bustimes.org

988 - Hope Academy - Lowton Church

A bus service operated by Hattons Travel

Inbound

Hope Academy - Lowton Church

Wash End Arlington Drive (E-bound) 15:00
Lowton Common The Poplars (W-bound) 15:01
Newton le Willows Selwyn Jones Sports Centre Hail and Ride (S-bound) 15:40
Newton le Willows, o/s Hope Academy 15:41
Newton le Willows, adj The Parchments 15:41
Newton le Willows, adj Rob Lane 15:42
Newton-le-Willows Station (Stop A) 15:43
Newton le Willows, adj Waterworks Drive 15:44
Newton le Willows, opp Parkside Road 15:45
Golborne, nr Golf Course 15:47
Golborne, nr Queen Anne 15:48
Golborne, nr School St 15:49
Golborne John St (Stop C) 15:50
Golborne Post Office (Stop B) 15:50
Golborne, opp Royal Hotel 15:51
Golborne, o/s Asda 15:52
Golborne, nr Prescott Ave 15:52
Edge Green, opp Manley Ave 15:53
Edge Green, opp Ashton Rd 15:54
Golborne, opp Red Lion 15:57
Golborne High School (nr) 15:58
Golborne, nr Lowerfield Gdns 15:59
Golborne, nr Slag Ln 16:00
Lowton St Luke's (o/s) 16:01
Lowton, nr Ashwood Ave 16:01
Lowton, o/s St Luke's School 16:02
Lowton Post Office (nr) 16:02
Lowton St Marys, nr Norwood Ave 16:03
Lowton St Marys, nr Lowton Labour Club 16:04
Lowton Common, opp Pocket Nook Ln 16:05
Lowton Common, nr Sandy Ln 16:06
Wash End, opp Shepherd's Inn 16:08
Lowton Common, nr Moss Industrial Estate 15:02 16:08
Lowton Common Robin Hood 15:02 16:09
Pennington, opp Jean Ave 15:05 16:11
Pennington Pk (o/s) 15:05 16:12
Pennington Mill Bridge 15:06 16:13
Leigh, o/s Pennington House 15:07 16:14
Leigh, o/s Aldi 15:08 16:14
Firs Lane, nr Leigh Miners Club 15:08 16:15
Firs Lane, o/s The Sportsman 15:10 16:17
Firs Lane, opp Spinners Arms 15:10 16:17
Firs Lane, opp Malham Cl 15:12 16:19
Plank Lane, opp Plank Ln Post Office 15:13 16:21
Plank Lane, nr Mitchell St 15:15 16:23
Plank Lane, nr Common Ln 15:16 16:24
Plank Lane, opp Hayes St 15:16 16:24
Plank Lane, nr Bickershaw Marina 15:16 16:24
Plank Lane, adj Canal Bridge 15:17 16:25
Plank Lane, nr Heybrook Farm 15:17 16:25
Garton Common, opp Byrom Lodge 15:18 16:26
Garton Common, opp Slag Ln Riding Stables 15:19 16:27
Garton Common, opp Canterbury Ave 15:20 16:28
Lowton, nr Braithwaite Rd 15:20 16:28
Lowton Church (o/s) 15:21 16:29

Hattons Travel