Bus Times

97S - Deritend - Tudor Grange Academy, Kingshurst

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Deritend - Tudor Grange Academy, Kingshurst

Inbound

Kitt’s Green, adj International&Byng Kendrick Schs 15:10
Fordbridge, adj City Technology College 15:15
Fordbridge, adj Chelmsley Rd 15:16
Tile Cross, opp Gressel Lane 15:17
Tile Cross, opp Sheldon Hall Avenue 15:13 15:19
Kitt’s Green, opp Kyngsford Rd 15:14 15:20
Kitts Green Rd (after) 15:15 15:21
Lea Hall, adj Garretts Green Lane 15:16 15:23
Lea Hall, opp Holbeach Rd 15:18 15:24
Lea Hall, adj Poolway Shopping Centre 15:18 15:25
Lea Hall, adj Queens Rd 15:19 15:26
Lea Hall, adj Church Rd 15:20
Stechford, after Church Rd 15:21 15:28
Stechford, opp Station Rd 15:22 15:30
Stechford, adj Stuarts Rd 15:23 15:31
Stechford, after Richmond Rd 15:24 15:32
Stechford, adj Upton Rd 15:25 15:33
Alum Rock, adj Little Bromwich Rd 15:26 15:34
Alum Rock Kenwood Rd (Stop HH) 15:27 15:35
Alum Rock Alston Rd (Stop HJ) 15:28 15:36
Alum Rock, adj Belchers Lane 15:29 15:37
Bordesley Green, adj Marchmont Rd 15:31 15:39
Bordesley Green, adj Blake Lane 15:32 15:40
Bordesley Green, opp Fordrough Lane 15:34 15:42
Bordesley Green, adj Imperial Rd 15:35 15:43
Bordesley Green, adj Charles Rd 15:35 15:43
Bordesley Green, before Victoria St 15:36 15:44
Bordesley Green, opp Bangor Rd 15:38 15:46
Bordesley, adj Tilton Rd 15:39 15:47
Bordesley, opp Venetia Rd 15:39 15:48
Bordesley, adj Maxstoke St 15:40 15:48
Bordesley, adj Witton St 15:41 15:49
Deritend, opp Derby St 15:42 15:50
Deritend, adj Liverpool St 15:43 15:51
Deritend, opp Gibb St 15:44 15:53
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS10) 15:45 15:54
Digbeth Park St (Stop MK6) 15:46 15:55
Digbeth Moor St Selfridges (Stop MS18) 15:50 15:59

More information