Bus Times

974 - Glen - Letterkenny

A bus service operated by Patrick Gallagher Travel

Glen - Letterkenny

Doagh Glen 07:45 10:45
Downies Downings 07:50 10:55 14:55
Carrickart Carrigart 08:00 11:00 15:00
Delvinreagh 08:05 11:05 15:05
Cranford 08:15 11:15 15:15
Millford St Patrick's Street 08:20 11:20 15:20
Rathmelton Ramelton 08:25 11:25 15:25
Ballymaleel Silver Tassie Hotel 08:35 11:35 15:35
Letterkenny, o/s Mr. Chippy Chip Shop Station 08:45 11:45 15:45
Letterkenny Pearse Road 08:50 11:50 15:50

Main Street - Glen

Letterkenny Main Street 13:20 18:05
Letterkenny 13:30 18:10
Ballymaleel Silver Tassie Hotel 13:40 18:20
Rathmelton Ramelton 13:50 18:25
Millford Milford 14:00 18:30
Cranford 14:05 18:35
Delvinreagh 14:10 18:40
Carrickart Carrigart 14:20 18:50
Downies Downings 14:25 18:55
Doagh Glen 14:35 19:05

More information