bustimes.org

99 - Connector - Great Western Park - Milton Park

A bus service operated by Thames Travel

Great Western Park - Milton Park

Harwell, adj Ramsons Crescent 09:47 then hourly until 15:47 16:16 then every 30 minutes until
Harwell Asda (N-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:51 15:51 16:20 16:50 18:20 18:51
Harwell, opp Boundary Park Pavilion 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:51 15:51 16:20 16:50 18:20 18:51
Didcot, opp Juniper Way 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:52 15:52 16:21 16:51 18:21 18:52
Didcot, opp Red Kite Way 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:52 15:52 16:22 16:52 18:22 18:52
Milton Park A (Stop 1) 07:24 07:56 08:27 08:56 09:22 09:58 15:58 16:27 16:57 18:27 18:58
Milton Park B (Stop 3) 07:25 07:57 08:28 08:56 09:23 09:58 15:58 16:28 16:58 18:28 18:58
Milton Park C (Stop 5) 07:25 07:58 08:29 08:57 09:23 09:58 15:58 16:28 16:58 18:28 18:58
Milton Park D (Stop 7) 07:26 07:59 08:30 08:58 09:24 09:59 15:59 16:29 16:59 18:29 18:59
Milton Park H (Stop 15) 07:27 08:00 08:31 08:59 09:25 10:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 18:30 19:00
Schooldays only

Milton Park - Great Western Park

Milton Park H (Stop 16) 07:27 08:00 08:31 08:59 09:25 10:00 then hourly until 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Milton Park D (Stop 8) 07:27 08:00 08:31 08:59 09:25 10:00 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Milton Park C (Stop 6) 07:28 08:01 08:32 09:00 09:25 10:00 15:00 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Milton Park B (Stop 4) 07:28 08:01 08:32 09:00 09:26 10:01 15:01 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:01
Milton Park A (Stop 2) 07:29 08:02 08:33 09:01 09:27 10:02 15:02 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:34 18:03 18:32 19:02
Didcot, adj Red Kite Way 07:36 08:09 08:40 09:08 09:32 10:07 15:07 16:09 16:40 17:13 17:45 18:11 18:39 19:09
Didcot Juniper Way (W-bound) 07:37 08:11 08:41 09:09 09:33 10:08 15:08 16:10 16:42 17:14 17:47 18:12 18:41 19:10
Harwell, adj Boundary Park Pavilion 07:38 08:12 08:42 09:10 09:34 10:09 15:09 16:11 16:43 17:15 17:48 18:14 18:42 19:11
Harwell Asda (S-bound) 07:39 08:13 08:43 09:11 09:35 10:10 15:10 16:12 16:44 17:17 17:50 18:15 18:43 19:12
Harwell, opp Ramsons Crescent 09:37 10:12 15:12 16:14
Didcot, adj Aureus Primary School 09:38 10:13 15:13 16:15

More information

Thames Travel