bustimes.org

99 - Pennywood Drive / Whiston Station - Pennywood Drive / Whiston Station

A bus service operated by Hattons Travel

Whiston Station (Stop A) 09:22 10:22 then hourly until 16:22
Halsnead Park Domville (S-bound) 09:23 10:23 16:23
Whiston, adj Croftwood Grove 09:24 10:24 16:24
Whiston, adj Driveway 09:25 10:25 16:25
Whiston, adj Haslemere 09:27 10:27 16:27
Whiston Milton Close (W-bound) 09:29 10:29 16:29
Whiston, adj Dragon Lane 09:30 10:30 16:30
Prescot Dragon Lane (Stop B) 09:30 10:30 16:30
Prescot, nr Old Colliery Road 09:31 10:31 16:31
Whiston Hazel Avenue (NE-bound) 09:33 10:33 16:33
Whiston, adj Meadway 09:35 10:35 16:35
Whiston, adj Shaw Lane 09:36 10:36 16:36
Prescot, opp Sinclair Avenue 09:37 10:37 16:37
Prescot, adj Ash Grove 09:37 10:38 16:38
Prescot Bridge Road (Stop D) 09:38 10:39 16:39
Prescot, adj Kelly Street 09:39 10:40 16:40
Prescot Houghton Street (Stop B) 09:39 10:41 16:41
Prescot, adj Church Street 09:40 10:43 16:43
Prescot Bus Station (Stand B) 09:41 10:44 16:44
Prescot, opp Yates Court 09:42 10:45 16:45
Prescot South Avenue (W-bound) 09:45 10:48 16:48
Prescot, adj Liverpool Road 09:45 10:48 16:48
Prescot, adj Wood Lane 09:45 10:49 16:49
Prescot, adj South Avenue 09:46 10:50 16:50
Prescot, adj Yates Court 09:46 10:51 16:51
Prescot Bus Station (Stand C) 09:47 10:52 16:52
Prescot, opp Atherton Street 09:48 10:53 16:53
Prescot, adj Wycherley Street 09:49 10:54 16:54
Prescot, adj Queens Road 09:49 10:54 16:54
Prescot, adj Derby Square 09:50 10:55 16:55
Prescot Bridge Road (Stop E) 09:51 10:56 16:56
Prescot, opp Broadlands 09:52 10:57 16:57
Prescot, adj Sinclair Avenue 09:53 10:58 16:58
Whiston, nr Warrington Road 09:55 11:00 17:00
Whiston, nr Stoney Lane 09:55 11:00 17:00
Whiston Hazel Avenue (SW-bound) 09:57 11:01 17:01
Prescot, opp Old Colliery Road 09:59 11:02 17:02
Prescot Dragon Lane (Stop C) 09:59 11:02 17:02
Whiston, adj Cross Lane 10:00 11:02 17:02
Whiston Milton Close (E-bound) 10:01 11:03 17:03
Blundells Hill, opp Haslemere 10:04 11:04 17:04
Blundells Hill, opp Driveway 10:04 11:05 17:05
Halsnead Park, opp Croftwood Grove 10:05 11:08 17:08
Halsnead Park, opp Fisher Avenue 10:07
Whiston Willis Lane (W-bound) 10:07
Windy Arbor Bishop Drive (SW-bound) 10:08
Windy Arbor St Nicholas Road (E-bound) 10:09
Windy Arbor, o/s St Nicholas Parish Church 10:09
Halsnead Park, adj Windy Arbor Road 10:10
Halsnead Park Domville (N-bound) 10:11 11:11 17:11
Whiston Station (Stop A) 10:13 11:13 17:13

Hattons Travel