Bus Times

974 - Glen - Letterkenny

A bus service operated by Patrick Gallagher Travel

Glen - Letterkenny

Doagh Glen 07:45 10:45
Downies Downings 07:50 10:55 14:55
Carrickart Carrigart 08:00 11:00 15:00
Delvinreagh 08:05 11:05 15:05
Cranford 08:15 11:15 15:15
Millford St Patrick's Street 08:20 11:20 15:20
Rathmelton Ramelton 08:25 11:25 15:25
Ballymaleel Silver Tassie Hotel 08:35 11:35 15:35
Letterkenny, o/s Mr. Chippy Chip Shop Station 08:45 11:45 15:45
Letterkenny Pearse Road 08:50 11:50 15:50

Main Street - Glen

More information