29 08:02 08:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:29 21:59 22:28 23:58
Stechford, before Church Rd 00:29 01:26 03:21 04:20 04:56 06:26 06:57 07:30 08:03 08:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:30 22:00 22:29 23:59
Lea Hall, opp Church Rd 00:29 01:26 03:21 04:20 04:56 06:26 06:58 07:30 08:04 08:34 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:30 22:00 22:29 23:59
Lea Hall, opp Queens Rd 00:30 01:27 03:22 04:21 04:57 06:27 06:58 07:31 08:05 08:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:31 22:01 22:30 00:00
Lea Hall, opp Poolway Shopping Centre 00:31 01:27 03:22 04:21 04:57 06:27 06:59 07:32 08:06 08:36 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:32 22:02 22:31 00:01
Lea Hall, adj Holbeach Rd 00:32 01:28 03:23 04:22 04:58 06:28 07:00 07:33 08:07 08:37 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:33 22:03 22:32 00:02
Lea Hall, opp Garretts Green Lane 00:33 01:29 03:24 04:23 04:59 06:29 07:01 07:34 08:08 08:38 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:34 22:04 22:33 00:03
Kitts Green Rd (before) 00:34 01:30 03:25 04:24 05:00 06:30 07:02 07:35 08:10 08:40 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:35 22:05 22:34 00:04
Kitt’s Green, adj Kyngsford Rd 00:34 01:31 03:26 04:25 05:01 06:31 07:03 07:36 08:10 08:40 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:36 22:06 22:34 00:04
Tile Cross, adj Sheldon Hall Avenue 00:35 01:32 03:27 04:26 05:02 06:32 07:04 07:37 08:12 08:42 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:37 22:07 22:35 00:05
Tile Cross, adj Gressel Lane 00:36 01:32 03:27 04:26 05:02 06:32 07:05 07:38 08:12 08:42 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:38 22:08 22:36 00:06
Tile Cross, opp Post Office 00:36 01:33 03:28 04:27 05:03 06:33 07:05 07:39 08:13 08:43 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:39 22:09 22:36 00:06
Tile Cross, opp Shirestone Rd 00:37 01:33 03:28 04:27 05:03 06:33 07:06 07:39 08:14 08:44 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:39 22:09 22:37 00:07
Tile Cross Rd (opp) 00:38 01:34 03:29 04:28 05:04 06:34 07:07 07:40 08:15 08:45 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:40 22:10 22:38 00:08
Fordbridge, opp Shelly Close 00:39 01:35 03:30 04:29 05:05 06:35 07:07 07:41 08:15 08:45 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:41 22:11 22:39 00:09
Fordbridge, adj Brickhill Drive 00:39 01:36 03:31 04:30 05:06 06:36 07:08 07:42 08:17 08:47 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:42 22:12 22:39 00:09
Fordbridge, opp Coleford Drive 00:40 01:36 03:31 04:30 05:06 06:36 07:09 07:43 08:18 08:48 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:43 22:13 22:40 00:10
Chelmsley Wood Winchester Drive (Stop CA) 00:41 01:37 03:32 04:31 05:07 06:37 07:10 07:44 08:19 08:49 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:44 22:14 22:41 00:11
Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CJ) 00:43 01:39 03:34 04:33 05:09 06:39 07:12 07:46 08:21 08:51 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:46 22:16 22:43 00:13
Chelmsley Wood, adj Stella Croft 00:45 01:42 03:37 04:36 05:12 06:42 07:15 07:49 08:24 08:54 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:48 22:18 22:45 00:15
Chelmsley Wood, adj Picadilly Close 00:46 01:42 03:37 04:36 05:12 06:42 07:15 07:49 08:24 08:54 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:49 22:19 22:46 00:16
Chelmsley Wood, adj Helmswood Drive 00:46 01:43 03:38 04:37 05:13 06:43 07:16 07:50 08:25 08:55 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:49 22:19 22:46 00:16
Chelmsley Wood, before Barnard Close 00:47 01:44 03:39 04:38 05:14 06:44 07:17 07:51 08:26 08:56 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:50 22:20 22:47 00:17
Birmingham Business Park, before Chester Rd 00:48 01:44 03:39 04:38 05:14 06:44 07:17 07:51 08:26 08:56 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:51 22:21 22:48 00:18
Birmingham Business Park, after Chester Rd 00:49 01:46 03:41 04:40 05:16 06:46 07:19 07:53 08:28 08:58 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:52 22:22 22:49 00:19
Almex:TimeRollover

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

National Express West Midlands